Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 193 – 181

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Su Yan Tay 2:08 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
2. Göran Larsson 2:21 +13 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
2. Inger Gustås 2:21 +13 10% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
4. Bjørn Grinde 2:22 +14 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
5. Lyn Stanton 2:23 +15 12% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
6. Ulf Radler 2:24 +16 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
7. Wendy Read 2:26 +18 14% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
8. Pat Bodger 2:28 +20 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
9. Anita Wehlin 2:34 +26 20% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Nick Collins 2:36 +28 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
11. Airi Alnek 2:38 +30 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
11. Geoff Peck 2:38 +30 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
13. Renata Barcikova 2:40 +32 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
13. Cliff Etherden 2:40 +32 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
15. Owe Nilsson 2:43 +35 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
16. Michel Sol 2:46 +38 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
17. Ilmar Kirjanen 2:48 +40 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
18. Sergei Egorshin 2:49 +41 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Peter Shepherd 2:53 +45 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Sveinung Rekaa 2:53 +45 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
21. Elling Aakre 2:54 +46 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
21. Natalia Makeichik 2:54 +46 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
23. Åke Wansölin 2:55 +47 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
24. Iva Vavrysova 2:57 +49 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
25. Joli Wehrli 3:00 +52 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
26. Britt Mari Stensson 3:02 +54 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
27. Robert Gilchrist 3:03 +55 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Ingemar Larsson 3:05 +57 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Vesa Tervo 3:05 +57 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
30. Eva Pålsson 3:07 +59 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
31. Monique Dean 3:09 +1:01 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
32. Alison Comer 3:10 +1:02 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Svetlana Anori 3:12 +1:04 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
34. Anders Malmberg 3:13 +1:05 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
34. Janne Brunstedt 3:13 +1:05 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Arne Johansson 3:14 +1:06 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
37. Kjell Martinsson 3:15 +1:07 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
38. Hubert Bastin 3:19 +1:11 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
39. Werner Wehrli 3:21 +1:13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
40. David Marshall 3:22 +1:14 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Tadashi Ebisawa 3:25 +1:17 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Mary Wadsworth 3:25 +1:17 60% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
41. Oldrich Pilc 3:25 +1:17 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
44. Stig Johansson 3:26 +1:18 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
44. Vladimir Telnov 3:26 +1:18 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
44. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 3:26 +1:18 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
47. Ove Thorsson 3:30 +1:22 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Pertti Päivänranta 3:30 +1:22 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Reijo Olli 3:31 +1:23 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Gislind Berger 3:32 +1:24 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
51. Camilla Wallin 3:35 +1:27 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
51. Matz Larsson 3:35 +1:27 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
51. Carina Johansson 3:35 +1:27 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
54. Paul Norén 3:36 +1:28 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
55. Bjørn Berger 3:38 +1:30 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
56. Susanne Söderholm 3:40 +1:32 72% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Åse Rita Ellingsen 3:43 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. PGoodwin 3:43 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Julie Cleary 3:43 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Petra Safkova 3:43 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
61. Maria Cole 3:46 +1:38 77% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
62. Matthew King 3:47 +1:39 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Karen Quickfall 3:50 +1:42 80% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Jan-Erik Nilsson 3:51 +1:43 80% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
65. Galina Kornilova 3:54 +1:46 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
65. Unto Tanttu 3:54 +1:46 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
67. Antonin Peska 4:02 +1:54 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Esther Salvisberg 4:07 +1:59 93% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Pekka Inki 4:07 +1:59 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
70. Berit Gummus 4:16 +2:08 100% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
71. Jay Jay 4:18 +2:10 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
71. Stein Nordvi 4:18 +2:10 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Sven Setterqvist 4:19 +2:11 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
74. Virpi Valkonen 4:21 +2:13 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
74. Knut Jonas Espedal 4:21 +2:13 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
76. Olof Lindkvist 4:25 +2:17 107% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
77. Satu Leppänen 4:27 +2:19 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
77. Päivi Kärkkäinen 4:27 +2:19 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
79. Heinrich Götte 4:35 +2:27 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
80. Sofie von Frenckell 4:36 +2:28 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
81. Petra Wickholm 4:38 +2:30 117% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
82. Riina Kink 4:43 +2:35 121% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
83. Kim Nankervis 4:46 +2:38 123% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
83. Anders Mohlin 4:46 +2:38 123% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
85. Hermann Wollgarten 4:50 +2:42 127% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Pauli Nieminen 4:52 +2:44 128% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
87. Katharine Webb 5:15 +3:07 146% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Ingolf Bengtsson 5:16 +3:08 147% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. Lucy Lou 5:16 +3:08 147% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
90. Yury Bolshakov 5:31 +3:23 159% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
91. Mykola Bozhko 5:33 +3:25 160% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
92. Päivi Eronen 5:46 +3:38 170% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
93. Kennet Lindblom 5:58 +3:50 180% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Ron Pallas 6:27 +4:19 202% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
95. Greg Bate 6:31 +4:23 205% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
96. John Shaw 6:37 +4:29 210% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
97. Göran Liljequist 6:55 +4:47 224% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Jarl-Erik Palm 7:25 +5:17 248% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
99. Raimo Kaukiainen 7:31 +5:23 252% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
100. Ann-Christin Pousette 8:15 +6:07 287% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
101. Wilfrid Taylor 11:14 +9:06 427% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Ossi Vuorinen 14:48 +12:40 594% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. Bernt Åström 15:54 +13:46 645% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2