Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 206 – 207

MNOC Whitetail Woods (Apr 15, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. miclaraia 1:19 Red
2. Rainbow Unicorn 1:38 +19 24% Red
2. Philip Westover 1:38 +19 24% Red
4. P.Stromme 1:45 +26 33% Red
5. iriharding 2:11 +52 66% Brown
5. William Butler 2:11 +52 66% Red
7. Jack Spencer 2:14 +55 70% Red
8. Andrei Anicescu 2:16 +57 72% Red
9. pwentz3l 2:17 +58 73% Red
10. toddp 2:28 +1:09 87% Red
11. Joe Seifert 2:32 +1:13 92% Brown
12. Jack Calkins 2:33 +1:14 94% Brown
13. James Vo 2:34 +1:15 95% Brown
13. Will Domler 2:34 +1:15 95% Brown
15. Kate Anders, Andrew Will-Holmb 2:35 +1:16 96% Brown
15. Jesse Honorato 2:35 +1:16 96% Brown
17. Jaroslaw Strzalkowski 2:41 +1:22 104% Green
18. Julie Marcotte 2:42 +1:23 105% Red
18. Anthony Gentile 2:42 +1:23 105% Green
20. Chad & Cathy McDonald 2:49 +1:30 114% Green
21. Jim Mullin 2:52 +1:33 118% Red
22. Richard Kacheroski 3:04 +1:45 133% Green
22. Rory King 3:04 +1:45 133% Green
24. Dua Yang 3:05 +1:46 134% Brown
25. Soua Yang 3:09 +1:50 139% Green
26. Doris Ikier 3:17 +1:58 149% Brown
27. Bob Wolf 3:18 +1:59 151% Brown
28. Bao Chee Yang 3:20 +2:01 153% Brown
29. Gwen Regenold 3:23 +2:04 157% Red
30. berzerker 3:24 +2:05 158% Red
30. Brad Snyder 3:24 +2:05 158% Green
32. Kamolchai Hang 3:28 +2:09 163% Red
32. Keng Bee Yang 3:28 +2:09 163% Green
34. Chee Vang 3:29 +2:10 165% Brown
35. Chris Powell 3:35 +2:16 172% Brown
36. Yoshi Lee 3:38 +2:19 176% Green
37. Chuck Allan 3:39 +2:20 177% Brown
37. John Heintz 3:39 +2:20 177% Green
39. Vince Laraia 3:42 +2:23 181% Brown
40. Jessica Konicek 3:45 +2:26 185% Brown
41. Austin Holm 3:48 +2:29 189% Brown
42. Andrea Pallavicini 4:06 +2:47 211% Red
42. iriharding 4:06 +2:47 211% Red
44. Alphonso Cooper 4:10 +2:51 216% Brown
45. Jeanne LaBore 4:11 +2:52 218% Green
46. Awon Lor 4:19 +3:00 228% Brown
46. Kenny Xiong 4:19 +3:00 228% Brown
48. Jacob Walters 4:23 +3:04 233% Brown
49. Ha Shi Ko 4:26 +3:07 237% Brown
49. Owen Mische 4:26 +3:07 237% Brown
51. Allison Rudolph 4:45 +3:26 261% Green
52. Nghiep Nguyen 4:52 +3:33 270% Green
52. Drew Kampmeier 4:52 +3:33 270% Red
54. Xoua Thao 5:04 +3:45 285% Red
55. Zong Va 5:37 +4:18 327% Green
56. Scott Clements 5:40 +4:21 330% Brown
57. Tony Farmer 6:00 +4:41 356% Green
58. David Rokhinson 6:10 +4:51 368% Red
59. Alexis McCarthy 6:20 +5:01 381% Brown
60. Sarah Debbie Kiefer 6:41 +5:22 408% Brown
60. Kendra Stritch 6:41 +5:22 408% Brown
62. Team Yang-Thao 7:13 +5:54 448% Green
63. Soua Lee 7:14 +5:55 449% Green
64. Linear Ice 7:27 +6:08 466% Green
65. Douglas Sheely 7:32 +6:13 472% Red
66. Adam Slawski 7:53 +6:34 499% Green
67. Joan Furlong 8:49 +7:30 570% Green
68. John Foley 14:33 +13:14 1005% Red