Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 119

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ross Barr 57 Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
2. Robin Sloan 58 +1 2% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
3. Jiri Gurka 59 +2 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
4. Debbie Davey 1:00 +3 5% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
5. Freddy Sillien 1:03 +6 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
5. Ross Brighouse 1:03 +6 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
7. Claes Nideborn 1:04 +7 12% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
8. John Pearce 1:06 +9 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
8. Jenny Bourne 1:06 +9 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
8. Hilary 1:06 +9 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
11. Siiri Poopuu 1:08 +11 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
11. Ulla Engelby 1:08 +11 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Timo Rapakko 1:09 +12 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
13. Lotta Valentin 1:09 +12 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
13. Timo Peltola 1:09 +12 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
13. DickO 1:09 +12 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
17. Finn Morten Årstad 1:10 +13 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
17. Eva Martin-Diener 1:10 +13 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
17. Lisa Mead 1:10 +13 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
17. Tetyana Bozhko 1:10 +13 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
21. Inge Persson 1:11 +14 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
22. Takao Oba 1:13 +16 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
22. Gerd Bjørseth 1:13 +16 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
22. Ernst Trunz 1:13 +16 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
22. Greg Yarkie 1:13 +16 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
26. Monika Bonafini 1:14 +17 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
26. Ursula Wolf-Lips 1:14 +17 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
26. Ole Kristian Steinbekken 1:14 +17 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Marje Tobreluts 1:15 +18 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
29. Ian Cooper 1:15 +18 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Kalle Virtanen 1:15 +18 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
29. Hilary Pickering 1:15 +18 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
29. Peep Koppel 1:15 +18 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
34. Heinrich Greminger 1:17 +20 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
35. Robyn Rennie 1:18 +21 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. Kitty Jones 1:18 +21 37% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
35. simmo 1:18 +21 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
35. Preben Lupnaav 1:18 +21 37% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
39. David Scott 1:19 +22 39% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
40. Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski 1:20 +23 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
40. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:20 +23 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
42. Janet Cronk 1:21 +24 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
42. Eva-Lena Ericson 1:21 +24 42% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
44. Edgar Furuholt 1:23 +26 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
45. Laimute Keiniene 1:24 +27 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
45. Gunilla Larsson 1:24 +27 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
45. Birgitta Winblad 1:24 +27 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
45. Birgitta Olsson 1:24 +27 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Paulina Majova 1:26 +29 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Rhona Fraser 1:26 +29 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
49. Victor Stepanov 1:26 +29 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
49. Ruth Brodmann 1:26 +29 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
53. Kayoko Sakai 1:27 +30 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
53. Minako Narita 1:27 +30 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
53. Siv Larsson 1:27 +30 53% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
56. Ann Ingwersen 1:28 +31 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
56. Ingemar Widén 1:28 +31 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
58. Jannike Wålberg 1:29 +32 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
58. John Meeking 1:29 +32 56% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. Steve Flick 1:30 +33 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
60. Ariel Llambrich 1:30 +33 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Claes Andersson 1:31 +34 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
62. Risto Wessman 1:31 +34 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
64. Ann-Mari Birgersson 1:32 +35 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
64. lost in space 1:32 +35 61% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
66. Lars Jonasson 1:33 +36 63% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
67. Rich Gaylord 1:34 +37 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
67. Knut Lindløv 1:34 +37 65% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
69. Margi Freemantle 1:35 +38 67% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
70. Inga-Lill Wikingsson 1:37 +40 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
70. Kari Natvig 1:37 +40 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
72. Ulla Lindhe 1:41 +44 77% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
73. Miroslava Sediva 1:42 +45 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
73. Blake Gordon 1:42 +45 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
73. Gunnar Ericsson 1:42 +45 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
76. Leif Carlsson 1:43 +46 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
77. Ann-Mari Nilsson 1:45 +48 84% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
78. Per Dalheim 1:47 +50 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
79. Jana Hankovska 1:48 +51 89% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
80. Lise Hoertvedt 1:49 +52 91% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
80. Nadezda Lukina 1:49 +52 91% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
82. Yuk Hing Wong 1:50 +53 93% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
82. Richard Worner 1:50 +53 93% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
84. Rolf Lye 1:53 +56 98% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
85. Kari Tamminen 1:54 +57 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
86. Bea Trunz 1:57 +1:00 105% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
