Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 38 – 39

OOC Classic Event: Britannia Park/Mud Lake (May 24, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. spinner 1:17 Long Advanced
2. Tommy Ivarsson 1:38 +21 27% Short Advanced
3. Canadian 1:39 +22 29% Long Advanced
4. Duane Frattini 1:40 +23 30% Short Advanced
5. ateutsch 1:47 +30 39% Long Advanced
6. Eric Williamson 1:50 +33 43% Long Advanced
7. Paul Heuts 1:53 +36 47% Long Advanced
8. Dog Runner 1:55 +38 49% Long Advanced
8. Randy Kemp 1:55 +38 49% Long Advanced
10. lteutsch 1:57 +40 52% Long Advanced
11. Evan Gibbard 1:59 +42 55% Short Advanced
12. Lars Gibbard 2:03 +46 60% Short Advanced
13. Peter Williamson 2:04 +47 61% Long Advanced
14. John Moffat 2:06 +49 64% Long Advanced
14. Team Mombo 2:06 +49 64% Short Advanced
16. Dave Springgay 2:09 +52 68% Long Advanced
17. Paul Lefebvre 2:11 +54 70% Short Advanced
18. Mark Cherwonka 2:14 +57 74% Long Advanced
19. Jennie Anderson 2:16 +59 77% Long Advanced
20. Amanda Edmunds 2:18 +1:01 79% Short Advanced
21. Foot Guards 2:21 +1:04 83% Short Advanced
22. Nat and the Hat 2:25 +1:08 88% Short Advanced
23. Anita Williamson 2:26 +1:09 90% Short Advanced
24. Linda Connell 2:27 +1:10 91% Short Advanced
24. AnneT 2:27 +1:10 91% Long Advanced
24. MChub 2:27 +1:10 91% Long Advanced
27. Dominique Boucher 2:32 +1:15 97% Short Advanced
27. fkawam 2:32 +1:15 97% Long Advanced
29. Benjamin Wylie 2:34 +1:17 100% Short Advanced
30. Andy Ledger 2:36 +1:19 103% Short Advanced
30. Nicola Innes 2:36 +1:19 103% Short Advanced
32. Dave Hewlett 2:38 +1:21 105% Long Advanced
33. Karen Tippett 2:40 +1:23 108% Short Advanced
34. Anita Brattland 2:45 +1:28 114% Short Advanced
35. Ridge Rabbits 2:52 +1:35 123% Short Advanced
36. Erik Hazy 2:54 +1:37 126% Short Advanced
37. Tomi Hazy 2:56 +1:39 129% Short Advanced
38. Marie Whitwam 2:58 +1:41 131% Short Advanced
38. Gloria Rankin 2:58 +1:41 131% Short Advanced
38. Melissa Jane 2:58 +1:41 131% Short Advanced
41. Benoit Chagnon 2:59 +1:42 132% Long Advanced
42. P+A 3:01 +1:44 135% Long Advanced
43. Liran Raz 3:09 +1:52 145% Short Advanced
44. Lynda Scrivens 3:10 +1:53 147% Short Advanced
45. Eric Springgay-Daubeny 3:16 +1:59 155% Short Advanced
46. Bruce Brenot 3:21 +2:04 161% Short Advanced
47. Jeffrey Vigneron 3:29 +2:12 171% Short Advanced
48. Jennifer Daubeny 3:53 +2:36 203% Long Advanced
49. Na Lin 4:14 +2:57 230% Short Advanced
50. Kumiko Murasugi 4:18 +3:01 235% Short Advanced
51. Helen Bowes 4:20 +3:03 238% Short Advanced
52. Pavlo Ignatusha 4:21 +3:04 239% Short Advanced
53. Jim Craig 7:08 +5:51 456% Short Advanced
54. Mike Raz 16:22 +15:05 1175% Short Advanced