Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 135 – 170

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Kari Natvig 32 Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
1. Lotta Valentin 32 Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
3. Sven-Arne Nilsson 33 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. Lisa Mead 33 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
3. Peep Koppel 33 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. Gunilla Larsson 33 +1 3% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. Barbro Liljequist 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. Jenny Bourne 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. Inge Persson 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
7. Robyn Rennie 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. simmo 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
7. Ulla Engelby 34 +2 6% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Bronwyn Holcombe 35 +3 9% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Ursula Wolf-Lips 35 +3 9% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. David Scott 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Ron Junghans 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Edgar Furuholt 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Timo Rapakko 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Steve Flick 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Gerd Bjørseth 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. Eva-Lena Ericson 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. Marje Tobreluts 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. Greg Chatfield 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Eva Martin-Diener 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. Styrbjorn Jansson 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Rune Sandberg 36 +4 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. Jiri Gurka 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. DickO 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. Robin Sloan 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
27. lost in space 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
27. Timo Peltola 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
27. Ross Brighouse 37 +5 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Camille Cuche 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. John Pearce 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Janet Cronk 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. Leif Carlsson 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Debbie Davey 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. Ian Cooper 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Greg Yarkie 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Knut Lindløv 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Hilary Pickering 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. Rhona Fraser 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. Claes Nideborn 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 38 +6 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
46. Kirsi Hakomaeki 39 +7 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
46. Roland Nilsson 39 +7 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Per Dalheim 39 +7 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Ole Kristian Steinbekken 39 +7 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Tetyana Bozhko 39 +7 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Birgitta Olsson 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Jannike Wålberg 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Odd Fjordheim 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Ernst Trunz 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Monica Martinsson 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Gunnar Ericsson 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Minako Narita 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Ross Barr 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Laimute Keiniene 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Taisiia Vasileva 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Alain Lavielle 40 +8 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Finn Morten Årstad 41 +9 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Hilary 41 +9 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
62. Bea Trunz 41 +9 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
62. Lars Jonasson 41 +9 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Kanji Shikano 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Björn Ekholm 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Claes Andersson 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Anthony Barrable 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Blake Gordon 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Dennis Trewin 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Monika Bonafini 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
66. Kitty Jones 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
66. Birgitta Winblad 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
66. Ruth Brodmann 42 +10 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
76. Lily-Anne Cole 43 +11 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
76. Risto Wessman 43 +11 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
78. Kayoko Sakai 44 +12 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
78. Rich Gaylord 44 +12 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
78. Siiri Poopuu 44 +12 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
81. Miroslava Sediva 45 +13 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
81. John Meeking 45 +13 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
81. Nadezda Lukina 45 +13 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
84. Ann Harris 46 +14 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
84. Paulina Majova 46 +14 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
84. Jim Laver 46 +14 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
84. Rolf Lye 46 +14 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
84. Richard Worner 46 +14 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
89. Kari Tamminen 48 +16 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
89. Krister Hedin 48 +16 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
91. Takao Oba 49 +17 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
91. Milada Kunstlerova 49 +17 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Ingrid Anne Rosshaug 50 +18 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Margi Freemantle 50 +18 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Zdenko Prochazka 50 +18 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
96. Kjell Mörtberg 51 +19 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
96. Kalle Virtanen 51 +19 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
96. Tatyana Savina 51 +19 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
96. Victor Stepanov 51 +19 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
100. Bengt Åkerström 52 +20 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
100. Erling Samuelsson 52 +20 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
102. Preben Lupnaav 54 +22 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
102. Kennet Löfqvist 54 +22 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
102. Yuk Hing Wong 54 +22 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
105. Bente Grøndalen 57 +25 78% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
105. Liz Hatley 57 +25 78% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
107. Gisela Mueller 58 +26 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
108. Toivo Voudinmäki 59 +27 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
109. Ann-Mari Nilsson 1:00 +28 88% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
110. Vladislava Zvirbule 1:03 +31 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
110. Hermann Mumprecht 1:03 +31 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
110. Francisco Coelho 1:03 +31 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
113. Ariel Llambrich 1:04 +32 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
113. Bas Cuthbert 1:04 +32 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
115. Jan Harald Pedersen 1:05 +33 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
116. Lise Hoertvedt 1:07 +35 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
116. Bruce Cassey 1:07 +35 109% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
118. Pentti Närhi 1:08 +36 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
119. Olavi Koskinen 1:09 +37 116% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
119. Bruce Henderson 1:09 +37 116% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
121. Greger Ingemansson 1:12 +40 125% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
121. Ingemar Widén 1:12 +40 125% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
123. Siv Larsson 1:26 +54 169% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
124. Lauri Hieta 1:27 +55 172% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
125. Hardy Paulsson 1:32 +1:00 188% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
126. Nils Boremyr 1:35 +1:03 197% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
127. Mia Häll 1:39 +1:07 209% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
128. Paula Gustafsson 1:41 +1:09 216% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
129. Freddy Sillien 2:05 +1:33 291% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
130. Heinrich Greminger 2:08 +1:36 300% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
131. Arja Pajunen 2:17 +1:45 328% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
132. Natalia Mikhonina 6:38 +6:06 1144% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
133. Päivi Kekki 13:36 +13:04 2450% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2