Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 119 – 112

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barr 2:13 Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
1. Robin Sloan 2:13 Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. Peep Koppel 2:18 +5 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
4. Bronwyn Holcombe 2:25 +12 9% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
5. Jenny Bourne 2:27 +14 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
5. Debbie Davey 2:27 +14 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. Lotta Valentin 2:32 +19 14% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
7. Ian Cooper 2:32 +19 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Ross Brighouse 2:33 +20 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Siiri Poopuu 2:33 +20 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
11. simmo 2:36 +23 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
11. Hilary 2:36 +23 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Claes Nideborn 2:37 +24 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
13. Arja Pajunen 2:37 +24 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
15. Styrbjorn Jansson 2:39 +26 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
15. Gerd Bjørseth 2:39 +26 20% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
17. Ernst Trunz 2:42 +29 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
18. Ron Junghans 2:45 +32 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Monica Martinsson 2:48 +35 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
20. Victor Stepanov 2:49 +36 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
20. Hilary Pickering 2:49 +36 27% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
22. Freddy Sillien 2:50 +37 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
23. Eva Martin-Diener 2:51 +38 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
24. Claes Andersson 2:55 +42 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
25. Monika Bonafini 2:56 +43 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
26. Ruth Brodmann 2:59 +46 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
26. John Pearce 2:59 +46 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
26. Leif Carlsson 2:59 +46 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Ulla Engelby 3:01 +48 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
29. Jiri Gurka 3:01 +48 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
31. Kjell Mörtberg 3:02 +49 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
32. Greg Yarkie 3:04 +51 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
32. Kitty Jones 3:04 +51 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
34. Robyn Rennie 3:05 +52 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. Camille Cuche 3:06 +53 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
36. Birgitta Olsson 3:07 +54 41% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
37. Rune Sandberg 3:08 +55 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
37. Ingemar Widén 3:08 +55 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
39. Tetyana Bozhko 3:12 +59 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
40. Margi Freemantle 3:13 +1:00 45% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
41. David Scott 3:14 +1:01 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
41. Miroslava Sediva 3:14 +1:01 46% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
43. Roland Nilsson 3:18 +1:05 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
43. Birgitta Winblad 3:18 +1:05 49% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
43. Bruce Henderson 3:18 +1:05 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Per Dalheim 3:19 +1:06 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
47. Gunnar Ericsson 3:24 +1:11 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
47. Kirsi Hakomaeki 3:24 +1:11 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Eva-Lena Ericson 3:25 +1:12 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
50. Jannike Wålberg 3:29 +1:16 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Lisa Mead 3:32 +1:19 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
52. Björn Ekholm 3:33 +1:20 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
53. Ursula Wolf-Lips 3:35 +1:22 62% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
54. Rich Gaylord 3:36 +1:23 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
55. Greg Chatfield 3:37 +1:24 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
55. Dennis Trewin 3:37 +1:24 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
57. Marje Tobreluts 3:39 +1:26 65% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
58. Lars Jonasson 3:40 +1:27 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
59. Nadezda Lukina 3:44 +1:31 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
59. lost in space 3:44 +1:31 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
61. Hermann Mumprecht 3:45 +1:32 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Zdenko Prochazka 3:46 +1:33 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
63. Timo Rapakko 3:47 +1:34 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
64. Kalle Virtanen 3:48 +1:35 71% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
65. Erling Samuelsson 3:49 +1:36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
66. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski 3:52 +1:39 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
67. Heinrich Greminger 3:53 +1:40 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
67. Pentti Närhi 3:53 +1:40 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
69. Paulina Majova 4:03 +1:50 83% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
70. Ariel Llambrich 4:04 +1:51 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
71. Ann-Mari Nilsson 4:05 +1:52 84% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
71. Odd Fjordheim 4:05 +1:52 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
73. Knut Lindløv 4:06 +1:53 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
74. Rhona Fraser 4:08 +1:55 86% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
75. Sven-Arne Nilsson 4:09 +1:56 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
76. Inge Persson 4:12 +1:59 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
77. Kari Tamminen 4:13 +2:00 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
78. John Meeking 4:14 +2:01 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
78. Bruce Cassey 4:14 +2:01 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
78. Lauri Hieta 4:14 +2:01 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
81. Bengt Åkerström 4:19 +2:06 95% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
82. Vladislava Zvirbule 4:22 +2:09 97% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
83. Greger Ingemansson 4:30 +2:17 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
84. Rolf Lye 4:34 +2:21 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
85. Gunilla Larsson 4:38 +2:25 109% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
86. Edgar Furuholt 4:42 +2:29 112% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
87. Kari Natvig 4:45 +2:32 114% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
88. Janet Cronk 4:49 +2:36 117% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
89. Liz Hatley 4:51 +2:38 119% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
90. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 4:53 +2:40 120% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
90. Steve Flick 4:53 +2:40 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
92. Kayoko Sakai 5:02 +2:49 127% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Taisiia Vasileva 5:05 +2:52 129% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
94. Olavi Koskinen 5:07 +2:54 131% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
94. Laimute Keiniene 5:07 +2:54 131% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
96. Siv Larsson 5:12 +2:59 135% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
97. Timo Peltola 5:22 +3:09 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
98. Lily-Anne Cole 5:28 +3:15 147% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
98. Ann Harris 5:28 +3:15 147% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
100. Richard Worner 5:31 +3:18 149% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
101. Yuk Hing Wong 5:39 +3:26 155% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
102. Risto Wessman 5:50 +3:37 163% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
103. Lise Hoertvedt 6:06 +3:53 175% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
104. Barbro Liljequist 6:10 +3:57 178% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
104. Bea Trunz 6:10 +3:57 178% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
106. Takao Oba 6:14 +4:01 181% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
107. Finn Morten Årstad 6:27 +4:14 191% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
108. Milada Kunstlerova 6:36 +4:23 198% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
109. Nils Boremyr 6:40 +4:27 201% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
110. Jan Harald Pedersen 6:53 +4:40 211% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
111. Blake Gordon 6:54 +4:41 211% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
112. Minako Narita 7:06 +4:53 220% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
113. DickO 7:21 +5:08 232% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
114. Päivi Kekki 7:36 +5:23 243% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
115. Alain Lavielle 7:41 +5:28 247% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
116. Francisco Coelho 7:44 +5:31 249% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
117. Kanji Shikano 7:45 +5:32 250% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
118. Bas Cuthbert 8:00 +5:47 261% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
119. Jim Laver 8:15 +6:02 272% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
120. Paula Gustafsson 9:59 +7:46 350% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
121. Krister Hedin 10:50 +8:37 389% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
122. Gisela Mueller 11:12 +8:59 405% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
123. Kennet Löfqvist 11:17 +9:04 409% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
124. Natalia Mikhonina 11:44 +9:31 429% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
125. Preben Lupnaav 12:05 +9:52 445% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
126. Anthony Barrable 12:19 +10:06 456% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
127. Toivo Voudinmäki 16:02 +13:49 623% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
128. Hardy Paulsson 16:22 +14:09 638% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
129. Mia Häll 16:31 +14:18 645% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
130. Lotta Määttä 18:26 +16:13 732% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
131. Bente Grøndalen 20:50 +18:37 840% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
132. Ingrid Anne Rosshaug 20:52 +18:39 841% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
133. Tatyana Savina 24:41 +22:28 1014% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2