Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 48 – 84
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 7 – 8
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
: 6 – 7
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
: 5 – 6
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
: 6 – 7
Combined splits
#
1.
Julia Gannon [QLD 1]
28
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
2.
Serena Doyle [NSW 1]
30
+2
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
3.
Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1]
33
+5
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
4.
Ana Penck [SA 1]
35
+7
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
4.
Justine Hobson [COMP 3]
35
+7
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
4.
Sylvie Frater [NZ 1]
35
+7
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
7.
Rani Brennan [COMP 2]
37
+9
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
8.
Zali Dale [WA 1]
45
+17
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
9.
Eleanor McLean [TAS 1]
49
+21
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
10.
Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1]
1:03
+35
125%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
11.
Lucy Burrell [NZ 1]
1:05
+37
132%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
12.
Abigail George [SA 1]
1:09
+41
146%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
13.
Amber Louw [COMP 1]
1:13
+45
161%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
14.
Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:14
+46
164%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
15.
Laura De Jong [QLD 1]
1:20
+52
186%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
16.
Joanna George [SA 1]
1:21
+53
189%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
17.
Lara Dale [WA 1]
1:23
+55
196%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
18.
Zali McComb [TAS 1]
1:28
+1:00
214%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
19.
Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1]
1:29
+1:01
218%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
19.
Nick Collins
1:29
+1:01
218%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
21.
Paul Garbellini
1:30
+1:02
221%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
21.
Oliver Freeman
1:30
+1:02
221%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
23.
Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1]
1:31
+1:03
225%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
23.
Jessica Sewell [NZ 1]
1:31
+1:03
225%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
25.
AK
1:32
+1:04
229%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
26.
John Scown
1:37
+1:09
246%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
26.
Paula Shingler
1:37
+1:09
246%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
28.
Marquita Gelderman
1:39
+1:11
254%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
28.
Natalie Miller [COMP 3]
1:39
+1:11
254%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
28.
Cakewoman
1:39
+1:11
254%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
31.
Carolyn Matthews
1:40
+1:12
257%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
32.
Geoff Armstrong
1:41
+1:13
261%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
33.
Greg Chatfield
1:42
+1:14
264%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
33.
Ian Simpson
1:42
+1:14
264%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
35.
Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3]
1:43
+1:15
268%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
36.
Anna Duston [COMP 2]
1:44
+1:16
271%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
36.
Mikaela Gray [QLD 1]
1:44
+1:16
271%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
36.
Liam Phillips
1:44
+1:16
271%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
39.
Alex Tarr
1:46
+1:18
279%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
40.
Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1]
1:47
+1:19
282%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
40.
Geoff Davis
1:47
+1:19
282%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
42.
Bob Hawkins
1:48
+1:20
286%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
42.
Malcolm Roberts
1:48
+1:20
286%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
44.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:49
+1:21
289%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
45.
Peter Shepherd
1:51
+1:23
296%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
45.
Roy Dawson
1:51
+1:23
296%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
47.
Nea Shingler [NSW 1]
1:53
+1:25
304%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
48.
Don Barker
1:55
+1:27
311%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Stephen Collins
1:57
+1:29
318%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Jim Mackay
1:57
+1:29
318%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Ellen Johnson [ACT 1]
1:57
+1:29
318%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
52.
Phillippa Poole
1:58
+1:30
321%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
53.
Chris Green
1:59
+1:31
325%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
54.
Trevor Sauer
2:00
+1:32
329%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
55.
Wayne Aspin
2:03
+1:35
339%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
55.
Sally Wayte
2:03
+1:35
339%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
Lindsay Pender
2:04
+1:36
343%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
Gavin Scott
2:04
+1:36
343%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
59.
David Hogg
2:05
+1:37
346%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
59.
Ella Rogers
2:05
+1:37
346%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
59.
Vanessa Freeman
2:05
+1:37
346%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
59.
Ian Fletcher
2:05
+1:37
346%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Robert Smith
2:06
+1:38
350%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Geoff Peel
2:06
+1:38
350%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Michael Wood
2:06
+1:38
350%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
63.
Ulla Harju
2:06
+1:38
350%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
67.
Kay Knightbridge
2:08
+1:40
357%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
68.
Alistair Stewart
2:09
+1:41
361%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
Peter Dalwood
2:09
+1:41
361%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
70.
Saffron Sweeney
2:11
+1:43
368%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
71.
Paul Hoopmann
2:12
+1:44
371%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
72.
Pat Bodger
2:13
+1:45
375%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
72.
Rob Garden
2:13
+1:45
375%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Matthew King
2:15
+1:47
382%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
75.
Sophie Taverna [VIC 1]
2:16
+1:48
386%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
75.
Annette Rogers
2:16
+1:48
386%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
77.
DaddyO
2:18
+1:50
393%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
78.
Kasey Lane [COMP 2]
2:21
+1:53
404%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
78.
Jacqui Sinclair
2:21
+1:53
404%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
80.
Mary Wadsworth
2:22
+1:54
407%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
80.
Sarah Richards [WA 1]
2:22
+1:54
407%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
80.
basilbrush
2:22
+1:54
407%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
83.
Ross Barr
2:23
+1:55
411%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
83.
Bronwyn Rosie
2:23
+1:55
411%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
85.
Trevor Diment
2:25
+1:57
418%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
85.
Sue Garr
2:25
+1:57
418%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
85.
Wendy McConaghy
2:25
+1:57
418%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
88.
Edith Gray
2:26
+1:58
421%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
88.
James Laver
2:26
+1:58
421%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
88.
Barbara Tassell
2:26
+1:58
421%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
88.
Mark Hennessy
2:26
+1:58
421%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
92.
mbrindley
2:27
+1:59
425%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
92.
