Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 192 – 118

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Su Yan Tay 2:47 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
2. Mykola Bozhko 2:49 +2 1% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
3. Bjørn Grinde 2:55 +8 5% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
4. Wilfrid Taylor 3:03 +16 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
5. Wendy Read 3:12 +25 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
6. Maria Cole 3:20 +33 20% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
7. Vesa Tervo 3:21 +34 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
8. Natalia Makeichik 3:22 +35 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
9. Anita Wehlin 3:23 +36 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Anders Malmberg 3:25 +38 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
11. Arne Johansson 3:26 +39 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
12. Pertti Päivänranta 3:30 +43 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
13. Svetlana Anori 3:33 +46 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
14. Renata Barcikova 3:36 +49 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
15. Britt Mari Stensson 3:39 +52 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
16. Airi Alnek 3:41 +54 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
16. Cliff Etherden 3:41 +54 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
18. Bjørn Berger 3:42 +55 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Matz Larsson 3:43 +56 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Hermann Wollgarten 3:43 +56 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
21. Pat Bodger 3:46 +59 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
22. Geoff Peck 3:47 +1:00 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
23. Monique Dean 3:48 +1:01 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
24. Ingemar Larsson 3:49 +1:02 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Iva Vavrysova 3:50 +1:03 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
26. Elling Aakre 3:51 +1:04 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
26. David Marshall 3:51 +1:04 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Joli Wehrli 3:52 +1:05 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
29. Carina Johansson 3:58 +1:11 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
30. Lucy Lou 4:00 +1:13 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
30. Janne Brunstedt 4:00 +1:13 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
32. Lyn Stanton 4:02 +1:15 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Eva Pålsson 4:03 +1:16 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Gislind Berger 4:03 +1:16 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
35. Ilmar Kirjanen 4:08 +1:21 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Raimo Kaukiainen 4:11 +1:24 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
37. Stig Johansson 4:12 +1:25 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
38. Åke Wansölin 4:13 +1:26 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
39. Paul Norén 4:16 +1:29 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
39. Camilla Wallin 4:16 +1:29 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
41. Vladimir Telnov 4:18 +1:31 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
42. Peter Shepherd 4:19 +1:32 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
43. Matthew King 4:21 +1:34 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
44. Michel Sol 4:22 +1:35 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Ulf Radler 4:26 +1:39 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Olof Lindkvist 4:26 +1:39 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Göran Larsson 4:27 +1:40 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Susanne Söderholm 4:27 +1:40 60% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 4:28 +1:41 60% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. Hubert Bastin 4:30 +1:43 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
51. Nick Collins 4:31 +1:44 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
52. Yury Bolshakov 4:32 +1:45 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
53. Tadashi Ebisawa 4:34 +1:47 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
53. Åse Rita Ellingsen 4:34 +1:47 64% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
55. Päivi Kärkkäinen 4:35 +1:48 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
55. Robert Gilchrist 4:35 +1:48 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Heinrich Götte 4:37 +1:50 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
58. Marie Claire Shankland 4:38 +1:51 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
59. Pekka Inki 4:39 +1:52 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
60. Esther Salvisberg 4:43 +1:56 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
61. Sofie von Frenckell 4:51 +2:04 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
62. Sven Setterqvist 4:53 +2:06 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Mary Wadsworth 4:54 +2:07 76% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Karen Quickfall 4:55 +2:08 77% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Unto Tanttu 4:55 +2:08 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
66. Sveinung Rekaa 5:03 +2:16 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
67. Sergei Egorshin 5:04 +2:17 82% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Greg Bate 5:06 +2:19 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
69. Alison Comer 5:10 +2:23 86% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
70. Jay Jay 5:13 +2:26 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
71. PGoodwin 5:16 +2:29 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
72. Ove Thorsson 5:19 +2:32 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
72. Galina Kornilova 5:19 +2:32 91% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
74. Werner Wehrli 5:23 +2:36 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
75. Knut Jonas Espedal 5:29 +2:42 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
76. Ann-Christin Pousette 5:41 +2:54 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
77. Oldrich Pilc 5:42 +2:55 105% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
78. Kjell Martinsson 5:53 +3:06 111% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
78. Julie Cleary 5:53 +3:06 111% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
80. Katharine Webb 5:57 +3:10 114% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
81. Virpi Valkonen 6:00 +3:13 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
82. Petra Wickholm 6:01 +3:14 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
83. Ingolf Bengtsson 6:08 +3:21 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Kim Nankervis 6:09 +3:22 121% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
85. Satu Leppänen 6:11 +3:24 122% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
86. Berit Gummus 6:33 +3:46 135% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
87. John Shaw 6:36 +3:49 137% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. Ron Pallas 6:41 +3:54 140% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
89. Pauli Nieminen 6:47 +4:00 144% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
90. Jan-Erik Nilsson 6:51 +4:04 146% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
91. Petra Safkova 6:58 +4:11 150% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
92. Antonin Peska 7:03 +4:16 153% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
93. Stein Nordvi 7:08 +4:21 156% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Inger Gustås 7:41 +4:54 176% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
95. Riina Kink 7:49 +5:02 181% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
96. Päivi Eronen 8:45 +5:58 214% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
97. Jarl-Erik Palm 9:29 +6:42 241% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Kennet Lindblom 9:51 +7:04 254% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
99. Owe Nilsson 10:16 +7:29 269% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
100. Anders Mohlin 10:51 +8:04 290% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
101. Reijo Olli 13:14 +10:27 375% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Ossi Vuorinen 14:49 +12:02 432% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. Bernt Åström 14:50 +12:03 433% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
104. Göran Liljequist 16:08 +13:21 480% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2