Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 151 – 192

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mykola Bozhko 24 Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
1. Wendy Read 24 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
3. Lyn Stanton 25 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
3. Janne Brunstedt 25 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
3. Inger Gustås 25 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
6. Sergei Egorshin 26 +2 8% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
6. Ulf Radler 26 +2 8% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
6. Renata Barcikova 26 +2 8% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
6. Pertti Päivänranta 26 +2 8% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Airi Alnek 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Joli Wehrli 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Anders Malmberg 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Svetlana Anori 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Su Yan Tay 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Susanne Söderholm 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Bjørn Grinde 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Vesa Tervo 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. David Marshall 27 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Nick Collins 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Iva Vavrysova 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Bjørn Berger 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Natalia Makeichik 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Petra Safkova 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Britt Mari Stensson 28 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
25. Göran Larsson 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Matz Larsson 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Ilmar Kirjanen 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Sofie von Frenckell 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
25. Unto Tanttu 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Wilfrid Taylor 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Heinrich Götte 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
25. Cliff Etherden 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Stein Nordvi 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
25. Werner Wehrli 29 +5 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Peter Shepherd 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Lucy Lou 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
36. Hubert Bastin 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Sveinung Rekaa 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Ingemar Larsson 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Paul Norén 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Elling Aakre 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Geoff Peck 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
36. Pat Bodger 30 +6 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Katharine Webb 31 +7 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
45. Reijo Olli 31 +7 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Stig Johansson 31 +7 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
45. Marie Claire Shankland 31 +7 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Eva Pålsson 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Jay Jay 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Olof Lindkvist 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Carina Johansson 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Gislind Berger 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Ann-Christin Pousette 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
49. Raimo Kaukiainen 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
49. Esther Salvisberg 32 +8 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Monique Dean 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Owe Nilsson 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Berit Gummus 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Åse Rita Ellingsen 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Antonin Peska 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Matthew King 33 +9 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Ove Thorsson 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Karen Quickfall 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
63. Kjell Martinsson 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Sven Setterqvist 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Michel Sol 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
63. Pauli Nieminen 34 +10 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
69. Galina Kornilova 35 +11 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
69. Pekka Inki 35 +11 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
69. Knut Jonas Espedal 35 +11 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
69. Camilla Wallin 35 +11 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
69. Arne Johansson 35 +11 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
74. Greg Bate 36 +12 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
74. Satu Leppänen 36 +12 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. Riina Kink 37 +13 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. Päivi Kärkkäinen 37 +13 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. Yury Bolshakov 37 +13 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
76. Alison Comer 37 +13 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
80. Mary Wadsworth 38 +14 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
80. Petra Wickholm 38 +14 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
80. Julie Cleary 38 +14 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
83. PGoodwin 39 +15 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Jan-Erik Nilsson 40 +16 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Anders Mohlin 40 +16 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Robert Gilchrist 41 +17 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Anita Wehlin 41 +17 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Tadashi Ebisawa 42 +18 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. Virpi Valkonen 42 +18 75% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Maria Cole 42 +18 75% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
91. Bernt Åström 43 +19 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
92. Kennet Lindblom 44 +20 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
93. Ingolf Bengtsson 45 +21 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. John Shaw 48 +24 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
95. Ron Pallas 49 +25 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
96. Oldrich Pilc 51 +27 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
97. Ossi Vuorinen 55 +31 129% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Kim Nankervis 57 +33 138% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
99. Päivi Eronen 1:00 +36 150% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
100. Åke Wansölin 1:01 +37 154% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
101. Hermann Wollgarten 1:04 +40 167% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Jarl-Erik Palm 1:05 +41 171% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. Göran Liljequist 1:10 +46 192% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
104. Vladimir Telnov 1:15 +51 213% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
105. Salme Fuller 14:57 +14:33 3638% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1