Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 131 – 100

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Einar Luup 23 Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
2. Alistair Cory-Wright 24 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
2. Nick Monckton 24 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
4. Tadashi Ebisawa 25 +2 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
4. Andreas Curiger 25 +2 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
4. Jemery Day 25 +2 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
4. Tsvetan Todorov 25 +2 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
4. Allan Janes 25 +2 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
9. Mats Nylund 26 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
9. Ola Hultin 26 +3 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
11. Peter Thelin 27 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
11. Linus Hoffman 27 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
11. undy 27 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
11. Juha Kauria 27 +4 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
15. Werner Wehrli 28 +5 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
15. Göran Larsson 28 +5 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
15. Lyn Stanton 28 +5 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
15. Su Yan Tay 28 +5 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
19. Tsutomu Yoshida 29 +6 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
19. Mykola Bozhko 29 +6 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
19. Tim Falck Weber 29 +6 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
22. Vladimir Soldan 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
22. Robert Cranston 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
22. Leif Haajanen 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
22. Kennet Andersson 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
22. Wendy Read 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
22. Cliff Etherden 30 +7 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Ferri Gassner 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Masayuki Tashiro 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Eva Pålsson 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. Dmitry Novgorodtsev 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Ulf Radler 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Pekka Kiljunen 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Anders Malmberg 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Alan Moore 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Esa Kurki 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. pegs 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
28. Geoff Peck 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Bjørn Grinde 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Stein Nordvi 31 +8 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Peter Slama 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Steve Oram 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Frédéric Bouffort 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Ari Taskinen 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Andy Paterson 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Pertti Päivänranta 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Vesa Tervo 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
41. Andrew Bell 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
41. Petra Safkova 32 +9 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. Sergei Egorshin 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Joli Wehrli 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
50. Bjørn Berger 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Janne Brunstedt 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Renata Barcikova 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. Natalia Makeichik 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. Andrew Riddle 33 +10 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
58. Anita Wehlin 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Marie Claire Shankland 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Hubert Bastin 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
58. Dirk Goossens 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
58. Martin Wehner 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
58. Sofie von Frenckell 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Svetlana Anori 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Berit Gummus 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
58. Vladimir Telnov 34 +11 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
67. Airi Alnek 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
67. Stanislav Mudrák 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
67. Julian Hayes 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
67. Mark Frater 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
67. Franko Valer 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
67. Britt Mari Stensson 35 +12 52% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
73. Matz Larsson 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Ove Thorsson 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Kjell Martinsson 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Iva Vavrysova 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
73. Ingemar Larsson 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Paul Norén 36 +13 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
79. Raimo Kaukiainen 37 +14 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
79. David Marshall 37 +14 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
79. Daniel Leibundgut 37 +14 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
79. Olof Lindkvist 37 +14 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
79. Owe Nilsson 37 +14 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Matthew King 38 +15 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Heinrich Götte 38 +15 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Christer Vredin 38 +15 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
84. Tore Hoff 38 +15 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
88. Patrick van Berkel 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
88. Camilla Wallin 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Maria Cole 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Nick Collins 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
88. Raymond Chung 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
88. Inger Gustås 39 +16 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
94. Dmitriy Slezov 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
94. Ilmar Kirjanen 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Carina Johansson 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
94. Simon Hunt 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
94. Pekka Inki 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Hermann Wollgarten 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 40 +17 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
101. Pauli Nieminen 41 +18 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
101. Unto Korhonen 41 +18 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
103. Mary Wadsworth 42 +19 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
103. Karen Quickfall 42 +19 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
103. Peter Shepherd 42 +19 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. PGoodwin 42 +19 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
103. Elling Aakre 42 +19 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
108. Alison Comer 43 +20 87% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
108. Päivi Kärkkäinen 43 +20 87% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
110. Antonin Peska 44 +21 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
110. Sveinung Rekaa 44 +21 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
110. Stig Johansson 44 +21 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
110. Julie Cleary 44 +21 91% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
114. Pat Bodger 45 +22 96% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
114. Rainer Eschlboeck 45 +22 96% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
116. REGIS Mainot 46 +23 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
116. Petra Wickholm 46 +23 100% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
118. Galina Kornilova 47 +24 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
118. Gislind Berger 47 +24 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
118. Ron Pallas 47 +24 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
118. Robert Gilchrist 47 +24 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
122. Monique Dean 48 +25 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
122. Susanne Söderholm 48 +25 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
124. Michel Sol 49 +26 113% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
125. Åke Wansölin 50 +27 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
125. Knut Jonas Espedal 50 +27 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
127. John Shaw 51 +28 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
127. Sami Siirilä 51 +28 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
129. Satu Leppänen 52 +29 126% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
130. Åse Rita Ellingsen 53 +30 130% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
130. Esther Salvisberg 53 +30 130% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
130. Riina Kink 53 +30 130% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
130. Jay Jay 53 +30 130% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
130. Jan-Erik Nilsson 53 +30 130% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
135. Unto Tanttu 54 +31 135% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
135. Ann-Christin Pousette 54 +31 135% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
137. Greg Bate 55 +32 139% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
137. Roberto Da Silva Alves 55 +32 139% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
139. Katharine Webb 56 +33 143% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
140. Wilfrid Taylor 58 +35 152% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
140. Yury Bolshakov 58 +35 152% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
140. Petr Vavrys 58 +35 152% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
143. Kim Nankervis 59 +36 157% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
144. Ingolf Bengtsson 1:00 +37 161% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
145. Bernt Åström 1:05 +42 183% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
145. Virpi Valkonen 1:05 +42 183% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
147. Sven Setterqvist 1:07 +44 191% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
148. Päivi Eronen 1:10 +47 204% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
148. Oldrich Pilc 1:10 +47 204% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
150. Arne Johansson 1:11 +48 209% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
151. Göran Liljequist 1:17 +54 235% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
152. Jarl-Erik Palm 1:22 +59 257% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
153. Kennet Lindblom 1:30 +1:07 291% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
154. Lucy Lou 1:40 +1:17 335% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
154. Anders Mohlin 1:40 +1:17 335% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
156. Reijo Olli 2:08 +1:45 457% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
157. Jiri Tesar 2:31 +2:08 557% Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1
158. Ossi Vuorinen 7:14 +6:51 1787% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
159. Salme Fuller 8:04 +7:41 2004% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1