Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 60 – 54

Sydney Sprint Weekend (Mar 7, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Sebastian O'Halloran 10 Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Christopher Naunton 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Larry 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Ashley Nankervis 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Jock Davis 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Jarrah Day 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Eon 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
2. Tim Effeney 11 +1 10% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. Nicholas Collins 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. LOLLY 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. Macca 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. Matthew Parton 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. tRicky 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
9. Lizzie 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
9. biddy 12 +2 20% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
16. rach 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
16. undy 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
16. Ewan Barnett 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
16. nic. 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
16. Craney 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
16. Eric Morris 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
16. Belinda Lawford 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
16. Daniel Hill 13 +3 30% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
24. Ben Goonan 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
24. Krystal Neumann 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
24. Tony Hill 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2A
24. Heather Muir 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
24. blairtrewin 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
24. Matt Hackett 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2A
24. Chris Andersen 14 +4 40% Race 2 Hard2A
24. Lisa G 14 +4 40% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
32. Anna Fitzgerald 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2A
32. Mace Neve 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
32. tracblue 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
32. Samantha Howe 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2A
32. MW 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2A
32. Matthew Hill 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Lawrence Jones 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Ruth Shedden 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2A
32. Eliot 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Lukas Frei 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Gordon Wilson 15 +5 50% Race 2 Hard2A
32. Clare Williams 15 +5 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
44. Carol Harding 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard 3B
44. Paul Prudhoe 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. basilbrush 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard 3B
44. James Lithgow 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. Prendy 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. jayne 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
44. Ant Nolan 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. Margaret Jones 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. Carolyn Haupt 16 +6 60% Race 2 Hard2A
44. jotaigna 16 +6 60% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
54. simong 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. David McGhee 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. Rodney Parkin 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. Tania K 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. Linda Sesta 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. PowA 17 +7 70% Race 2 Hard2A
54. Alice Westwood 17 +7 70% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
61. Lance Read 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
61. Colin Price 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
61. Hilary 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard 3B
61. David Green 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
61. Ian Froude 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
61. Burgo 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
61. Robert Prentice 18 +8 80% Race 2 Hard2A
68. jennycas 19 +9 90% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
68. Margaret Peel 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard2A
68. Garry Stewart 19 +9 90% Race 2 Hard 3B
68. markg 19 +9 90% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
72. BB 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard2A
72. Vicki Wilmott 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3B
72. Robert Spry 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard 3B
72. Stuart McWilliam 20 +10 100% Race 2 Hard2A
76. Liz Abbott 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard 3B
76. Wendy Read 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard2A
76. Amylee Robertson 21 +11 110% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
76. Dirk Nankervis 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard2A
76. Phoebe 21 +11 110% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
76. Karin Hefftner 21 +11 110% Race 2 Hard 3B
82. Sue Davis 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard2A
82. Carol Jacobson 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard 3B
82. jxpetersen 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard2A
82. Shingo 22 +12 120% Race 2 Hard2A
86. Wiz 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard2A
86. Peter Orr 23 +13 130% Race 2 Hard2A
88. TrishTash 24 +14 140% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
88. Rebecca George 24 +14 140% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
88. Mburton 24 +14 140% Race 2 Hard2A
88. Chris Mill 24 +14 140% Race 2 Hard2A
92. John Harding 25 +15 150% Race 2 Hard2A
92. Lisa Lampe 25 +15 150% Race 2 Hard 3B
92. Sandra Stewart 25 +15 150% Race 2 Hard 3B
92. Rebecca Kennedy 25 +15 150% Race 2 Hard 3B
96. Julie Mann 26 +16 160% Race 2 Hard 3B
96. atsip 26 +16 160% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
98. Brian Cleland 27 +17 170% Race 2 Hard 3B
98. Jamie_k74 27 +17 170% Race 2 Hard2A
100. Lyn Malmgron 28 +18 180% Race 2 Hard 3B
100. Alison Burrill 28 +18 180% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
100. Lloyd Gledhill 28 +18 180% Race 2 Hard 3B
100. Keith Robertson 28 +18 180% Race 2 Hard 3B
104. Jim Forbes 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard2A
104. DavidBowerman 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard2A
104. Peter Cutten 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard 3B
104. Mary Jane Mahony 29 +19 190% Race 2 Hard 3B
108. Elaine Murdoch 30 +20 200% Race 2 Hard 3B
108. Helen Murphy 30 +20 200% Race 2 Hard 3B
110. Sue Froude 31 +21 210% Race 2 Hard 3B
111. Dennis Sparling 32 +22 220% Race 2 Hard 3B
112. Angela Murray 35 +25 250% Race 2 Hard2A
113. Janet Morris 37 +27 270% Race 2 Hard 3B
113. Robyn Cutten 37 +27 270% Race 2 Hard 3B