Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 55 – 54

2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley (May 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brooner 1:45 Division 1
2. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:47 +2 2% Division 1
3. andyhill 1:48 +3 3% Division 1
4. ondrejpavlu 1:49 +4 4% Division 1
5. undy 1:50 +5 5% Division 1
6. Daniel Hill 1:51 +6 6% Division 1
7. Matt Westwood 1:52 +7 7% Division 1
8. Peter Annetts 1:53 +8 8% Division 1
9. Tobby 1:55 +10 10% Division 1
10. Shingo 1:56 +11 10% Division 1
10. mcq_ink 1:56 +11 10% Division 1
12. Paul McClellan 2:00 +15 14% Division 1
13. Mark Savery 2:01 +16 15% Division 1
14. PaulaS 2:02 +17 16% Division 3
15. simong 2:04 +19 18% Division 1
16. Angus Shedden 2:05 +20 19% Division 1
16. Alastair George 2:05 +20 19% Division 3
18. Alice Westwood 2:06 +21 20% Division 1
18. Tim Perry 2:06 +21 20% Division 3
20. Shane Doyle 2:07 +22 21% Division 1
21. Daniele Guardini 2:08 +23 22% Division 1
21. Adrian White 2:08 +23 22% Division 1
23. Darren Slattery 2:10 +25 24% Division 1
24. Ian Jones 2:11 +26 25% Division 3
25. David Bray 2:12 +27 26% Division 1
26. David Green 2:18 +33 31% Division 3
27. Matt Peters 2:20 +35 33% Division 3
27. Serje Robidoux 2:20 +35 33% Division 3
29. Graeme Hill 2:22 +37 35% Division 3
29. Karin Hefftner 2:22 +37 35% Division 3
31. AKaravaev 2:29 +44 42% Division 3
32. Joel Putnam 2:30 +45 43% Division 1
33. Joanna Parr 2:31 +46 44% Division 3
33. Matt Hackett 2:31 +46 44% Division 1
35. Wiz 2:33 +48 46% Division 3
36. Daniel Smith 2:34 +49 47% Division 3
37. Georgia Jones 2:37 +52 50% Division 3
38. Nick Wilmott 2:39 +54 51% Division 3
38. Dmitry_oz 2:39 +54 51% Division 3
40. Lawrence Jones 2:41 +56 53% Division 1
41. jayne 2:42 +57 54% Division 3
42. Wayne Pepper 2:43 +58 55% Division 1
43. Natalya Filippova 2:44 +59 56% Division 3
44. Rod Eckels 2:49 +1:04 61% Division 3
45. Nicole Sellin 2:50 +1:05 62% Division 3
46. Ted Mulherin 2:52 +1:07 64% Division 3
47. Jane McKenna 2:53 +1:08 65% Division 3
47. Ruth Shedden 2:53 +1:08 65% Division 1
49. Ron Junghans 2:54 +1:09 66% Division 3
50. coady 2:57 +1:12 69% Division 1
51. Michael Free 2:59 +1:14 70% Division 1
52. Carol Jacobson 3:09 +1:24 80% Division 3
53. Jim Forbes 3:11 +1:26 82% Division 3
54. 2065559 NoName 3:14 +1:29 85% Division 3
55. Aco Stamenkovski 3:15 +1:30 86% Division 3
55. Keith Jay 3:15 +1:30 86% Division 3
57. Stuart McWilliam 3:27 +1:42 97% Division 3
58. mroylance 3:38 +1:53 108% Division 3
59. mbrindley 3:44 +1:59 113% Division 3
60. Kevin Roberts 3:59 +2:14 128% Division 3
61. Jane Boland 4:25 +2:40 152% Division 3