Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: S – 102
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: S – 1
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: S – 1
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: S – 1
Combined splits
#
1.
Caitlin Young
22
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Tegan Knightbridge
23
+1
5%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Georgina Dibble
24
+2
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
3.
Carolyne Nel
24
+2
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Marisol Hunter
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Meghan Drew
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Claire Burgess
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Arabella Phillips
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Georgia Skelton
25
+3
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
5.
Ellie de Jong
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
5.
Sarah Lim
25
+3
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
12.
Jordan Griffiths
26
+4
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12.
Lanita Steer
26
+4
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
12.
Meredith Norman
26
+4
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
12.
Rachel Allen
26
+4
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
16.
Tara Melhuish
27
+5
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
16.
Briana Steven
27
+5
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
16.
Laurel Gannon
27
+5
23%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
16.
Marina Comeskey
27
+5
23%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Ellenna Caudwell
28
+6
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Ian Jessup
28
+6
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Tony Woolford
28
+6
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Martin Crosby
28
+6
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
20.
Nina Gannon
28
+6
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
20.
Miho Yamazaki
28
+6
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
26.
Gary Carroll
29
+7
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
26.
Amy Enkelaar
29
+7
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
28.
Lucy Hill
30
+8
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
28.
Heidi Stolberger
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Paula Shingler
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
28.
Joanna Hill
30
+8
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
28.
Marquita Gelderman
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
28.
John Shelton Agar
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Aleisha Neary
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
28.
Ross Barr
30
+8
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
36.
Sofie Safkova
31
+9
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36.
Richard Mercer
31
+9
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36.
Andrew Cameron
31
+9
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
36.
Mark Frater
31
+9
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Stephen Collins
32
+10
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
40.
Wiz
32
+10
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Wendy Read
32
+10
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Jenny Bourne
32
+10
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
40.
Geoff Hudson
32
+10
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
carolineheloise
33
+11
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Terry Bluett
33
+11
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
45.
Colin Currie
33
+11
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
45.
Geoff Armstrong
33
+11
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Jim Mackay
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Hilary Wood
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Nick Collins
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Malcolm Roberts
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Paul Pacque
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Steve Flick
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
49.
Ashley Watson
34
+12
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
49.
Susan Edwards
34
+12
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57.
Andy Simpson
35
+13
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
57.
Lily McFarlane
35
+13
59%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
57.
Phillippa Poole
35
+13
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
57.
mbrindley
35
+13
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
Garry Stewart
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
Jeff Dunn
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61.
Peter Effeney
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61.
Rob Garden
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
Ted van Geldermalsen
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
61.
Bob Hawkins
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
61.
Geoff Mead
36
+14
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Stephen Still
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Tania Kennedy
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
Simon George
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Geraldine Chatfield
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
68.
David Knight
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Raewyn Simpson
37
+15
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Ana Herceg
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Jeni Pelvin
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Jacqui Sinclair
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Kim Carroll
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Tony Garr
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
AK
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
74.
Melanie Christie
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Aylwin Lim
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
74.
Peter Dalwood
38
+16
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
83.
Ian Simpson
39
+17
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
83.
Genevieve Webb
39
+17
77%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Jim Merchant
40
+18
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
85.
Bert Elson
40
+18
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
85.
Mick Cooper
40
+18
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Steve Watson
40
+18
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
85.
Trevor Diment
40
+18
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
90.
Lindsay Pender
41
+19
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
90.
Kim Enkelaar
41
+19
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90.
Pia Cunningham
41
+19
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
90.
basilbrush
41
+19
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
90.
Andrea Schiwy
41
+19
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
90.
Carolyn Matthews
41
+19
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Dwayne Smith
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Michael Wood
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Terry Murphy
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Geoff Peel
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
John Scown
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
96.
Robert Smith
42
+20
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Alyce Heap
43
+21
95%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
102.
Ewen Templeton
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Peter Shepherd
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Rudi Landsiedel
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Solomon Cameron
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Greg Terrill
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Nerise McQuillan
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Murray Haines
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Robert Preston
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
102.
Anthony Stoner
43
+21
95%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
112.
Sue Garr
44
+22
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Martin Bicevskis
44
+22
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Peter Thomason
44
+22
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Geoff Adams
44
+22
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
112.
Edith Gray
44
+22
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
117.
Adrian Griffiths
45
+23
105%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117.
Barbara Martin
45
+23
105%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
119.
Carey Nazzer
46
+24
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Prue Dobbin
46
+24
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
119.
Toni Brown
46
+24
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Heather O'Donnell
46
+24
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Bruce Bowen
46
+24
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Alison Comer
47
+25
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
124.
Anne Arthur
47
+25
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Kate Marschall
47
+25
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Juliana de Nooy
47
+25
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Ron Junghans
47
+25
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
124.
Clare Jessup
47
+25
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
130.
Karina Cherry
48
+26
118%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
130.
Sarah Davies
48
+26
118%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
132.
Don Barker
49
+27
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
132.
Alex Gannon
49
+27
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
132.
John Giles
49
+27
123%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
135.
John Anderson
50
+28
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
135.
Emily Sorensen
50
+28
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
137.
Pat Miethke
51
+29
132%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
138.
Liz Butler
52
+30
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
139.
Helen O'Callaghan
54
+32
145%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
140.
Shannan Forrest
55
+33
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
140.
Silke Speier
55
+33
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
140.
Peter Searle
55
+33
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
140.
Rod Eckels
55
+33
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
144.
Anastasia Heikkila
56
+34
155%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
145.
Alec Watt
57
+35
159%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
145.
Jim Forbes
57
+35
159%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
145.
David Hogg
57
+35
159%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
145.
Susan George
57
+35
159%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
145.
Geoff Todkill
57
+35
159%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
150.
Sally Wayte
58
+36
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
150.
Elaine Bennett
58
+36
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
150.
Matthew King
58
+36
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
150.
Ellen Currie
58
+36
164%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
150.
Margaret Peel
58
+36
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
155.
Clive Arthur
59
+37
168%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
156.
Barbara Tassell
1:00
+38
173%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
157.
David Jenkins
1:01
+39
177%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
157.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
1:01
+39
177%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
159.
John Harding
1:02
+40
182%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
160.
Marian Arthur
1:03
+41
186%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
161.
Dick Ogilvie
1:05
+43
195%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
162.
Jane Calder
1:06
+44
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
162.
Julia Prudhoe
1:06
+44
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
162.
Jane Barnett
1:06
+44
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
165.
Suzanne O'Callaghan
1:07
+45
205%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
166.
David McGhee
1:11
+49
223%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
166.
Joanna Parr
1:11
+49
223%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
168.
Clifford Phillips
1:15
+53
241%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
169.
Mike Calder
1:16
+54
245%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
169.
Debbie Dodd
1:16
+54
245%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
171.
Mark Besley
1:17
+55
250%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
172.
James Laver
1:18
+56
255%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
173.
Joseph Garbellini
1:28
+1:06
300%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
174.
Guy Pigerre
1:34
+1:12
327%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
175.
Alistair Stewart
1:48
+1:26
391%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
176.
Colin Morgans
2:07
+1:45
477%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
177.
Trevor Simpson
2:28
+2:06
573%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
178.
Kerry Bennett
7:37
+7:15
1977%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB