Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 112 – 146

Falls Classic - Letchworth State Park (Sep 17, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Danish Dynamite 1:17 Day 2 - Blue
2. Juanma Merida 1:23 +6 8% Day 2 - Blue
3. Sudden 1:24 +7 9% Day 2 - Blue
4. BorisGr 1:25 +8 10% Day 2 - Red X
5. Rhombus 1:27 +10 13% Day 2 - Blue
6. philcj23 1:30 +13 17% Day 2 - Red X
7. GGrindley 1:33 +16 21% Day 2 - Blue
8. Francis Falardeau 1:34 +17 22% Day 2 - Blue
9. willwhitaker12 1:35 +18 23% Day 2 - Blue
10. Hammer 1:36 +19 25% Day 2 - Red X
10. Alexander Bergstrom 1:36 +19 25% Day 2 - Blue
12. Andrei Logvin 1:37 +20 26% Day 2 - Red X
13. Matthew Brooks 1:38 +21 27% Day 2 - Blue
13. Sergiy Gnatiouk 1:38 +21 27% Day 2 - Red X
15. Pekka Toivanen 1:41 +24 31% Day 2 - Red X
16. Joe 1:42 +25 32% Day 2 - Red X
17. ahall 1:44 +27 35% Day 2 - Red X
18. Vita Wert 1:46 +29 38% Day 2 - Blue
19. John Hensley Williams 1:49 +32 42% Day 2 - Blue
19. Michal Kopanicak 1:49 +32 42% Day 2 - Red X
19. iansmith 1:49 +32 42% Day 2 - Blue
22. BronzeBruce 1:50 +33 43% Day 2 - Blue
23. Andis Vitolins 1:51 +34 44% Day 2 - Red X
24. Dmitri Golovanov 1:52 +35 45% Day 2 - Red X
25. Nick 1:53 +36 47% Day 2 - Red X
26. Mark Gibbard 1:54 +37 48% Day 2 - Red X
27. DarthBalter 1:58 +41 53% Day 2 - Red X
28. pshannon 1:59 +42 55% Day 2 - Red X
28. Florin Tencariu 1:59 +42 55% Day 2 - Red X
28. jeremycolgan 1:59 +42 55% Day 2 - Blue
31. sadNav 2:02 +45 58% Day 2 - Red X
32. Anton Mlynczyk 2:03 +46 60% Day 2 - Brown Y
32. Alexander Myachin 2:03 +46 60% Day 2 - Red X
34. Lost OH Rabbit 2:06 +49 64% Day 2 - Red X
35. stan.pandelov 2:08 +51 66% Day 2 - Red X
36. Brooks 2:10 +53 69% Day 2 - Red X
37. gmaslink 2:11 +54 70% Day 2 - Blue
38. jjcote 2:12 +55 71% Day 2 - Red X
39. KFish 2:17 +1:00 78% Day 2 - Blue
40. Evghenii Vorsin 2:24 +1:07 87% Day 2 - Red X
40. Kim Abell 2:24 +1:07 87% Day 2 - Red X
42. lady00shalott 2:28 +1:11 92% Day 2 - Brown Y
43. francish 2:29 +1:12 94% Day 2 - Red X
44. acorn 2:30 +1:13 95% Day 2 - Red X
45. Mark Read 2:31 +1:14 96% Day 2 - Red X
46. Adria Fransson 2:33 +1:16 99% Day 2 - Brown Y
47. ccsteve 2:34 +1:17 100% Day 2 - Red X
48. yurets 2:35 +1:18 101% Day 2 - Red X
49. JayXC 2:38 +1:21 105% Day 2 - Red X
50. elavallee 2:43 +1:26 112% Day 2 - Red X
51. Lawrence Creatura 2:44 +1:27 113% Day 2 - Blue
51. Raymond Chung 2:44 +1:27 113% Day 2 - Red X
53. Eric Smith 2:45 +1:28 114% Day 2 - Red X
53. Mr Wonderful 2:45 +1:28 114% Day 2 - Red X
55. Bob Forgrave 2:50 +1:33 121% Day 2 - Brown Y
55. Alex Nazarenko 2:50 +1:33 121% Day 2 - Brown Y
57. lyn runs 2:51 +1:34 122% Day 2 - Brown Y
58. Bendik Myrvang 2:56 +1:39 129% Day 2 - Blue
59. Judith Dickinson 3:24 +2:07 165% Day 2 - Brown Y
60. Florence Tan 3:26 +2:09 168% Day 2 - Brown Y
61. Delyn 3:43 +2:26 190% Day 2 - Brown Y
62. GuyO 4:46 +3:29 271% Day 2 - Brown Y
63. Claire Dell 5:06 +3:49 297% Day 2 - Brown Y
64. AmyL 5:34 +4:17 334% Day 2 - Brown Y