Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 142 – 140

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Brighouse 2:09 Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
1. Jannike Wålberg 2:09 Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
3. Debbie Davey 2:10 +1 1% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
4. Tetyana Bozhko 2:12 +3 2% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
5. Robyn Rennie 2:14 +5 4% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
6. Claes Nideborn 2:17 +8 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
6. Freddy Sillien 2:17 +8 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
6. Robin Sloan 2:17 +8 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Ian Cooper 2:19 +10 8% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Lisa Mead 2:19 +10 8% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
11. Bronwyn Holcombe 2:23 +14 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
12. Steve Flick 2:24 +15 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
12. Ernst Trunz 2:24 +15 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
14. Timo Peltola 2:27 +18 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Jenny Bourne 2:28 +19 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
16. Hilary 2:29 +20 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
16. Monika Bonafini 2:29 +20 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
18. simmo 2:32 +23 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Gerd Bjørseth 2:33 +24 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
20. Inge Persson 2:34 +25 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
21. David Scott 2:36 +27 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
21. Finn Morten Årstad 2:36 +27 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
23. Lotta Valentin 2:38 +29 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
24. Kari Natvig 2:39 +30 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
25. Ross Barr 2:42 +33 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
26. Kitty Jones 2:43 +34 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
27. Takao Oba 2:44 +35 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. Greg Chatfield 2:44 +35 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Jiri Gurka 2:46 +37 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Ursula Wolf-Lips 2:46 +37 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
31. Ann Harris 2:48 +39 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
32. Ariel Llambrich 2:53 +44 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
33. Lars Jonasson 2:54 +45 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Margi Freemantle 2:55 +46 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. Ulla Engelby 2:57 +48 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. Ruth Brodmann 2:57 +48 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. Eva Martin-Diener 2:57 +48 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
38. Birgitta Olsson 2:58 +49 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
39. Hilary Pickering 3:02 +53 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
40. Barbro Liljequist 3:05 +56 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
41. Timo Rapakko 3:07 +58 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
42. Bruce Cassey 3:08 +59 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
43. Anthony Barrable 3:09 +1:00 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
44. Camille Cuche 3:10 +1:01 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
45. Victor Stepanov 3:12 +1:03 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Blake Gordon 3:13 +1:04 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
47. lost in space 3:14 +1:05 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
47. Yuk Hing Wong 3:14 +1:05 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
47. Rhona Fraser 3:14 +1:05 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
50. Risto Wessman 3:15 +1:06 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Kirsi Hakomaeki 3:17 +1:08 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
52. Siiri Poopuu 3:19 +1:10 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
52. Tatyana Savina 3:19 +1:10 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
54. Laimute Keiniene 3:20 +1:11 55% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
55. Kjell Mörtberg 3:26 +1:17 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
56. Kalle Virtanen 3:27 +1:18 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
57. Janet Cronk 3:28 +1:19 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
57. Ingemar Widén 3:28 +1:19 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
59. Ron Junghans 3:34 +1:25 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. John Meeking 3:35 +1:26 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
61. John Pearce 3:36 +1:27 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Styrbjorn Jansson 3:37 +1:28 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
63. Bas Cuthbert 3:38 +1:29 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
64. Paulina Majova 3:40 +1:31 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
65. Ann-Mari Nilsson 3:44 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
65. Vladislava Zvirbule 3:44 +1:35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
67. Nadezda Lukina 3:51 +1:42 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
67. Eva-Lena Ericson 3:51 +1:42 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
69. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski 3:52 +1:43 80% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
70. Greg Yarkie 3:53 +1:44 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
71. Preben Lupnaav 3:54 +1:45 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
72. Gunnar Ericsson 4:02 +1:53 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
72. Alain Lavielle 4:02 +1:53 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
72. Knut Lindløv 4:02 +1:53 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
75. Mats Klingvall 4:06 +1:57 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
75. Miroslava Sediva 4:06 +1:57 91% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
75. Claes Andersson 4:06 +1:57 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
75. Jim Laver 4:06 +1:57 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
79. Ole Kristian Steinbekken 4:07 +1:58 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
80. Bea Trunz 4:09 +2:00 93% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
80. Erling Samuelsson 4:09 +2:00 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
82. Ingrid Anne Rosshaug 4:11 +2:02 95% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
83. Bente Grøndalen 4:14 +2:05 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
84. Birgitta Winblad 4:16 +2:07 98% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
85. Gunilla Larsson 4:17 +2:08 99% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
86. Kanji Shikano 4:21 +2:12 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
87. Zdenko Prochazka 4:22 +2:13 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
88. Bruce Henderson 4:24 +2:15 105% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
89. Leif Carlsson 4:28 +2:19 108% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
90. Arja Pajunen 4:29 +2:20 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
91. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 4:32 +2:23 111% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
92. Rich Gaylord 4:35 +2:26 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
93. Per Dalheim 4:38 +2:29 116% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
94. Kari Tamminen 4:44 +2:35 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
94. Kayoko Sakai 4:44 +2:35 120% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
94. Dennis Trewin 4:44 +2:35 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
97. Heinrich Greminger 4:45 +2:36 121% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
98. Gisela Mueller 4:52 +2:43 126% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
99. Monica Martinsson 4:59 +2:50 132% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
100. Peep Koppel 5:09 +3:00 140% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
101. Jan Harald Pedersen 5:18 +3:09 147% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
102. Richard Worner 5:28 +3:19 154% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
103. Roland Nilsson 5:32 +3:23 157% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
104. Edgar Furuholt 5:37 +3:28 161% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
105. Krister Hedin 5:41 +3:32 164% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
106. Milada Kunstlerova 5:42 +3:33 165% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
107. Päivi Kekki 5:44 +3:35 167% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
108. Minako Narita 5:53 +3:44 174% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
109. Rolf Lye 5:56 +3:47 176% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
110. Hardy Paulsson 6:01 +3:52 180% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
111. Liz Hatley 6:02 +3:53 181% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
112. Toivo Voudinmäki 6:05 +3:56 183% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
113. Francisco Coelho 6:09 +4:00 186% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
114. Björn Ekholm 6:22 +4:13 196% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
115. Hermann Mumprecht 6:23 +4:14 197% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
116. Lise Hoertvedt 6:29 +4:20 202% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
117. Olavi Koskinen 6:32 +4:23 204% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
118. Marje Tobreluts 6:36 +4:27 207% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
119. Bengt Åkerström 6:44 +4:35 213% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
120. Lily-Anne Cole 7:07 +4:58 231% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
121. Greger Ingemansson 7:11 +5:02 234% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
122. Rune Sandberg 7:12 +5:03 235% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
123. Siv Larsson 7:15 +5:06 237% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
124. Pentti Närhi 7:51 +5:42 265% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
125. Taisiia Vasileva 8:48 +6:39 309% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
126. Kennet Löfqvist 9:08 +6:59 325% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
127. Nils Boremyr 9:48 +7:39 356% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
128. Lauri Hieta 10:14 +8:05 376% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
129. Natalia Mikhonina 10:35 +8:26 392% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
130. Paula Gustafsson 11:43 +9:34 445% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
131. Mia Häll 18:00 +15:51 737% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
132. Steve Buckley 1:26:31 +1:24:22 3924% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1