Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 135 – 189

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 28 Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
1. Rune Olsen 28 Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
3. Karl Dravitzki 29 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Peter Barcik 31 +3 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
4. Fly'n 31 +3 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
4. Radek Laciga 31 +3 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Ulf Lindqvist 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Mark Lawson 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Antti Salmi 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Matthew Cohen 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Nick 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. andyhill 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Mats Wallin 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Markus Plohn 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Georg Sengstschmid 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Heikki Huhtinen 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
7. Samuli Salmenoja 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
7. Mr Gamble 32 +4 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Peter Hobbs 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Benoit Sol 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Jorma Ojalainen 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Tuomas Hakkarainen 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Billenicus 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
19. Timo Hongell 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Shannon Jones 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
19. Tobias Thorsson 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Aby Lam 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
19. Sergey Gaskevich 33 +5 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Lance Read 34 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Timo Parttimaa 34 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Jon X 34 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Rolf Valery 34 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
29. Bomb 34 +6 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
34. Ivan Yakhin 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
34. So Byung Jo 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Nieuwy 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
34. Juha Nappu 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Mats Sundbüe 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
34. Jaroslav Kulich 35 +7 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Paul Liggins 36 +8 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
40. Ueli Graf 36 +8 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Dion McKenzie 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
42. Christian Wennecke 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
42. Erik Van Dyck 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Igor Sbitnev 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Mathias Karlå 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
42. Sergei Makeichik 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
42. Kwok Kuen Law 37 +9 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Jonathan Wood 38 +10 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Ari-Pekka Koivisto 38 +10 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
49. Malin Fuhr 38 +10 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
49. Toshiyuki Aoki 38 +10 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Tiina Väre 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. martin(uk) 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Neal Barlow 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Häkan  Lindberg 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Greg Schrago 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Steve Hill 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Teppo Isokoski 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
53. Christine Stalder 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
53. David Beldjilali 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
53. Matti Tahvonen 39 +11 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
63. Vincent Choy 40 +12 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
63. Per Carlberg 40 +12 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Rudy Hlawatsch 40 +12 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
63. Olga Fateeva 40 +12 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
67. Jonny I Hansen 41 +13 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
67. Lolli Hlosta 41 +13 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
69. Paivi Autio 42 +14 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
69. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 42 +14 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
69. Masahide Fukuda 42 +14 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
72. Josef Sklenar 43 +15 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
72. Jose Zapata Fuentealba 43 +15 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
74. Saara Asmundela 44 +16 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
74. Elisa Dresen 44 +16 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
76. MW 45 +17 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Dwayne Smith 45 +17 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
76. Heidi Stokseth 45 +17 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
79. Tereza Rush 47 +19 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
79. Cristian Olivestam 47 +19 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
81. Matthew Patten 48 +20 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
82. Phoebe 49 +21 75% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
82. Dominique Garnier 49 +21 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
82. Jamie Munro 49 +21 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1
85. Ivar Mølnvik 50 +22 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
86. Tomas Sochor 52 +24 86% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
87. Pete Swanson 54 +26 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
88. Maija Asmundela 55 +27 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
88. Stefan Ruch 55 +27 96% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Andrew de L'Isle 57 +29 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Jarmo Antikainen 57 +29 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
90. Kinga Csecs 57 +29 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1
93. Tapani Holmijoki 58 +30 107% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2
94. Warwick Goold 1:54 +1:26 307% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2