Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 137 – 134

2016 ACT Autumn Classics Sprint & Middle Champs (Mar 5, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Leon Keely 12 Course 1 SPRINT
1. Matt Doyle 12 Course 1 SPRINT
1. abarn 12 Course 1 SPRINT
4. theof 13 +1 8% Course 1 SPRINT
4. Patrick Miller 13 +1 8% Course 2 SPRINT
4. Craney 13 +1 8% Course 1 SPRINT
4. Fat Rat 13 +1 8% Course 1 SPRINT
8. Simon Rouse 14 +2 17% Course 1 SPRINT
8. Martin Dent 14 +2 17% Course 1 SPRINT
8. lazydave 14 +2 17% Course 1 SPRINT
8. jumbo 14 +2 17% Course 1 SPRINT
8. Tristan Miller 14 +2 17% Course 2 SPRINT
13. Matthew Stocks 15 +3 25% Course 2 SPRINT
14. acejase 16 +4 33% Course 1 SPRINT
14. Tate Needham 16 +4 33% Course 1 SPRINT
14. Shannon Jones 16 +4 33% Course 2 SPRINT
14. steveo 16 +4 33% Course 1 SPRINT
14. Tara Melhuish 16 +4 33% Course 2 SPRINT
14. markg 16 +4 33% Course 1 SPRINT
20. Jesse Piiroinen 17 +5 42% Course 1 SPRINT
20. Jo Allison 17 +5 42% Course 2 SPRINT
20. Zac Needham 17 +5 42% Course 2 SPRINT
23. GM 18 +6 50% Course 2 SPRINT
23. Ian Prosser 18 +6 50% Course 2 SPRINT
23. Noah Poland 18 +6 50% Course 2 SPRINT
23. Jon Glanville 18 +6 50% Course 2 SPRINT
23. Phil Walker 18 +6 50% Course 2 SPRINT
28. David Poland 19 +7 58% Course 2 SPRINT
28. Ciaran Lane 19 +7 58% Course 1 SPRINT
28. blairtrewin 19 +7 58% Course 1 SPRINT
28. Ari Piiroinen 19 +7 58% Course 2 SPRINT
32. Warwick Davis 20 +8 67% Course 2 SPRINT
32. Ryan Stocks 20 +8 67% Course 2 SPRINT
32. Matthew Purcell 20 +8 67% Course 1 SPRINT
32. Andrew Cheffers 20 +8 67% Course 2 SPRINT
32. Grace Crane 20 +8 67% Course 2 SPRINT
32. Golfer 20 +8 67% Course 2 SPRINT
38. Peter Miller 21 +9 75% Course 2 SPRINT
38. Andrew Cumming Thom 21 +9 75% Course 2 SPRINT
38. Sally-Anne Henderson 21 +9 75% Course 2 SPRINT
41. Tony Garr 22 +10 83% Course 2 SPRINT
41. jotaigna 22 +10 83% Course 1 SPRINT
41. Chris Andersen 22 +10 83% Course 2 SPRINT
41. Cathy Hogg 22 +10 83% Course 2 SPRINT
41. Martin Etherington 22 +10 83% Course 2 SPRINT
46. Greg Lane 23 +11 92% Course 2 SPRINT
46. John Shelton Agar 23 +11 92% Course 2 SPRINT
46. Clare Lonergan 23 +11 92% Course 2 SPRINT
49. Peter Antcliff 24 +12 100% Course 2 SPRINT
49. Ewan Barnett 24 +12 100% Course 1 SPRINT
49. Lucinda Antcliff 24 +12 100% Course 2 SPRINT
49. Scott Cashmere 24 +12 100% Course 1 SPRINT
53. Nick Melhuish 25 +13 108% Course 2 SPRINT
53. David Jenkins 25 +13 108% Course 2 SPRINT
53. Mark Glanville 25 +13 108% Course 1 SPRINT
53. Sean Sunley 25 +13 108% Course 2 SPRINT
57. Stephen Goggs 26 +14 117% Course 2 SPRINT
57. Samuel Wilson 26 +14 117% Course 1 SPRINT
59. Michael Burt 27 +15 125% Course 2 SPRINT
59. Greg Wilson 27 +15 125% Course 2 SPRINT
61. Robert Fisher 28 +16 133% Course 1 SPRINT
62. Grant Bluett 43 +31 258% Course 1 SPRINT
62. Phoebe 43 +31 258% Course 2 SPRINT
64. Helen Fisher 50 +38 317% Course 2 SPRINT