Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 84 – 57
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 26, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
: 8 – 9
Combined splits
#
1.
Will Tidswell
3:00
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
2.
Alvin Craig
3:03
+3
2%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
3.
Samuel Garbellini
3:27
+27
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
4.
Jack Marschall
3:51
+51
28%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
5.
Ryan Gray
3:59
+59
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
6.
Andrew Kerr
4:03
+1:03
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
7.
Jensen Key
4:07
+1:07
37%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
8.
Cameron Bonar
4:33
+1:33
52%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
9.
Brendan Wilson
4:40
+1:40
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
10.
Oscar Woolford
4:49
+1:49
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
11.
Ethan Penck
4:58
+1:58
66%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
12.
Kieran Edwards
5:05
+2:05
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
13.
Michael McCormack
5:07
+2:07
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
14.
William Davey
5:09
+2:09
72%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
15.
Archie Neylon
5:13
+2:13
74%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
16.
Torren Arthur
5:21
+2:21
78%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
17.
zipster
5:22
+2:22
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
18.
Mason Eves
5:24
+2:24
80%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
19.
Oliver Schubert
5:33
+2:33
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
20.
B-Hobo
5:34
+2:34
86%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
21.
Braeden Kommeren
5:42
+2:42
90%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
22.
Mason Arthur
5:49
+2:49
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
23.
Toby Cazzolato
5:53
+2:53
96%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
24.
Callum Farmer
5:54
+2:54
97%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
25.
Toby Lang
5:59
+2:59
99%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
26.
Campbell Syme
6:02
+3:02
101%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
26.
Jack Drage
6:02
+3:02
101%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
28.
David Stocks
6:03
+3:03
102%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
29.
Blake Reinbott
6:05
+3:05
103%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
30.
Aldo Bosman
6:10
+3:10
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
31.
Oscar Johnston
6:11
+3:11
106%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
32.
Riley Croxford
6:30
+3:30
117%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
33.
Ben Cazzolato
6:37
+3:37
121%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
34.
Oliver Edwards
6:44
+3:44
124%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
35.
riley mcfarlane
6:48
+3:48
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
36.
Riley Kerr
7:04
+4:04
136%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
37.
Ben Poortenaar
7:14
+4:14
141%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
38.
Oskar Mella
7:22
+4:22
146%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
39.
Jack Wickham
7:34
+4:34
152%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
40.
Grant Reinbott
7:38
+4:38
154%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
41.
Ben OSullivan
7:56
+4:56
164%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
42.
Philip Burrill
8:18
+5:18
177%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
43.
Selwyn Sweeney
8:48
+5:48
193%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
44.
Sam Woolford
8:50
+5:50
194%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
45.
Leith Soden
8:59
+5:59
199%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
46.
Finn Mackay
9:17
+6:17
209%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
47.
Fenton Loveday
9:49
+6:49
227%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
48.
Hadyn Tang
9:58
+6:58
232%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
49.
Riley Martin
10:04
+7:04
236%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
50.
Max Grivell
10:20
+7:20
244%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
51.
Mitchell Cooper
11:13
+8:13
274%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
52.
Will Whittington
11:18
+8:18
277%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
53.
Marlize Bosman
11:57
+8:57
298%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
alsoCass
12:17
+9:17
309%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
54.
Clyde McGhee
12:17
+9:17
309%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
56.
alsoBill
12:19
+9:19
311%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
William Cox
12:27
+9:27
315%
Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys
58.
Clayton Shadbolt
16:30
+13:30
450%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
59.
Matthew Greenwood
17:42
+14:42
490%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE
60.
Callum White
26:52
+23:52
796%
Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE