Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 59

Sydney Sprint Weekend (Mar 7, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 28 Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
1. Larry 28 Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. Lukas Frei 30 +2 7% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. markg 30 +2 7% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. Tim Effeney 30 +2 7% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
3. Matthew Parton 30 +2 7% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
7. Eon 31 +3 11% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Eric Morris 32 +4 14% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
8. Jarrah Day 32 +4 14% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
10. undy 33 +5 18% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
10. LOLLY 33 +5 18% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
10. Ben Goonan 33 +5 18% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
13. Ashley Nankervis 34 +6 21% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
13. Jock Davis 34 +6 21% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
13. Daniel Hill 34 +6 21% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
13. tRicky 34 +6 21% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
17. Lawrence Jones 35 +7 25% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
17. Christopher Naunton 35 +7 25% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
17. Sebastian O'Halloran 35 +7 25% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
20. Nicholas Collins 39 +11 39% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
20. Ewan Barnett 39 +11 39% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
22. blairtrewin 40 +12 43% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
22. PaulaS 40 +12 43% Race 2 Hard 3A
24. Macca 41 +13 46% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
25. Carolyn Matthews 42 +14 50% Race 2 Hard 3A
25. kazza 42 +14 50% Race 2 Hard 3A
27. atsip 43 +15 54% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
28. Matthew Hill 44 +16 57% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
28. Jim Mackay 44 +16 57% Race 2 Hard 3A
30. Gayle Quantock 46 +18 64% Race 2 Hard 3A
31. jotaigna 48 +20 71% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
32. Jim Merchant 49 +21 75% Race 2 Hard 3A
32. Stephan Wagner 49 +21 75% Race 2 Hard 3A
32. John Le carpentier 49 +21 75% Race 2 Hard 3A
35. Ana Herceg 51 +23 82% Race 2 Hard 3A
36. Robin Uppill 53 +25 89% Race 2 Hard 3A
36. Melissa Annetts 53 +25 89% Race 2 Hard 3A
38. Eliot 55 +27 96% Race 2 NOL Mens Heat B
38. Ron Junghans 55 +27 96% Race 2 Hard 3A
40. Ted Mulherin 56 +28 100% Race 2 Hard 3A
41. Julia Prudhoe 57 +29 104% Race 2 Hard 3A
41. Sheena Robertson 57 +29 104% Race 2 Hard 3A
43. Ken Jacobson 58 +30 107% Race 2 Hard 3A
44. Robyn Pallas 1:00 +32 114% Race 2 Hard 3A
44. Joanna Parr 1:00 +32 114% Race 2 Hard 3A
46. Sally Devenish 1:02 +34 121% Race 2 Hard 3A
47. Airdrie Long 1:03 +35 125% Race 2 Hard 3A
48. Kevin Curby 1:04 +36 129% Race 2 Hard 3A
49. Sharon Burgess 1:07 +39 139% Race 2 Hard 3A
50. Fly on the Wall 1:09 +41 146% Race 2 Hard 3A
51. Tim Cox 1:10 +42 150% Race 2 Hard 3A
52. Maria Orr 1:13 +45 161% Race 2 Hard 3A
52. Carolyn Davies 1:13 +45 161% Race 2 Hard 3A
54. Bryony Cox 1:15 +47 168% Race 2 Hard 3A
55. Peter Newton 1:16 +48 171% Race 2 Hard 3A
56. Gayle Shepherd 1:17 +49 175% Race 2 Hard 3A
56. Barbara Dawson 1:17 +49 175% Race 2 Hard 3A
58. Carolyn Chalmers 1:20 +52 186% Race 2 Hard 3A
59. Nicola Nygh 1:26 +58 207% Race 2 Hard 3A
60. Dave Lotty 1:28 +1:00 214% Race 2 Hard 3A
61. Dayle Green 1:30 +1:02 221% Race 2 Hard 3A
62. Connie McNamee 1:45 +1:17 275% Race 2 Hard 3A
63. Peter Meyer 1:54 +1:26 307% Race 2 Hard 3A
64. Frank Assemza 1:56 +1:28 314% Race 2 Hard 3A
65. Neville Fathers 2:00 +1:32 329% Race 2 Hard 3A