Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 435 – 430

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 3:03 Day 2 Course 1
2. Larry 3:08 +5 3% Day 2 Course 1
3. Simon Uppill 3:09 +6 3% Day 2 Course 1
4. oscarm 3:15 +12 7% Day 2 Course 1
5. James Sheldon 3:26 +23 13% Day 2 Course 1
6. Eon 3:27 +24 13% Day 2 Course 1
7. Brodie Nank 3:28 +25 14% Day 2 Course 1
8. Bruce 3:29 +26 14% Day 2 Course 1
9. abarn 3:34 +31 17% Day 2 Course 1
10. Tobias Svarer 3:36 +33 18% Day 2 Course 1
11. tRicky 3:43 +40 22% Day 2 Course 1
12. joshblatch 3:46 +43 23% Day 2 Course 1
13. Simon Rouse 3:54 +51 28% Day 2 Course 1
14. them&angus 4:02 +59 32% Day 2 Course 1
15. macey 4:09 +1:06 36% Day 2 Course 1
15. Peter Hobbs 4:09 +1:06 36% Day 2 Course 1
17. woakhill 4:16 +1:13 40% Day 2 Course 4
18. Anna Dowling 4:19 +1:16 42% Day 2 Course 4
18. Kwok Keung Yeung 4:19 +1:16 42% Day 2 Course 1
20. Lachlan Hallett 4:20 +1:17 42% Day 2 Course 1
21. nic. 4:23 +1:20 44% Day 2 Course 4
22. Tsz Wai Yu 4:25 +1:22 45% Day 2 Course 1
22. Richard Goonan 4:25 +1:22 45% Day 2 Course 1
24. Hannah Goddard 4:34 +1:31 50% Day 2 Course 4
25. Kin Wai Lee 4:37 +1:34 51% Day 2 Course 1
26. Tara Melhuish 4:40 +1:37 53% Day 2 Course 4
27. asha 4:41 +1:38 54% Day 2 Course 4
28. Siu Tung Hui 4:42 +1:39 54% Day 2 Course 1
29. Brian Wing Young Poon 5:00 +1:57 64% Day 2 Course 1
30. Lanita Steer 5:08 +2:05 68% Day 2 Course 4
31. Georgia Jones 5:14 +2:11 72% Day 2 Course 4
32. Charlotte Brader 5:18 +2:15 74% Day 2 Course 4
33. Olivia Sprod 5:22 +2:19 76% Day 2 Course 4
34. Nicola Marshall 5:27 +2:24 79% Day 2 Course 4
35. Melanie Fuller 5:35 +2:32 83% Day 2 Course 4
36. Bronte Gannon 5:39 +2:36 85% Day 2 Course 4
37. Alison Burrill 5:44 +2:41 88% Day 2 Course 4
38. aby_lam 5:49 +2:46 91% Day 2 Course 1
39. Zoe Dowling 5:58 +2:55 96% Day 2 Course 4
40. Lucy Fleming 6:19 +3:16 107% Day 2 Course 4
41. Nieuwy 6:33 +3:30 115% Day 2 Course 1
42. Rebecca Jaffe 6:46 +3:43 122% Day 2 Course 4
43. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 6:49 +3:46 123% Day 2 Course 1
44. Wing Chung Tam 6:58 +3:55 128% Day 2 Course 1
45. Raphael Mak 8:08 +5:05 167% Day 2 Course 1
46. Amylee Robertson 8:14 +5:11 170% Day 2 Course 4
47. Kelly Bertei 11:56 +8:53 291% Day 2 Course 1