Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 137 – F

Sydney MetrO League 5 - Mulgoa (Jul 31, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alex Kennedy 49 Div 2
2. Tobby 50 +1 2% Div 1
3. zipster 51 +2 4% Div 2
4. Thomas Gordon 53 +4 8% Div 3
4. mcq_ink 53 +4 8% Div 1
6. Vivian De Remy DE Courlenes 57 +8 16% Div 2
6. Jnr Jonathan Koruga 57 +8 16% Div 4
6. Peter Hopper 57 +8 16% Div 3
6. Tom Kennedy 57 +8 16% Div 2
10. Dylan Sherman 58 +9 18% Div 3
11. Angus Leung 59 +10 20% Div 4
12. bartholemeu 1:00 +11 22% Div 1
12. Brooner 1:00 +11 22% Div 1
14. Dan Smith 1:01 +12 24% Div 2
14. Shingo 1:01 +12 24% Div 2
16. Jock Davis 1:02 +13 27% Div 1
17. ondrejpavlu 1:03 +14 29% Div 1
18. Isaac Roberts 1:04 +15 31% Div 3
18. Simon Louis 1:04 +15 31% Div 2
20. Akira 1:05 +16 33% Div 3
21. Ross Morrison 1:06 +17 35% Div 1
22. Tate Needham 1:07 +18 37% Div 1
23. David Redhead 1:08 +19 39% Div 2
23. Ian Jones 1:08 +19 39% Div 1
25. AKaravaev 1:09 +20 41% Div 2
25. Chris Cunningham 1:09 +20 41% Div 3
25. mars67 1:09 +20 41% Div 2
25. Melvyn Cox 1:09 +20 41% Div 2
25. Jamie_k74 1:09 +20 41% Div 2
25. Ant Nolan 1:09 +20 41% Div 1
31. John Brayan 1:10 +21 43% Div 2
31. Zac Needham 1:10 +21 43% Div 1
33. simong 1:11 +22 45% Div 1
34. PaulaS 1:12 +23 47% Div 2
34. Darren Slattery 1:12 +23 47% Div 2
34. Brian Carter 1:12 +23 47% Div 4
37. Terence Chiang 1:13 +24 49% Div 4
38. Wiz 1:14 +25 51% Div 2
38. Peter Annetts 1:14 +25 51% Div 1
38. Oliver Pitman 1:14 +25 51% Div 3
41. Ben Cummins 1:17 +28 57% Div 3
42. Stefan Kuhn 1:18 +29 59% Div 3
42. undy 1:18 +29 59% Div 1
44. Ross Barker 1:19 +30 61% Div 3
45. Laurent Billot 1:20 +31 63% Div 1
45. David Green 1:20 +31 63% Div 2
45. Helen Parker 1:20 +31 63% Div 2
48. Douglas Jay 1:21 +32 65% Div 2
49. Dean Williamson 1:22 +33 67% Div 2
49. Gordon Wilson 1:22 +33 67% Div 2
51. jxpetersen 1:23 +34 69% Div 4
52. Ian Froude 1:24 +35 71% Div 3
52. Sharon Lambert 1:24 +35 71% Div 4
52. David Bray 1:24 +35 71% Div 2
52. Sophie Jones 1:24 +35 71% Div 4
56. Ian Jessup 1:25 +36 73% Div 4
56. James Stuart 1:25 +36 73% Div 4
56. Bob Morgan 1:25 +36 73% Div 4
59. Belinda Kinneally 1:27 +38 78% Div 2
59. John Le Carpentier 1:27 +38 78% Div 4
59. Joshua Braidwood 1:27 +38 78% Div 2
62. Samuel Tsang 1:28 +39 80% Div 4
62. Peter Shepherd 1:28 +39 80% Div 3
62. Jay Seeho 1:28 +39 80% Div 4
65. Amanda Mackie 1:29 +40 82% Div 4
65. Natalya Filippova 1:29 +40 82% Div 3
65. Kevin Roberts 1:29 +40 82% Div 4
68. Nikolett Halmai 1:30 +41 84% Div 2
69. Finn Mackay 1:31 +42 86% Div 3
69. Emmanuelle Convert 1:31 +42 86% Div 4
71. Warwick Selby 1:32 +43 88% Div 2
71. michalmy 1:32 +43 88% Div 2
73. Alitia Dougall 1:33 +44 90% Div 3
74. Joanna Parr 1:35 +46 94% Div 2
74. Benny Holmgren 1:35 +46 94% Div 2
74. Garry Stewart 1:35 +46 94% Div 4
77. Felix Burkhard 1:36 +47 96% Div 3
77. Nicola Nygl 1:36 +47 96% Div 4
79. atsip 1:37 +48 98% Div 1
79. Wayne Pepper 1:37 +48 98% Div 2
79. Jim Merchant 1:37 +48 98% Div 3
82. Jay Seeho 1 1:39 +50 102% Div 3
82. Brett Sewell 1:39 +50 102% Div 4
84. Melissa Annetts 1:42 +53 108% Div 3
85. Jim Mackay 1:43 +54 110% Div 3
86. Rodney Parkin 1:46 +57 116% Div 4
86. Tania Kennedy 1:46 +57 116% Div 3
88. Roger Mail 1:47 +58 118% Div 3
89. Justin Brown 1:48 +59 120% Div 4
90. mroylance 1:50 +1:01 124% Div 4
91. Julius Domack 1:52 +1:03 129% Div 4
92. Robert Bradley 1:53 +1:04 131% Div 1
93. Robert Spry 1:55 +1:06 135% Div 4
94. Dmitry_oz 1:56 +1:07 137% Div 4
95. Lisa Lampe 1:57 +1:08 139% Div 4
96. Jakob Holmgren Liam C 1:58 +1:09 141% Div 4
97. Ron Pallas 2:00 +1:11 145% Div 4
97. Steve Dunlop 2:00 +1:11 145% Div 4
99. Peter Erlandsen 2:01 +1:12 147% Div 3
100. Stuart McWilliam 2:04 +1:15 153% Div 3
100. Dave Lotty 2:04 +1:15 153% Div 4
102. Andrew Vesey-Wells 2:49 +2:00 245% Div 4
103. Barry Pearce 3:07 +2:18 282% Div 4
104. David Stitt 3:11 +2:22 290% Div 3
105. Tamara Needham 15:57 +15:08 1853% Div 3
106. Heidi van Schaik 1:02:32 +1:01:43 7557% Div 4
107. John Giles 1:13:00 +1:12:11 8839% Div 4