2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships (May 7, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Jan Erik Naess | 47 | Sprint Course 5 | |||
2. | Kato Hiroyuki | 48 | +1 | 2% | Sprint Course 5 | |
3. | Torrance Jon | 50 | +3 | 6% | Sprint Course 5 | |
4. | Danish Dynamite | 52 | +5 | 11% | Sprint Course 5 | |
5. | Falardeau Francis | 53 | +6 | 13% | Sprint Course 5 | |
6. | Saile Patrick | 54 | +7 | 15% | Sprint Course 5 | |
6. | Waddington Emma | 54 | +7 | 15% | Sprint Course 4 | |
8. | MlynczykTeodor | 55 | +8 | 17% | Sprint Course 5 | |
8. | Logvin Andrei | 55 | +8 | 17% | Sprint Course 5 | |
10. | Kemp Eric | 56 | +9 | 19% | Sprint Course 5 | |
11. | Michelsen Noah | 57 | +10 | 21% | Sprint Course 5 | |
11. | jsmc | 57 | +10 | 21% | Sprint Course 5 | |
11. | Bergstrom Alexander | 57 | +10 | 21% | Sprint Course 5 | |
14. | Gadjanski Emil | 58 | +11 | 23% | Sprint Course 5 | |
14. | Havlas Jan | 58 | +11 | 23% | Sprint Course 5 | |
14. | Palahnyuk Ihor | 58 | +11 | 23% | Sprint Course 5 | |
14. | Yuen Wangki | 58 | +11 | 23% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | Gibbard Lars | 59 | +12 | 26% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | Cioci Tiberiu | 59 | +12 | 26% | Sprint Course 5 | |
18. | mintore | 59 | +12 | 26% | Sprint Course 5 | |
21. | GrahamTomas | 1:00 | +13 | 28% | Sprint Course 5 | |
21. | Ryabkov Nikolay | 1:00 | +13 | 28% | Sprint Course 5 | |
23. | Farrand Graeme | 1:02 | +15 | 32% | Sprint Course 4 | |
23. | Whitmore Nicole | 1:02 | +15 | 32% | Sprint Course 4 | |
23. | Gibbard Mark | 1:02 | +15 | 32% | Sprint Course 5 | |
26. | von Fellenberg Sven | 1:03 | +16 | 34% | Sprint Course 5 | |
27. | Gibbard Evan | 1:04 | +17 | 36% | Sprint Course 4 | |
27. | Bamba Yoko | 1:04 | +17 | 36% | Sprint Course 4 | |
27. | MChub | 1:04 | +17 | 36% | Sprint Course 5 | |
30. | Kemp Randy | 1:05 | +18 | 38% | Sprint Course 5 | |
31. | Dorsey Sianna | 1:06 | +19 | 40% | Sprint Course 4 | |
31. | Duca Alin | 1:06 | +19 | 40% | Sprint Course 5 | |
33. | Golovanov Dmitri | 1:07 | +20 | 43% | Sprint Course 5 | |
34. | Holmes Vivienne | 1:10 | +23 | 49% | Sprint Course 4 | |
34. | Mlynczyk Eugene | 1:10 | +23 | 49% | Sprint Course 5 | |
36. | Glen Bruce | 1:11 | +24 | 51% | Sprint Course 5 | |
36. | DucaVal | 1:11 | +24 | 51% | Sprint Course 4 | |
38. | Cybulski Nadine | 1:12 | +25 | 53% | Sprint Course 4 | |
39. | Logvina Elena | 1:13 | +26 | 55% | Sprint Course 4 | |
40. | Chung Raymond | 1:14 | +27 | 57% | Sprint Course 5 | |
41. | Stevens Courtney | 1:16 | +29 | 62% | Sprint Course 4 | |
42. | Irimie Sevastian | 1:18 | +31 | 66% | Sprint Course 5 | |
43. | Kemp Scott | 1:20 | +33 | 70% | Sprint Course 5 | |
44. | Bognar Mark | 1:22 | +35 | 74% | Sprint Course 5 | |
45. | Berg Aaron | 1:23 | +36 | 77% | Sprint Course 5 | |
46. | Litzen Benjamin | 1:36 | +49 | 104% | Sprint Course 5 | |
47. | Rhombus | 1:53 | +1:06 | 140% | Sprint Course 5 |