Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 159 – 128

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. martin(uk) 5:53 Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
2. Ola Hultin 6:23 +30 8% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
2. Tim Falck Weber 6:23 +30 8% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
4. Ferri Gassner 6:27 +34 10% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
5. Alistair Cory-Wright 6:38 +45 13% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
6. Mats Nylund 6:47 +54 15% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
7. Billenicus 6:49 +56 16% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
8. Paul Liggins 6:55 +1:02 18% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Ulf Lindqvist 6:58 +1:05 18% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
10. Sergei Makeichik 6:59 +1:06 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
10. Peter Barcik 6:59 +1:06 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. Jorma Ojalainen 7:03 +1:10 20% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Panu Hyvönen 7:05 +1:12 20% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
14. Leif Haajanen 7:09 +1:16 22% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
15. Yoru Kobayashi 7:13 +1:20 23% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
16. Pekka Kiljunen 7:14 +1:21 23% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Einar Luup 7:19 +1:26 24% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
18. Tore Hoff 7:20 +1:27 25% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
19. Ivar Mølnvik 7:22 +1:29 25% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
20. Mats Sundbüe 7:24 +1:31 26% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Rolf Valery 7:27 +1:34 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
22. Vsevolod Negashev 7:30 +1:37 27% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
23. Petr Vavrys 7:38 +1:45 30% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
24. Nathan Guinness 7:39 +1:46 30% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
25. Tsutomu Yoshida 7:40 +1:47 30% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
25. pegs 7:40 +1:47 30% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
27. Nick 7:41 +1:48 31% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
28. Sergey Gaskevich 7:45 +1:52 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
29. Dirk Goossens 7:48 +1:55 33% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
30. Philip Elworthy 7:54 +2:01 34% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
31. Franko Valer 7:55 +2:02 35% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
32. Linus Hoffman 7:58 +2:05 35% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
33. Robert Orehoci 7:59 +2:06 36% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
34. Esa Kurki 8:00 +2:07 36% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
34. Jemery Day 8:00 +2:07 36% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Jiri Tesar 8:02 +2:09 37% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
37. Juha Kauria 8:04 +2:11 37% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
38. Jorge Madureira Barreto 8:11 +2:18 39% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
39. Kennet Andersson 8:12 +2:19 39% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
40. Francois Leonard 8:16 +2:23 41% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
41. Boris Bauman 8:18 +2:25 41% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
42. Stanislav Mudrák 8:22 +2:29 42% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
43. Roman Shcherbakov 8:25 +2:32 43% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
44. Ari Taskinen 8:28 +2:35 44% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
45. Mark Lawson 8:29 +2:36 44% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
46. undy 8:34 +2:41 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
47. Masayuki Tashiro 8:40 +2:47 47% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
48. Nick Clarke 8:48 +2:55 50% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
49. Andrei Pavlov 8:52 +2:59 51% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
49. Mats Wallin 8:52 +2:59 51% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
51. Steve Oram 8:54 +3:01 51% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Vladimir Soldan 8:55 +3:02 52% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
53. Nick Monckton 9:17 +3:24 58% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
54. Peter Borcin 9:19 +3:26 58% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
55. Andrew Bell 9:21 +3:28 59% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
56. Neil Murray 9:23 +3:30 59% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
57. Lance Read 9:26 +3:33 60% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
58. Pete Swanson 9:30 +3:37 61% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
59. Jonny I Hansen 9:40 +3:47 64% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
60. Tsvetan Todorov 9:41 +3:48 65% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
61. Igor Sbitnev 9:46 +3:53 66% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
62. Dave Cranefield 9:53 +4:00 68% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
63. Mirko Hoppe 10:01 +4:08 70% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
64. Radek Vebr 10:13 +4:20 74% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
65. Jeremy Colgan 10:17 +4:24 75% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
66. Timo Parttimaa 10:23 +4:30 76% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
67. Neal Barlow 10:41 +4:48 82% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
68. Jon X 10:46 +4:53 83% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
69. Milen Dragoev 10:50 +4:57 84% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
70. Jean-Paul Mauduit 11:11 +5:18 90% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
71. Masahide Fukuda 11:18 +5:25 92% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
72. Paul Enkelaar 11:23 +5:30 93% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
73. Sergey Ivanov 11:24 +5:31 94% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Greg Schrago 11:41 +5:48 99% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
75. Pekka Siirilä 12:25 +6:32 111% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
76. Mark Edwards 12:32 +6:39 113% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
77. Sean Bardsley 12:56 +7:03 120% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
78. Mats Karlsson 12:59 +7:06 121% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
79. Phil Skinner 13:18 +7:25 126% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
80. Lars Erik Gjein 13:34 +7:41 131% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
81. Ming Pan Lam 13:45 +7:52 134% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
82. Andreas Curiger 15:26 +9:33 162% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
83. Xiaoping Tan 18:11 +12:18 209% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
84. Sun Yu Tse 25:20 +19:27 331% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B