Middle Earth Championships (Apr 20, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Liudmila Labutina | 32 | Sprint - Course 13 | |||
2. | Birgit Akerblom | 41 | +9 | 28% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
3. | Ulla Lindhe | 43 | +11 | 34% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
4. | Paul Forseth | 48 | +16 | 50% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
5. | Stella Bond | 49 | +17 | 53% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
6. | Inger Jensen | 50 | +18 | 56% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
7. | Hilary Pearson | 52 | +20 | 63% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
8. | Ann-Britt Björnlinger | 53 | +21 | 66% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
9. | Maimu Tornberg | 54 | +22 | 69% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
9. | Anne-Britt Nilsen | 54 | +22 | 69% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
11. | Valentina Zhukova | 56 | +24 | 75% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
12. | Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen | 58 | +26 | 81% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
13. | Sandra Stewart | 59 | +27 | 84% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
13. | Maija Hyttinen | 59 | +27 | 84% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
15. | Leena Brax | 1:00 | +28 | 88% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
16. | Ute Lösch | 1:03 | +31 | 97% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
17. | Birgitta Thunell | 1:06 | +34 | 106% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
18. | Catherine Charlier | 1:07 | +35 | 109% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
18. | Mona Forslund | 1:07 | +35 | 109% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
20. | Helen Alexander | 1:09 | +37 | 116% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
21. | Nesta Leduc | 1:12 | +40 | 125% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
22. | Ann Ingwersen | 1:14 | +42 | 131% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
23. | Ilze Yeates | 1:17 | +45 | 141% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
24. | Jane Watt | 1:21 | +49 | 153% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
25. | Julie Mann | 1:22 | +50 | 156% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
26. | Riitta Koponen | 1:25 | +53 | 166% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
27. | Leena Piskonen | 1:29 | +57 | 178% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
27. | Inger E Vamnes | 1:29 | +57 | 178% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
29. | Maureen Ogilvie | 1:30 | +58 | 181% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
29. | Dale Ann Gordon | 1:30 | +58 | 181% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
31. | Gertrud Asplund | 1:40 | +1:08 | 213% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
32. | Marion Shipman | 1:46 | +1:14 | 231% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
33. | Ursula Oxburgh | 1:55 | +1:23 | 259% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
34. | Bunny Rathbone | 1:59 | +1:27 | 272% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
35. | Ann Scott | 2:09 | +1:37 | 303% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
36. | Cheryl Bluett | 2:11 | +1:39 | 309% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
37. | Solveig Spångberg | 2:21 | +1:49 | 341% | Sprint - Course 14 | |
38. | Jytte Eltang Jørgensen | 2:41 | +2:09 | 403% | Sprint - Course 13 | |
39. | Brigitte Schmiedeberg | 3:35 | +3:03 | 572% | Sprint - Course 14 |