Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 77 – 78

Sydney Sprint Weekend (Mar 7, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Effeney 10 Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
1. Eon 10 Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. Craney 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. tRicky 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. AK 11 +1 10% Race 2 Hard2B
3. Matthew Parton 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. Macca 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Shane Doyle 12 +2 20% Race 2 Hard2B
8. Jarrah Day 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. markg 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Marina Iskhakova 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
8. undy 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Larry 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Ewan Barnett 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. LOLLY 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. zipster 12 +2 20% Race 2 Moderate
8. Bob Morgan 12 +2 20% Race 2 Hard2B
18. Catherine Murphy 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
18. Jock Davis 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Tom Kennedy 13 +3 30% Race 2 Moderate
18. Lukas Frei 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Russell Blatchford 13 +3 30% Race 2 Hard2B
18. David Jenkins 13 +3 30% Race 2 Hard2B
18. Tara Melhuish 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
18. Nicholas Collins 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Sebastian O'Halloran 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Ben Goonan 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Scott Simson 13 +3 30% Race 2 Hard2B
18. Eric Morris 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Ashley Nankervis 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
18. Colin Currie 13 +3 30% Race 2 Hard2B
32. Malcolm Roberts 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
32. Ian Jones 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
32. Katelyn Effeney 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
32. lucymcg 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
32. malin 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
32. Christopher Naunton 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Warwick Selby 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
32. PaulaS 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard 3A
32. Peter Annetts 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
32. Jo Allison 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
32. Peter Effeney 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
32. atsip 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. O-ing 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Larry Weiss 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Carolyn Matthews 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard 3A
45. blairtrewin 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
45. Wilbert Hollinger 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Nick Melhuish 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Paul Marsh 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Zoe Melhuish 15 +5 50% Race 2 Moderate
45. Ana Herceg 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard 3A
45. Georgia Jones 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
45. Geoff Todkill 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Barbara Hill 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
45. Sophie Jones 15 +5 50% Race 2 Moderate
45. Bomb 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
45. Matthew Hill 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
45. Melvyn Cox 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2B
45. Laurina Neumann 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
45. grilla 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
62. Eliot 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
62. Olivia Sprod 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
62. Joshua Homann 16 +6 60% Race 2 Moderate
62. kazza 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard 3A
62. Stephen Collins 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2B
62. Clara 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
62. Mary Fleming 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
62. Joanna Parr 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard 3A
62. Robert Preston 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2B
62. John Le carpentier 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard 3A
62. Lawrence Jones 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
73. Adrian Uppill 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2B
73. m.jada 17 +7 70% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
73. Ian Miller 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2B
73. Gayle Quantock 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
73. Ron Junghans 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
73. Steve Flick 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2B
73. Robert Herkes 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2B
73. Dean Gingell 17 +7 70% Race 2 Moderate
73. Robin Uppill 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
73. Ted Mulherin 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
73. Jim Mackay 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
73. Ross Barr 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2B
73. Stephan Wagner 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard 3A
86. Tynomite 18 +8 80% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
86. Daniel Hill 18 +8 80% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
86. Dmitry_oz 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2B
86. lushie 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2B
86. Kevin Curby 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard 3A
86. jotaigna 18 +8 80% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
86. Claire Burgess 18 +8 80% Race 2 Moderate
86. Ellen Currie 18 +8 80% Race 2 Moderate
94. Jim Merchant 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3A
94. Carolyn Davies 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3A
94. leepback 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard2B
94. Ken Jacobson 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3A
94. Ross Duker 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard2B
94. Alexandra Kertesz 19 +9 90% Race 2 Moderate
94. Finn Mackay 19 +9 90% Race 2 Moderate
94. Melonknee 19 +9 90% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
94. Rod Eckels 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard2B
94. Greg Lane 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard2B
94. Julia Prudhoe 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3A
94. Airdrie Long 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3A
106. Peter Shepherd 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard2B
106. Aislinn Prendergast 20 +10 100% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
106. Robyn Pallas 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3A
106. Sheena Robertson 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3A
106. Melissa Annetts 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3A
106. Kaitlin Radstaak 20 +10 100% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat B
106. Barbara Dawson 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3A
113. Margaret Duguid 21 +11 110% Race 2 Moderate
113. Terry Bluett 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard2B
113. Michael Burt 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard2B
113. Ernest Windschuttel 21 +11 110% Race 2 Moderate
113. Tim Cox 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard 3A
118. Dayle Green 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard 3A
118. Sally Devenish 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard 3A
118. Michelle Gingell 22 +12 120% Race 2 Moderate
118. Keith Goode 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard2B
122. Peter Newton 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard 3A
122. Jakob Doyle 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard2B
122. Dan Redfern 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard2B
122. John Anderson 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard2B
126. Peter Meyer 24 +14 140% Race 2 Hard 3A
126. Fly on the Wall 24 +14 140% Race 2 Hard 3A
126. Sharon Burgess 24 +14 140% Race 2 Hard 3A
129. Regina Haertsch 25 +15 150% Race 2 Moderate
130. Barry Hanlon 26 +16 160% Race 2 Hard2B
131. Gayle Shepherd 27 +17 170% Race 2 Hard 3A
132. Jim Lee 28 +18 180% Race 2 Hard2B
133. Bryony Cox 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard 3A
133. Carolyn Chalmers 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard 3A
133. David Cutten 29 +19 190% Race 2 Moderate
136. Paul McLellan 30 +20 200% Race 2 Hard2B
136. Dave Lotty 30 +20 200% Race 2 Hard 3A
138. Maria Orr 31 +21 210% Race 2 Hard 3A
139. Nicola Nygh 33 +23 230% Race 2 Hard 3A
140. Connie McNamee 34 +24 240% Race 2 Hard 3A
141. Penelope Field 36 +26 260% Race 2 Moderate
142. Neville Fathers 47 +37 370% Race 2 Hard 3A
143. Eric Wainwright 1:09 +59 590% Race 2 Hard2B
144. Terry Murphy 1:34 +1:24 840% Race 2 Hard2B
145. Frank Assemza 24:33 +24:23 14630% Race 2 Hard 3A