86. Alain Lavielle 1:57 +1:00 105% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
88. Ann Harris 1:58 +1:01 107% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
89. Kirsi Hakomaeki 2:00 +1:03 111% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
90. Ulla Nilsson 2:01 +1:04 112% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
90. Birgitta Thunell 2:01 +1:04 112% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
92. Gisela Mueller 2:03 +1:06 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
93. Styrbjorn Jansson 2:06 +1:09 121% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
94. Greg Chatfield 2:07 +1:10 123% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
95. Kjell Mörtberg 2:08 +1:11 125% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
96. Tatiana Sheloumova 2:09 +1:12 126% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
97. Diana Hocking 2:11 +1:14 130% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
97. Roland Nilsson 2:11 +1:14 130% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
99. Valerie Robinson 2:13 +1:16 133% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
100. Milada Kunstlerova 2:14 +1:17 135% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
101. Zdenko Prochazka 2:15 +1:18 137% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
102. Lily-Anne Cole 2:18 +1:21 142% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
103. Jan Harald Pedersen 2:22 +1:25 149% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
103. Liz Hatley 2:22 +1:25 149% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
105. Jim Laver 2:29 +1:32 161% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
105. Nils Boremyr 2:29 +1:32 161% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
107. Björn Ekholm 2:34 +1:37 170% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
108. Natalia Mikhonina 2:41 +1:44 182% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
108. Anne-Beate Persson 2:41 +1:44 182% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
110. Dennis Trewin 2:43 +1:46 186% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
111. Odd Fjordheim 2:45 +1:48 189% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
112. Anne-Britt Nilsen 2:50 +1:53 198% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
113. Rosaria Travella 2:54 +1:57 205% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
114. Camille Cuche 2:55 +1:58 207% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
115. Janet Tarr 2:56 +1:59 209% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
116. Dale Ann Gordon 3:08 +2:11 230% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
117. Bruce Cassey 3:09 +2:12 232% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
118. Vladislava Zvirbule 3:11 +2:14 235% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
119. Arja Pajunen 3:14 +2:17 240% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
120. Liudmila Labutina 3:19 +2:22 249% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
121. Bruce Henderson 3:21 +2:24 253% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
122. Pentti Närhi 3:26 +2:29 261% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
123. Päivi Kekki 3:27 +2:30 263% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
124. Kanji Shikano 3:29 +2:32 267% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
125. Caje Jacobsson 3:34 +2:37 275% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
126. Anthony Barrable 3:37 +2:40 281% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
127. Rune Sandberg 3:38 +2:41 282% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
128. Francisco Coelho 3:39 +2:42 284% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
128. Ron Junghans 3:39 +2:42 284% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
130. Ruth Rhodes 3:40 +2:43 286% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
131. Bas Cuthbert 3:44 +2:47 293% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
132. Monika Gustafsson Högberg 3:46 +2:49 296% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
133. Barbro Liljequist 3:48 +2:51 300% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
134. Jytte Eltang Jørgensen 3:50 +2:53 304% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
135. Maimu Tornberg 3:53 +2:56 309% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
136. Monica Martinsson 3:54 +2:57 311% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
137. Hermann Mumprecht 4:04 +3:07 328% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
138. Gunvor Granath 4:09 +3:12 337% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
139. Hilary Pearson 4:15 +3:18 347% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
140. Paula Gustafsson 4:24 +3:27 363% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
141. Christina Lilja 4:27 +3:30 368% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
142. Bente Grøndalen 4:29 +3:32 372% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
143. Elli Pelkonen 4:38 +3:41 388% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
144. Valentina Zhukova 4:39 +3:42 389% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
145. Kennet Löfqvist 4:43 +3:46 396% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
145. Sven-Arne Nilsson 4:43 +3:46 396% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
147. Patricia Walker 5:06 +4:09 437% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
148. Lauri Hieta 5:19 +4:22 460% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
149. Taisiia Vasileva 5:31 +4:34 481% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
150. Erling Samuelsson 5:37 +4:40 491% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
151. Greger Ingemansson 5:44 +4:47 504% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
152. Bengt Åkerström 6:02 +5:05 535% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
153. Ingrid Anne Rosshaug 6:26 +5:29 577% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
154. Reiko Kato 6:34 +5:37 591% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
155. Hardy Paulsson 6:37 +5:40 596% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
156. Toivo Voudinmäki 7:05 +6:08 646% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
157. Tatyana Savina 7:17 +6:20 667% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
158. Krister Hedin 7:25 +6:28 681% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
159. Lotta Määttä 7:28 +6:31 686% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
160. Olavi Koskinen 8:42 +7:45 816% Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1
161. Mia Häll 10:35 +9:38 1014% Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2
162. Inger Jensen 11:23 +10:26 1098% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
163. Leena Brax 12:06 +11:09 1174% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
164. Gertrud Asplund 16:00 +15:03 1584% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
165. Michiko Terao 19:59 +19:02 2004% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1
166. Sonia Johansson 21:01 +20:04 2112% Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1