Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 32 – F

OOC Classic Event: Cite des Jeunes (May 22, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Paul Lefebvre 22 Long Adv.
2. bigE 23 +1 5% Long Adv.
2. spinner 23 +1 5% Long Adv.
4. Evan Gibbard 24 +2 9% Short Adv.
5. Lars Gibbard 26 +4 18% Short Adv.
5. Flakey 26 +4 18% Long Adv.
7. jtorranc 27 +5 23% Long Adv.
8. Andrew Kawam 29 +7 32% Interm.
9. Robert J Haddow 30 +8 36% Short Adv.
9. Adrian Turcanu 30 +8 36% Long Adv.
9. Randy Kemp 30 +8 36% Long Adv.
9. Tommy Ivarsson 30 +8 36% Long Adv.
13. Peter Williamson 31 +9 41% Long Adv.
13. sberg 31 +9 41% Long Adv.
15. Team Footguard 32 +10 45% Short Adv.
15. Rhombus 32 +10 45% Short Adv.
15. David Adair 32 +10 45% Short Adv.
18. Team CNT 33 +11 50% Interm.
18. Oliver Bengtsson 33 +11 50% Long Adv.
18. Mark Gibbard 33 +11 50% Long Adv.
18. Will Manning-Dewar 33 +11 50% Long Adv.
18. fkawam 33 +11 50% Short Adv.
18. Elisabeth Fink 33 +11 50% Interm.
24. Frederic Elias 34 +12 55% Long Adv.
24. Danika Leclair 34 +12 55% Interm.
24. Jennifer Daubeny 34 +12 55% Short Adv.
27. Team M 35 +13 59% Long Adv.
27. Ridge Rabbits 35 +13 59% Interm.
29. Eric Williamson 36 +14 64% Long Adv.
30. The Tigers 37 +15 68% Interm.
30. Mark Cherwonka 37 +15 68% Interm.
32. Rikard Andersson 38 +16 73% Long Adv.
32. Mark Mombourquette 38 +16 73% Interm.
34. acorn 40 +18 82% Long Adv.
34. Cathy Bakker 40 +18 82% Long Adv.
36. Vita Wert 41 +19 86% Long Adv.
36. Colleen Bruski 41 +19 86% Interm.
38. Paul Dubois 42 +20 91% Short Adv.
39. Mike Post 43 +21 95% Short Adv.
40. Richard Guttormson 44 +22 100% Short Adv.
40. Warren Manning-Dewar 44 +22 100% Short Adv.
40. Annie Russell 44 +22 100% Interm.
43. Greg Booth 45 +23 105% Short Adv.
43. David Hunter 45 +23 105% Long Adv.
45. Dominique Lalonde 46 +24 109% Short Adv.
46. Nancy Manning 48 +26 118% Long Adv.
47. Karen Nesbitt 50 +28 127% Short Adv.
47. gordhun 50 +28 127% Short Adv.
47. Anita Williamson 50 +28 127% Interm.
47. Janet Findlay 50 +28 127% Long Adv.
51. Bruce Brenot 52 +30 136% Short Adv.
52. Mary-Ellen Connolly 54 +32 145% Interm.
53. Christina Towers 55 +33 150% Interm.
54. Gilles Chercuitte 58 +36 164% Interm.
55. Team The Dukesters 59 +37 168% Interm.
56. Team Homebrew 1:07 +45 205% Interm.
56. Steve Buchko 1:07 +45 205% Interm.
58. Gym Buddies 1:10 +48 218% Interm.
59. Anita Brattland 1:12 +50 227% Short Adv.
59. Bill Meldrum 1:12 +50 227% Short Adv.
61. Liran Raz 1:13 +51 232% Short Adv.
62. Einav Raz 1:14 +52 236% Interm.
63. Lorna Guttormson 1:21 +59 268% Short Adv.
64. Go! Team 1:32 +1:10 318% Interm.
65. Andy Rhodes 1:34 +1:12 327% Long Adv.
66. Luise Sander 2:02 +1:40 455% Short Adv.
67. Raymond Roy 2:07 +1:45 477% Interm.
68. Bertrand Lemaitre 2:08 +1:46 482% Short Adv.
69. Benoit Letourneau 3:59 +3:37 986% Long Adv.
70. Andreas Buss 16:54 +16:32 4509% Interm.
71. Krista Williamson 48:55 +48:33 13241% Interm.