Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 190 – 189

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mykola Bozhko 31 Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
2. Pertti Päivänranta 32 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
3. Vladimir Telnov 33 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
3. Petra Safkova 33 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
5. Natalia Makeichik 34 +3 10% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
6. Ove Thorsson 35 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
7. Matthew King 36 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
7. Nick Collins 36 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
7. Bjørn Berger 36 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
7. Lyn Stanton 36 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
7. Bjørn Grinde 36 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
12. Joli Wehrli 38 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
12. Anders Malmberg 38 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
12. Unto Tanttu 38 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
12. Wendy Read 38 +7 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
16. Iva Vavrysova 39 +8 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
16. Su Yan Tay 39 +8 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
16. David Marshall 39 +8 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Wilfrid Taylor 40 +9 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Heinrich Götte 40 +9 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Inger Gustås 40 +9 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Robert Gilchrist 40 +9 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
23. Arne Johansson 41 +10 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
23. Ulf Radler 41 +10 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
23. Vesa Tervo 41 +10 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
26. Göran Larsson 42 +11 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
26. Renata Barcikova 42 +11 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. Airi Alnek 43 +12 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 43 +12 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. Anita Wehlin 43 +12 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
31. Peter Shepherd 44 +13 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
31. Pat Bodger 44 +13 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Maria Cole 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Hubert Bastin 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Svetlana Anori 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Elling Aakre 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Stig Johansson 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Britt Mari Stensson 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
33. Werner Wehrli 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Åke Wansölin 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
33. Camilla Wallin 45 +14 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
42. Sergei Egorshin 46 +15 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
42. Monique Dean 46 +15 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
42. Pekka Inki 46 +15 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Carina Johansson 47 +16 52% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
45. Janne Brunstedt 47 +16 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Mary Wadsworth 48 +17 55% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
47. Greg Bate 48 +17 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Owe Nilsson 49 +18 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Geoff Peck 49 +18 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Michel Sol 49 +18 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
52. Jay Jay 50 +19 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
52. Ann-Christin Pousette 50 +19 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
52. Raimo Kaukiainen 50 +19 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
52. Åse Rita Ellingsen 50 +19 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
52. Alison Comer 50 +19 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Kjell Martinsson 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Galina Kornilova 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Ingemar Larsson 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Gislind Berger 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Hermann Wollgarten 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Stein Nordvi 51 +20 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Tadashi Ebisawa 52 +21 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
64. Ilmar Kirjanen 53 +22 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
65. Cliff Etherden 54 +23 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
66. Matz Larsson 55 +24 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
66. Katharine Webb 55 +24 77% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Pauli Nieminen 56 +25 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Sofie von Frenckell 56 +25 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. PGoodwin 56 +25 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Petra Wickholm 56 +25 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Susanne Söderholm 56 +25 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
73. Marie Claire Shankland 57 +26 84% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
74. Yury Bolshakov 58 +27 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
74. Berit Gummus 58 +27 87% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. Oldrich Pilc 59 +28 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
77. Riina Kink 1:01 +30 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
77. Lucy Lou 1:01 +30 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
79. John Shaw 1:02 +31 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
80. Sven Setterqvist 1:04 +33 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
80. Ingolf Bengtsson 1:04 +33 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
82. Paul Norén 1:05 +34 110% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
83. Kim Nankervis 1:06 +35 113% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
84. Knut Jonas Espedal 1:09 +38 123% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
85. Ron Pallas 1:10 +39 126% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Eva Pålsson 1:11 +40 129% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
87. Anders Mohlin 1:12 +41 132% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. Antonin Peska 1:13 +42 135% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
89. Ossi Vuorinen 1:17 +46 148% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
89. Jarl-Erik Palm 1:17 +46 148% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
91. Esther Salvisberg 1:18 +47 152% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
92. Jan-Erik Nilsson 1:22 +51 165% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
93. Julie Cleary 1:23 +52 168% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
94. Kennet Lindblom 1:24 +53 171% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
95. Päivi Eronen 1:30 +59 190% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
96. Satu Leppänen 1:39 +1:08 219% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
97. Göran Liljequist 1:41 +1:10 226% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Virpi Valkonen 1:46 +1:15 242% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
99. Sveinung Rekaa 1:49 +1:18 252% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
99. Reijo Olli 1:49 +1:18 252% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
101. Olof Lindkvist 1:50 +1:19 255% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Karen Quickfall 2:19 +1:48 348% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
103. Bernt Åström 2:32 +2:01 390% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
104. Päivi Kärkkäinen 4:15 +3:44 723% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1