Aylwin Lim
2:27
+1:59
425%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
94.
Ken Jacobson
2:28
+2:00
429%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
94.
Peter Thomason
2:28
+2:00
429%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Renny Duckett
2:29
+2:01
432%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
96.
Helen O'Callaghan
2:29
+2:01
432%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Jim Merchant
2:29
+2:01
432%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Robyn Pallas
2:29
+2:01
432%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
100.
Mike Calder
2:30
+2:02
436%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
100.
Martin Bicevskis
2:30
+2:02
436%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Andrea Schiwy
2:32
+2:04
443%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Ewen Templeton
2:32
+2:04
443%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
104.
Margi Freemantle
2:33
+2:05
446%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
104.
Juliana de Nooy
2:33
+2:05
446%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
106.
Jim Forbes
2:35
+2:07
454%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
107.
Jamie Woolford
2:38
+2:10
464%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
107.
Margaret Peel
2:38
+2:10
464%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
109.
Tania Kennedy
2:39
+2:11
468%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
Prue Dobbin
2:40
+2:12
471%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
110.
Catherine Dawson
2:40
+2:12
471%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
110.
Carolyn Davies
2:40
+2:12
471%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
113.
Robin Spriggs
2:41
+2:13
475%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
113.
Dorothy Kane
2:41
+2:13
475%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
115.
James Bowling
2:42
+2:14
479%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
115.
Gayle Shepherd
2:42
+2:14
479%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
115.
Vicki Wilmott
2:42
+2:14
479%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
115.
Jenny Hawkins
2:42
+2:14
479%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
119.
Geoff Adams
2:43
+2:15
482%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
119.
Alex Gannon
2:43
+2:15
482%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
121.
Dick Ogilvie
2:44
+2:16
486%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
122.
Rosemary Kullmann
2:45
+2:17
489%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
123.
Alec Watt
2:46
+2:18
493%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
123.
Jenelle Templeton
2:46
+2:18
493%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
123.
Garry Stewart
2:46
+2:18
493%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
126.
Geraldine Chatfield
2:47
+2:19
496%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
126.
Bryony Cox
2:47
+2:19
496%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
126.
Elizabeth Hatley
2:47
+2:19
496%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
126.
Michael D'Ascenzo
2:47
+2:19
496%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
130.
Barbara Martin
2:48
+2:20
500%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
130.
Erica Diment
2:48
+2:20
500%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
132.
Mary Moen
2:49
+2:21
504%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
133.
Jill Walker
2:51
+2:23
511%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
133.
MummyO
2:51
+2:23
511%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
133.
Judi Herkes
2:51
+2:23
511%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
136.
Bodi Terrill
2:53
+2:25
518%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
136.
Joanna Stewart
2:53
+2:25
518%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
138.
Jane Watt
2:54
+2:26
521%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
139.
Christopher Spriggs
2:56
+2:28
529%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
139.
Carol Jacobson
2:56
+2:28
529%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
141.
Janet King
2:57
+2:29
532%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
142.
Robyn D'Ascenzo
2:58
+2:30
536%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
142.
Trevor Simpson
2:58
+2:30
536%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
142.
Kaye Griffiths
2:58
+2:30
536%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
145.
Tim Cox
2:59
+2:31
539%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
146.
Peter Yeates
3:00
+2:32
543%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
146.
Shannan Forrest
3:00
+2:32
543%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
146.
Helena Griggs
3:00
+2:32
543%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
149.
Pat Miethke
3:01
+2:33
546%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
150.
Peter Grover
3:03
+2:35
554%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
150.
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
3:03
+2:35
554%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
152.
Sandra Stewart
3:05
+2:37
561%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
153.
Janet Fletcher
3:06
+2:38
564%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
154.
Wayne Griggs
3:10
+2:42
579%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
155.
Denise Pike
3:11
+2:43
582%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
156.
Valerie Brammall
3:12
+2:44
586%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
157.
Nerise McQuillan
3:17
+2:49
604%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
158.
John Giles
3:18
+2:50
607%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159.
Peter Kreminski
3:19
+2:51
611%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
160.
Peter Meyer
3:21
+2:53
618%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
160.
Silke Speier
3:21
+2:53
618%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
162.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
3:23
+2:55
625%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
163.
Neil Sinclair
3:29
+3:01
646%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
163.
Jane Boland
3:29
+3:01
646%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
165.
tinytoes
3:32
+3:04
657%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
166.
Helen Alexander
3:40
+3:12
686%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
167.
Jane Calder
3:41
+3:13
689%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
168.
Sandra Hogg
3:42
+3:14
693%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
169.
Brian Cleland
3:43
+3:15
696%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
170.
Aidan Guinness
3:46
+3:18
707%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
171.
Chris Bendle
3:47
+3:19
711%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
172.
Hilary Simpson
3:49
+3:21
718%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
173.
Pamela King
3:50
+3:22
721%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
174.
Janet Bush
3:53
+3:25
732%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
175.
Valerie Robinson
3:56
+3:28
743%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
176.
Robert Mouatt
3:57
+3:29
746%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
177.
Terje Moen
3:59
+3:31
754%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
178.
Mary Jane Mahony
4:16
+3:48
814%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
179.
Josephine Garbellini
4:28
+4:00
857%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
179.
Barry Pearce
4:28
+4:00
857%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
181.
Debbie Dodd
4:56
+4:28
957%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
182.
Ross Duker
5:04
+4:36
986%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
183.
Bunny Rathbone
5:05
+4:37
989%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
184.
Schon Hudson
6:42
+6:14
1336%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD
185.
Andra Leung [COMP 1]
8:54
+8:26
1807%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2