Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 177 – 222

Troll Cup and Junior National Champs (Apr 29, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. GGrindley 1:17 RedX2JN
1. Cat Dealer 1:17 RedX2JN
3. David Sayles 1:18 +1 1% RedX2JN
4. Amanda Johansson 1:21 +4 5% GreenY2JN
5. Matthew Brooks 1:22 +5 6% RedX2JN
6. zach 1:30 +13 17% RedX2JN
7. Justin Augustine 1:32 +15 19% RedX2JN
8. Daniel O'Leary 1:33 +16 21% RedX2JN
8. Evalin B 1:33 +16 21% GreenY2JN
10. Wolgast 1:35 +18 23% RedX2JN
11. rachael 1:36 +19 25% GreenY2
12. miclaraia 1:39 +22 29% RedX2JN
13. Luke Eckstein 1:42 +25 32% RedX2JN
13. S4forLyfe 1:42 +25 32% RedX2JN
15. recked 1:45 +28 36% RedX2JN
16. Tyrannosaurus 1:49 +32 42% GreenY2JN
17. NotATac 1:50 +33 43% RedX2JN
18. Bridge 1:55 +38 49% GreenY2JN
19. swimlinzi04 1:56 +39 51% GreenY2
20. Michael Bruce 1:57 +40 52% RedX2JN
21. gmaslink 1:59 +42 55% RedX2JN
22. dweinmann 2:04 +47 61% RedX2JN
23. peggyd 2:07 +50 65% GreenY2
24. khall 2:10 +53 69% GreenY2
24. maylandc 2:10 +53 69% GreenY2
26. Svetlana Frolenko 2:15 +58 75% GreenY2
27. Chiori Shimizu 2:31 +1:14 96% GreenY2
28. Marie-Josee Parayre 2:33 +1:16 99% GreenY2
29. Mete 2:35 +1:18 101% GreenY2
29. Sherart77 2:35 +1:18 101% GreenY2
31. Jesson Peñaflor 2:39 +1:22 106% RedX2JN
31. Samuel Haseman 2:39 +1:22 106% RedX2JN
33. samjones 2:43 +1:26 112% RedX2JN
34. Patricia Lyons 2:49 +1:32 119% GreenY2
35. skdewitt 2:50 +1:33 121% GreenY2
36. Arelena 2:56 +1:39 129% GreenY2JN
37. Martin Valiquette 2:58 +1:41 131% RedX2
38. Zachary Aloma 3:02 +1:45 136% RedX2JN
39. Thomas Aldhizer 3:06 +1:49 142% RedX2JN
40. Julianne Meany 3:10 +1:53 147% GreenY2JN
41. Branton Fletcher 3:15 +1:58 153% RedX2JN
42. Joseph Heindrichs 3:21 +2:04 161% RedX2JN
43. snailontheslope 3:41 +2:24 187% GreenY2
44. Charlie Fredrikson 4:25 +3:08 244% RedX2JN
45. Elijah Parrott 5:06 +3:49 297% RedX2JN
46. Whitney Gunderman 6:13 +4:56 384% GreenY2JN
47. Doris 6:45 +5:28 426% GreenY2