Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 123

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Freddy Sillien 1:19 Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
2. Ross Brighouse 1:26 +7 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. Ernst Trunz 1:30 +11 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. simmo 1:30 +11 14% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
5. Victor Stepanov 1:31 +12 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
6. Barbro Liljequist 1:32 +13 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
6. Kari Natvig 1:32 +13 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
8. Ross Barr 1:35 +16 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Robyn Rennie 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
9. Lotta Valentin 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
9. Timo Peltola 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
9. Arja Pajunen 1:36 +17 22% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Jiri Gurka 1:38 +19 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
14. Bruce Cassey 1:39 +20 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
14. Ole Kristian Steinbekken 1:39 +20 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
16. Greg Chatfield 1:40 +21 27% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
16. Hilary 1:40 +21 27% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
18. Timo Rapakko 1:41 +22 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Inge Persson 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Debbie Davey 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
19. Kanji Shikano 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Robin Sloan 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
19. Gerd Bjørseth 1:42 +23 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
24. Ulla Engelby 1:44 +25 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
24. Claes Nideborn 1:44 +25 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
24. David Scott 1:44 +25 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
24. Janet Cronk 1:44 +25 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
28. Peep Koppel 1:45 +26 33% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
28. Birgitta Winblad 1:45 +26 33% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
30. Odd Fjordheim 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
30. Miroslava Sediva 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
30. Steve Flick 1:46 +27 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
33. Tetyana Bozhko 1:47 +28 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
33. Kitty Jones 1:47 +28 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
33. Kirsi Hakomaeki 1:47 +28 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
33. Leif Carlsson 1:47 +28 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
37. Claes Andersson 1:48 +29 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
37. Siiri Poopuu 1:48 +29 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
37. Eva Martin-Diener 1:48 +29 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
37. Jenny Bourne 1:48 +29 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
41. Marje Tobreluts 1:49 +30 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
41. Birgitta Olsson 1:49 +30 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
43. Monika Bonafini 1:50 +31 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
43. Lars Jonasson 1:50 +31 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
43. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski 1:50 +31 39% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
46. Greg Yarkie 1:52 +33 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Francisco Coelho 1:52 +33 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
46. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:52 +33 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Paulina Majova 1:53 +34 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Pentti Närhi 1:53 +34 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Rhona Fraser 1:54 +35 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
51. Rune Sandberg 1:54 +35 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Richard Worner 1:54 +35 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
51. Jannike Wålberg 1:54 +35 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
55. Styrbjorn Jansson 1:55 +36 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
56. Ian Cooper 1:56 +37 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
56. Ruth Brodmann 1:56 +37 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
56. Edgar Furuholt 1:56 +37 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
56. Finn Morten Årstad 1:56 +37 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. Monica Martinsson 1:57 +38 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
60. Roland Nilsson 1:57 +38 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. Per Dalheim 1:57 +38 48% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. Päivi Kekki 1:57 +38 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
64. Risto Wessman 1:58 +39 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
64. Ron Junghans 1:58 +39 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
64. John Pearce 1:58 +39 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
67. Kjell Mörtberg 1:59 +40 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
68. Yuk Hing Wong 2:01 +42 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
68. Kayoko Sakai 2:01 +42 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
70. Ursula Wolf-Lips 2:02 +43 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
70. Eva-Lena Ericson 2:02 +43 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
72. DickO 2:03 +44 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
73. Ann Harris 2:04 +45 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
73. Vladislava Zvirbule 2:04 +45 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
73. Kalle Virtanen 2:04 +45 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
73. Lisa Mead 2:04 +45 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
77. Bea Trunz 2:06 +47 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
77. Jim Laver 2:06 +47 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
77. Dennis Trewin 2:06 +47 59% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
77. Camille Cuche 2:06 +47 59% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
81. Erling Samuelsson 2:07 +48 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
81. Preben Lupnaav 2:07 +48 61% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
83. Hermann Mumprecht 2:08 +49 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
84. Gunnar Ericsson 2:10 +51 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
85. Jan Harald Pedersen 2:11 +52 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
86. Ariel Llambrich 2:12 +53 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
86. Kennet Löfqvist 2:12 +53 67% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
88. Margi Freemantle 2:13 +54 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
89. Olavi Koskinen 2:14 +55 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
90. Laimute Keiniene 2:17 +58 73% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
91. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 2:19 +1:00 76% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
91. Ann-Mari Nilsson 2:19 +1:00 76% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Lauri Hieta 2:20 +1:01 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
94. Takao Oba 2:23 +1:04 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
95. Bas Cuthbert 2:24 +1:05 82% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
96. Sven-Arne Nilsson 2:25 +1:06 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
97. Taisiia Vasileva 2:26 +1:07 85% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
98. Alain Lavielle 2:28 +1:09 87% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
99. Tatyana Savina 2:29 +1:10 89% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
99. Kari Tamminen 2:29 +1:10 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
99. Natalia Mikhonina 2:29 +1:10 89% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
99. Björn Ekholm 2:29 +1:10 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
103. Nadezda Lukina 2:30 +1:11 90% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
104. John Meeking 2:31 +1:12 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
104. Rolf Lye 2:31 +1:12 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
104. Bengt Åkerström 2:31 +1:12 91% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
107. Siv Larsson 2:32 +1:13 92% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
108. Hilary Pickering 2:34 +1:15 95% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
109. Toivo Voudinmäki 2:35 +1:16 96% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
110. Milada Kunstlerova 2:37 +1:18 99% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
110. Liz Hatley 2:37 +1:18 99% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
112. Lily-Anne Cole 2:39 +1:20 101% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
113. Bruce Henderson 2:40 +1:21 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
114. Bente Grøndalen 2:41 +1:22 104% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
115. Lise Hoertvedt 2:42 +1:23 105% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
116. Paula Gustafsson 2:46 +1:27 110% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
117. Ingrid Anne Rosshaug 2:50 +1:31 115% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
118. Gunilla Larsson 2:51 +1:32 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
119. Zdenko Prochazka 2:55 +1:36 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
120. Greger Ingemansson 3:03 +1:44 132% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
121. Rich Gaylord 3:05 +1:46 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
122. Anthony Barrable 3:09 +1:50 139% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
123. Ingemar Widén 3:12 +1:53 143% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
123. Steve Buckley 3:12 +1:53 143% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
125. lost in space 3:18 +1:59 151% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
125. Minako Narita 3:18 +1:59 151% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
127. Nils Boremyr 3:33 +2:14 170% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
128. Hardy Paulsson 3:36 +2:17 173% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
129. Heinrich Greminger 3:48 +2:29 189% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
130. Mia Häll 4:08 +2:49 214% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
131. Knut Lindløv 4:37 +3:18 251% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
132. Gisela Mueller 4:51 +3:32 268% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
133. Krister Hedin 5:05 +3:46 286% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1