B-meet Parc Maisonneuve (May 29, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Francis Falardeau | 1:26 | Course 3 | |||
1. | Francois Leonard | 1:26 | Course 3 | |||
1. | Eric Crotty | 1:26 | Course 3 | |||
4. | Thomas Kneubühler | 1:39 | +13 | 15% | Course 3 | |
5. | Dmitri Golovanov | 1:48 | +22 | 26% | Course 3 | |
6. | Philippe Côté-Jacques | 1:49 | +23 | 27% | Course 3 | |
7. | Svenski | 1:50 | +24 | 28% | Course 3 | |
8. | Olga Rayda | 1:58 | +32 | 37% | Course 2 | |
9. | Ciprian Coman | 2:00 | +34 | 40% | Course 3 | |
9. | Eric Lillie | 2:00 | +34 | 40% | Course 3 | |
11. | Anatoliy Rayda | 2:01 | +35 | 41% | Course 3 | |
12. | Team Cowan | 2:02 | +36 | 42% | Course 2 | |
13. | Charles Melançon | 2:06 | +40 | 47% | Course 2 | |
14. | Michel Galarneau | 2:07 | +41 | 48% | Course 3 | |
15. | Vladimir Gavrilov | 2:12 | +46 | 53% | Course 3 | |
15. | VladFG | 2:12 | +46 | 53% | Course 3 | |
17. | Alexandra Lachance | 2:14 | +48 | 56% | Course 2 | |
18. | Anna Fichman | 2:38 | +1:12 | 84% | Course 2 | |
19. | Team P & P | 2:41 | +1:15 | 87% | Course 3 | |
20. | Bertrand Lemaitre | 2:44 | +1:18 | 91% | Course 2 | |
20. | Ian Silvester | 2:44 | +1:18 | 91% | Course 3 | |
22. | Equipe pere et fille | 2:47 | +1:21 | 94% | Course 2 | |
23. | Team Mercier | 2:55 | +1:29 | 103% | Course 3 | |
24. | Leo Denotkine | 2:57 | +1:31 | 106% | Course 2 | |
25. | Leo Wormser | 3:01 | +1:35 | 110% | Course 3 | |
26. | Pavel Vlassov | 3:19 | +1:53 | 131% | Course 2 | |
27. | Team Robotic Tonic | 3:28 | +2:02 | 142% | Course 2 | |
28. | Niall Crotty | 3:29 | +2:03 | 143% | Course 2 | |
29. | Lina Gavrilova | 3:36 | +2:10 | 151% | Course 2 | |
30. | Raymond Roy | 3:37 | +2:11 | 152% | Course 2 | |
31. | Equipe Robidoux | 3:45 | +2:19 | 162% | Course 2 | |
32. | Team Raton Laveur | 3:53 | +2:27 | 171% | Course 3 | |
33. | Nadine Cybulski | 3:59 | +2:33 | 178% | Course 2 | |
34. | Team Tremblay - Proulx | 4:28 | +3:02 | 212% | Course 2 | |
34. | Equipe Elan | 4:28 | +3:02 | 212% | Course 3 | |
36. | Team Laurie | 4:57 | +3:31 | 245% | Course 2 | |
37. | Team Rondeau | 5:01 | +3:35 | 250% | Course 2 | |
38. | Mireille Nappert | 5:20 | +3:54 | 272% | Course 2 | |
39. | Ada Sig | 5:22 | +3:56 | 274% | Course 2 | |
40. | Team St-Aubin | 5:24 | +3:58 | 277% | Course 2 | |
41. | Team Apple Brains | 7:12 | +5:46 | 402% | Course 3 |