Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: S – 136
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: S – 1
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: S – 1
Combined splits
#
1.
Will Tidswell
21
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
1.
Callum Farmer
21
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
3.
Michael McCormack
22
+1
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Ryan Gray
22
+1
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
3.
Mason Arthur
22
+1
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
zipster
23
+2
10%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Alvin Craig
23
+2
10%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
6.
Andrew Kerr
23
+2
10%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
David Stocks
24
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Grant Reinbott
24
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Blake Reinbott
24
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Torren Arthur
24
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
9.
Clayton Shadbolt
24
+3
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
9.
Samuel Garbellini
24
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
B-Hobo
25
+4
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Jensen Key
25
+4
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Kieran Edwards
25
+4
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
15.
Ethan Penck
25
+4
19%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
19.
William Davey
26
+5
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
20.
Riley Martin
27
+6
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Brendan Wilson
28
+7
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Jack Drage
28
+7
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Matthew Greenwood
28
+7
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
21.
Oscar Woolford
28
+7
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
21.
Cameron Bonar
28
+7
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
26.
Oskar Mella
29
+8
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
26.
Jack Marschall
29
+8
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
26.
Aldo Bosman
29
+8
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
26.
Sam Woolford
29
+8
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Mitchell Cooper
30
+9
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30.
Hadyn Tang
30
+9
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Finn Mackay
30
+9
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30.
Riley Kerr
30
+9
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Riley Croxford
30
+9
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
35.
Oliver Edwards
31
+10
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
35.
riley mcfarlane
31
+10
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
35.
Oliver Schubert
31
+10
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Mason Eves
32
+11
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Jack Wickham
32
+11
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
Oscar Johnston
32
+11
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
38.
William Cox
32
+11
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
Ben Poortenaar
33
+12
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
42.
Toby Lang
33
+12
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
44.
Niko Stoner
34
+13
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
44.
Connor Martin
34
+13
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
46.
Archie Neylon
35
+14
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Toby Cazzolato
37
+16
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Max Grivell
37
+16
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
47.
Fenton Loveday
37
+16
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Leith Soden
37
+16
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Braeden Kommeren
39
+18
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52.
Selwyn Sweeney
41
+20
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52.
Ben Cazzolato
41
+20
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
Moss Pelvin
42
+21
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
55.
Will Whittington
43
+22
105%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
56.
alsoBill
44
+23
110%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Marlize Bosman
45
+24
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
58.
Campbell Syme
46
+25
119%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Ben OSullivan
50
+29
138%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60.
alsoCass
53
+32
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
61.
Callum White
1:06
+45
214%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62.
Cheryl Bluett
1:12
+51
243%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
63.
Michael Hubbert
1:22
+1:01
290%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
64.
Susan Hallissy
4:25
+4:04
1162%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE