Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 124 – 131

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Raimo Kaukiainen 26 Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
2. Mykola Bozhko 27 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
2. Wendy Read 27 +1 4% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
4. Reijo Olli 29 +3 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
5. Su Yan Tay 30 +4 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
5. Paul Norén 30 +4 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
5. Lyn Stanton 30 +4 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
8. Pertti Päivänranta 31 +5 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
9. Unto Tanttu 33 +7 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Inger Gustås 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Petra Safkova 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Hermann Wollgarten 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Esther Salvisberg 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
10. Werner Wehrli 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Matz Larsson 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
10. Nick Collins 34 +8 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
17. Wilfrid Taylor 35 +9 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
17. Monique Dean 35 +9 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
17. Tadashi Ebisawa 35 +9 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
20. Ilmar Kirjanen 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
20. Kjell Martinsson 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
20. Ulf Radler 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
20. Peter Shepherd 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
20. Natalia Makeichik 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
20. Airi Alnek 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
20. Sofie von Frenckell 36 +10 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
27. Heinrich Götte 37 +11 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Janne Brunstedt 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Geoff Peck 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Mary Wadsworth 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. Pat Bodger 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
28. Joli Wehrli 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
28. David Marshall 38 +12 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
34. Anita Wehlin 39 +13 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
34. Carina Johansson 39 +13 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
36. Britt Mari Stensson 40 +14 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
37. Ann-Christin Pousette 41 +15 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
38. Bjørn Berger 42 +16 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
38. Tuulikki Salmenkylä 42 +16 62% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
38. Alison Comer 42 +16 62% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
38. Pekka Inki 42 +16 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
42. Berit Gummus 43 +17 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
42. Vladimir Telnov 43 +17 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
44. Susanne Söderholm 45 +19 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
44. Marie Claire Shankland 45 +19 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
44. Stig Johansson 45 +19 73% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Yury Bolshakov 46 +20 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Bjørn Grinde 46 +20 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
47. Matthew King 46 +20 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Svetlana Anori 47 +21 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
50. Sveinung Rekaa 47 +21 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
50. Maria Cole 47 +21 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
53. Anders Malmberg 48 +22 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
53. Lucy Lou 48 +22 85% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
53. Göran Larsson 48 +22 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
53. Ove Thorsson 48 +22 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Petra Wickholm 49 +23 88% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
57. Elling Aakre 49 +23 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
57. Åke Wansölin 49 +23 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
60. Julie Cleary 51 +25 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
60. Camilla Wallin 51 +25 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
60. Iva Vavrysova 51 +25 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
63. Ron Pallas 52 +26 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
64. Renata Barcikova 53 +27 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Åse Rita Ellingsen 53 +27 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
64. Oldrich Pilc 53 +27 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
64. Arne Johansson 53 +27 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Eva Pålsson 54 +28 108% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
68. Antonin Peska 54 +28 108% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
68. Galina Kornilova 54 +28 108% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
71. Virpi Valkonen 56 +30 115% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
71. Greg Bate 56 +30 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Riina Kink 57 +31 119% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
73. Ingolf Bengtsson 57 +31 119% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
73. Päivi Kärkkäinen 57 +31 119% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
76. PGoodwin 59 +33 127% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
77. John Shaw 1:00 +34 131% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
77. Anders Mohlin 1:00 +34 131% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
79. Robert Gilchrist 1:01 +35 135% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
80. Gislind Berger 1:02 +36 138% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
81. Jarl-Erik Palm 1:03 +37 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
82. Jay Jay 1:05 +39 150% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
82. Knut Jonas Espedal 1:05 +39 150% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Sven Setterqvist 1:06 +40 154% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
84. Sergei Egorshin 1:06 +40 154% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
86. Michel Sol 1:07 +41 158% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
87. Karen Quickfall 1:08 +42 162% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
88. Cliff Etherden 1:09 +43 165% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
89. Vesa Tervo 1:12 +46 177% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
90. Olof Lindkvist 1:13 +47 181% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
91. Göran Liljequist 1:14 +48 185% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
92. Bernt Åström 1:18 +52 200% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
93. Hubert Bastin 1:26 +1:00 231% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
94. Pauli Nieminen 1:33 +1:07 258% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
95. Päivi Eronen 1:41 +1:15 288% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
96. Satu Leppänen 1:46 +1:20 308% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
97. Owe Nilsson 1:49 +1:23 319% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
98. Jan-Erik Nilsson 1:59 +1:33 358% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
99. Kim Nankervis 2:05 +1:39 381% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
100. Katharine Webb 2:13 +1:47 412% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1
101. Ingemar Larsson 2:48 +2:22 546% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2
102. Stein Nordvi 3:05 +2:39 612% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2