Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 127 – 125

QOC Lake Accotink (Sep 11, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dominik Honzak 2:51 Yellow
2. Joseph & Kurt Heindrichs 2:56 +5 3% Orange
3. Blaire Bingham 3:14 +23 13% Orange
4. John Lawrence 3:23 +32 19% Orange
5. Radka Herndon 3:25 +34 20% Yellow
6. Sammie Zeigler 3:31 +40 23% Orange
6. Joe Zawislak 3:31 +40 23% Orange
8. Melvin Loc 3:33 +42 25% Orange
9. Corri Railey 3:36 +45 26% Orange
10. Ethan Johnson 3:41 +50 29% Orange
11. Scott Bland 3:43 +52 30% Orange
12. Jomill10 3:48 +57 33% Orange
13. Einar Olsen 3:50 +59 35% Orange
13. Ian Eshleman 3:50 +59 35% Orange
15. Helen Doherty 4:03 +1:12 42% Orange
16. Alexis Merka 4:27 +1:36 56% Orange
17. Michael & Ariana Dickey 4:37 +1:46 62% Orange
18. Warren Weber 4:38 +1:47 63% Orange
19. perkinsms 4:40 +1:49 64% Orange
20. John Studach 4:54 +2:03 72% Orange
21. Seneca Honzak 4:57 +2:06 74% Yellow
22. MAP 5:04 +2:13 78% Orange
23. Louis Novak 5:12 +2:21 82% Yellow
24. Alexander Houghton 5:16 +2:25 85% Orange
25. Jane Leggett 5:21 +2:30 88% Yellow
26. Zachary Houghton 5:51 +3:00 105% Orange
27. Rebecca Rich 6:04 +3:13 113% Orange
28. Christian Withers 6:16 +3:25 120% Orange
29. Colin McKee 6:22 +3:31 123% Yellow
29. Sherry Sterling 6:22 +3:31 123% Orange
31. Julia Wells 6:25 +3:34 125% Yellow
32. Olivia Wells 6:26 +3:35 126% Yellow
33. Daniele Baron Knapik 6:31 +3:40 129% Yellow
34. Anne-Marie Lest 6:44 +3:53 136% Yellow
35. Suzanne Shelden 6:49 +3:58 139% Orange
36. Andrew & Carolyn Clark 6:55 +4:04 143% Orange
37. Courtney Shelden 6:56 +4:05 143% Orange
38. Marguerite Bree 7:00 +4:09 146% Yellow
39. Sara Landers 7:04 +4:13 148% Yellow
40. Justin Pooley 7:12 +4:21 153% Yellow
41. Florence Tan 7:22 +4:31 158% Orange
42. Renee Johnson 7:24 +4:33 160% Orange
43. Morningstar Family of 3 7:26 +4:35 161% Orange
43. Mary Peyton Miller 7:26 +4:35 161% Yellow
45. Jeffrey Johnson 7:28 +4:37 162% Orange
46. Brooke Oliver 7:48 +4:57 174% Yellow
47. Jon Bertheussen 8:00 +5:09 181% Yellow
48. Renata Baron Knapik 8:04 +5:13 183% Orange
49. Karen Butler 8:23 +5:32 194% Yellow
50. David Tarkow 8:42 +5:51 205% Orange
51. Ackerman-Yost Jeremy 9:08 +6:17 220% Yellow
52. Brian & Odin Briggman 9:17 +6:26 226% Orange
53. Stephanie Pratt 10:06 +7:15 254% Yellow
54. Gavin Humphrey 10:39 +7:48 274% Orange
55. Donna Ferguson 10:55 +8:04 283% Orange
56. Michael Bianchetta 11:22 +8:31 299% Yellow
57. Fred Godbey 11:38 +8:47 308% Yellow
58. Elmer Premo 11:44 +8:53 312% Yellow
59. Troop 1865 E 13:08 +10:17 361% Yellow
60. Caleb Withers 19:27 +16:36 582% Yellow
61. Roger Webb 44:16 +41:25 1453% Yellow