Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 442 – 467

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 2:37 Day 2 Course 1
2. James Sheldon 2:39 +2 1% Day 2 Course 1
2. Larry 2:39 +2 1% Day 2 Course 1
4. abarn 2:42 +5 3% Day 2 Course 1
4. Simon Uppill 2:42 +5 3% Day 2 Course 1
6. oscarm 2:43 +6 4% Day 2 Course 1
7. Bruce 2:46 +9 6% Day 2 Course 1
8. Eon 2:52 +15 10% Day 2 Course 1
9. Brodie Nank 2:55 +18 11% Day 2 Course 1
10. Tsz Wai Yu 3:06 +29 18% Day 2 Course 1
11. tRicky 3:08 +31 20% Day 2 Course 1
12. Lachlan Hallett 3:10 +33 21% Day 2 Course 1
13. joshblatch 3:15 +38 24% Day 2 Course 1
14. asha 3:16 +39 25% Day 2 Course 4
15. macey 3:18 +41 26% Day 2 Course 1
15. Richard Goonan 3:18 +41 26% Day 2 Course 1
17. Lanita Steer 3:20 +43 27% Day 2 Course 4
18. nic. 3:23 +46 29% Day 2 Course 4
19. Hannah Goddard 3:25 +48 31% Day 2 Course 4
20. woakhill 3:26 +49 31% Day 2 Course 4
21. Simon Rouse 3:28 +51 32% Day 2 Course 1
22. Melanie Fuller 3:33 +56 36% Day 2 Course 4
23. Nieuwy 3:34 +57 36% Day 2 Course 1
24. them&angus 3:35 +58 37% Day 2 Course 1
25. Anna Dowling 3:37 +1:00 38% Day 2 Course 4
26. Olivia Sprod 3:38 +1:01 39% Day 2 Course 4
27. Zoe Dowling 3:39 +1:02 39% Day 2 Course 4
28. Alison Burrill 3:48 +1:11 45% Day 2 Course 4
29. Georgia Jones 3:49 +1:12 46% Day 2 Course 4
30. Bronte Gannon 3:53 +1:16 48% Day 2 Course 4
31. Kwok Keung Yeung 3:55 +1:18 50% Day 2 Course 1
32. Lucy Fleming 4:07 +1:30 57% Day 2 Course 4
33. Brian Wing Young Poon 4:13 +1:36 61% Day 2 Course 1
34. Peter Hobbs 4:16 +1:39 63% Day 2 Course 1
35. Kin Wai Lee 4:18 +1:41 64% Day 2 Course 1
36. Tobias Svarer 4:24 +1:47 68% Day 2 Course 1
37. Raphael Mak 4:29 +1:52 71% Day 2 Course 1
38. Siu Tung Hui 4:41 +2:04 79% Day 2 Course 1
39. Charlotte Brader 5:41 +3:04 117% Day 2 Course 4
40. aby_lam 6:14 +3:37 138% Day 2 Course 1
41. Kelly Bertei 6:19 +3:42 141% Day 2 Course 1
42. Rebecca Jaffe 6:33 +3:56 150% Day 2 Course 4
43. Amylee Robertson 6:59 +4:22 167% Day 2 Course 4
44. Nicola Marshall 8:24 +5:47 221% Day 2 Course 4
45. Wing Chung Tam 8:58 +6:21 243% Day 2 Course 1
46. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 9:04 +6:27 246% Day 2 Course 1
47. Tara Melhuish 9:58 +7:21 281% Day 2 Course 4