Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 113 – 129

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Barcik 2:04 Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
2. Timo Parttimaa 2:06 +2 2% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
2. Petr Vavrys 2:06 +2 2% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
4. Jon X 2:07 +3 2% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
5. Pekka Kiljunen 2:11 +7 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
5. Mats Nylund 2:11 +7 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
7. Ola Hultin 2:12 +8 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
7. Alistair Cory-Wright 2:12 +8 6% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Billenicus 2:13 +9 7% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
9. Mats Wallin 2:13 +9 7% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
11. Stanislav Mudrák 2:14 +10 8% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
12. martin(uk) 2:16 +12 10% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Tim Falck Weber 2:19 +15 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Jorma Ojalainen 2:19 +15 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
13. Ferri Gassner 2:19 +15 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
13. undy 2:19 +15 12% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Dirk Goossens 2:23 +19 15% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
17. Sergei Makeichik 2:23 +19 15% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
19. Andreas Curiger 2:24 +20 16% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
20. Tore Hoff 2:25 +21 17% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Sergey Gaskevich 2:27 +23 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Einar Luup 2:27 +23 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
21. Panu Hyvönen 2:27 +23 19% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
24. Nathan Guinness 2:28 +24 19% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
24. Sean Bardsley 2:28 +24 19% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
26. Leif Haajanen 2:29 +25 20% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
26. Robert Orehoci 2:29 +25 20% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
28. Mark Lawson 2:30 +26 21% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
28. Franko Valer 2:30 +26 21% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
30. Mats Sundbüe 2:31 +27 22% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
31. Paul Liggins 2:35 +31 25% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
31. Juha Kauria 2:35 +31 25% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
33. Radek Vebr 2:36 +32 26% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
34. Tsvetan Todorov 2:37 +33 27% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
35. Rolf Valery 2:39 +35 28% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
36. Lance Read 2:43 +39 31% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
37. Kennet Andersson 2:44 +40 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
38. Jemery Day 2:45 +41 33% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
38. Philip Elworthy 2:45 +41 33% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
40. Lars Erik Gjein 2:47 +43 35% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
41. Masayuki Tashiro 2:51 +47 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
41. Masahide Fukuda 2:51 +47 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
43. pegs 2:53 +49 40% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
43. Steve Oram 2:53 +49 40% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
43. Neil Murray 2:53 +49 40% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
46. Nick 2:59 +55 44% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
46. Jiri Tesar 2:59 +55 44% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
48. Tsutomu Yoshida 3:01 +57 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
48. Ulf Lindqvist 3:01 +57 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
50. Linus Hoffman 3:05 +1:01 49% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
51. Esa Kurki 3:06 +1:02 50% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
52. Ivar Mølnvik 3:07 +1:03 51% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
53. Vladimir Soldan 3:08 +1:04 52% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
54. Peter Borcin 3:10 +1:06 53% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
55. Roman Shcherbakov 3:11 +1:07 54% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
55. Mirko Hoppe 3:11 +1:07 54% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
57. Jonny I Hansen 3:16 +1:12 58% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
58. Nick Monckton 3:18 +1:14 60% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
59. Neal Barlow 3:20 +1:16 61% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
60. Dave Cranefield 3:24 +1:20 65% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
61. Jorge Madureira Barreto 3:25 +1:21 65% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
61. Paul Enkelaar 3:25 +1:21 65% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
61. Vsevolod Negashev 3:25 +1:21 65% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
61. Mark Edwards 3:25 +1:21 65% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
65. Jeremy Colgan 3:28 +1:24 68% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
66. Ari Taskinen 3:29 +1:25 69% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
67. Pekka Siirilä 3:30 +1:26 69% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
68. Milen Dragoev 3:34 +1:30 73% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
69. Andrew Bell 3:37 +1:33 75% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
70. Boris Bauman 3:41 +1:37 78% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
71. Sun Yu Tse 3:57 +1:53 91% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
72. Nick Clarke 3:58 +1:54 92% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
73. Xiaoping Tan 3:59 +1:55 93% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
74. Andrei Pavlov 4:00 +1:56 94% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
75. Phil Skinner 4:11 +2:07 102% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
76. Sergey Ivanov 4:13 +2:09 104% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
77. Pete Swanson 4:47 +2:43 131% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
78. Peter Thelin 5:54 +3:50 185% Long - Final - Men 50 Final A
79. Ming Pan Lam 6:25 +4:21 210% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B
80. Mats Karlsson 7:00 +4:56 239% Long - Final - Men 45 Final B