Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 208 – F

OOC Classic Event and Club Champs: The Log Farm (Jun 1, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philipe Turcanu 25 SA 4.7km
1. Jeff Teutsch 25 LA
3. Flakey 26 +1 4% SA 4.7km
3. Graham Stirling-Moffet 26 +1 4% Int
3. Steven Paradine 26 +1 4% LA
6. Rhombus 27 +2 8% LA
6. Daniel Guolla 27 +2 8% SA 4.7km
8. Alec La Helloco 28 +3 12% Int
8. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 28 +3 12% SA 4.7km
10. Nicholas Guolla 29 +4 16% SA 4.7km
10. Riel Allain 29 +4 16% LA
12. Yann Le Helloco 30 +5 20% Int
12. Eric Williamson 30 +5 20% SA 4.7km
12. spinner 30 +5 20% LA
15. VladFG 31 +6 24% SA 4.7km
15. Petr Polivka 31 +6 24% LA
15. Team Bramber 31 +6 24% Int
18. Alec Le Helloco 32 +7 28% Novice
18. Peter Williamson 32 +7 28% LA
18. kookyjames 32 +7 28% LA
18. Seth Hewie 32 +7 28% Novice
18. Brian Graham 32 +7 28% LA
23. Scott Cocks 33 +8 32% LA
23. Lars Gibbard 33 +8 32% SA 4.7km
23. Robert J Haddow 33 +8 32% SA 4.7km
26. Frederic Elias 34 +9 36% LA
26. Benoit Letourneau 34 +9 36% LA
26. acorn 34 +9 36% LA
29. Cote and Son 35 +10 40% SA 4.7km
29. sberg 35 +10 40% LA
31. Jorge Gracia 36 +11 44% LA
31. Tommy Ivarsson 36 +11 44% LA
31. Philippe Cote-Jacques 36 +11 44% LA
34. Mark Gibbard 37 +12 48% LA
34. Paul Vlassov 37 +12 48% SA 4.7km
36. Warren Johnsen 38 +13 52% SA 4.7km
36. Cathy Bakker 38 +13 52% LA
36. Michael Beaupre 38 +13 52% SA 4.7km
36. Dominique Lalonde 38 +13 52% Int
40. spowell 39 +14 56% SA 4.7km
40. Karen Whitbread 39 +14 56% Int
40. Mark Cherwonka 39 +14 56% Int
40. Chris Lynam 39 +14 56% SA 4.7km
44. boyle 40 +15 60% LA
44. Anna Larkin 40 +15 60% LA
44. Adam Mallory 40 +15 60% LA
44. Steve Buchko 40 +15 60% Int
44. Michael Beaupre 40 +15 60% Int
44. Eric Teutsch 40 +15 60% SA 4.7km
50. Gord Hunter 41 +16 64% SA 4.7km
50. Celmins-Lianeris 41 +16 64% SA 4.7km
50. Jennie Anderson 41 +16 64% LA
53. Morten Olesen 43 +18 72% LA
53. Omer Majeed 43 +18 72% SA 4.7km
53. Einav Raz 43 +18 72% Novice
53. Teresa Guolla 43 +18 72% SA 4.7km
57. Steve Williams 44 +19 76% Int
57. Patricia Laurich 44 +19 76% SA 4.7km
57. Pascale Marceau 44 +19 76% SA 4.7km
60. Anita Brattland 45 +20 80% SA 4.7km
61. Maria Elias 46 +21 84% Int
61. Michael Guolla 46 +21 84% Int
61. Pierre Brassard 46 +21 84% LA
64. The Amazing Wilsons 47 +22 88% Int
64. Gloria Rankin 47 +22 88% SA 4.7km
66. Ferris Slavin 48 +23 92% Novice
66. Estelle Elias 48 +23 92% Int
66. Eric Slankis 48 +23 92% Int
66. Michalski 48 +23 92% Novice
66. John Fletcher 48 +23 92% SA 4.7km
71. Revells Family 49 +24 96% Int
72. Molly Kemp 50 +25 100% LA
73. Na Lin 51 +26 104% SA 4.7km
74. Mykyta Chubynsky 52 +27 108% Int
75. Greg Booth 53 +28 112% SA 4.7km
76. Dominique Boucher 54 +29 116% SA 4.7km
77. Elena Roger-Roy 56 +31 124% SA 4.7km
78. Lynda Scrivens 57 +32 128% Int
79. Zulf Khalfan 1:02 +37 148% Int
79. Carolyn Duke 1:02 +37 148% Int
81. Cote & Willis 1:03 +38 152% Int
81. Linda Connell 1:03 +38 152% SA 4.7km
81. billa 1:03 +38 152% SA 4.7km
84. Andy Ledger 1:05 +40 160% LA
84. Bill Meldrum 1:05 +40 160% SA 4.7km
86. Liran Raz 1:07 +42 168% SA 4.7km
87. Julian Slavin 1:08 +43 172% Novice
88. The Normans 1:09 +44 176% SA 4.7km
89. Jonathan Grau 1:10 +45 180% Int
90. Hart 1:13 +48 192% Int
91. Boermunds 1:16 +51 204% Int
92. Nadya Vasiloi 1:17 +52 208% Int
93. Randy Kemp 1:18 +53 212% LA
94. Team M + D 1:22 +57 228% Novice
95. Marie-pierre Schippers 1:23 +58 232% Int
96. Andreas Buss 1:27 +1:02 248% Int
97. Lina Gavrilova 1:28 +1:03 252% SA 4.7km
98. Andrea Schneider 1:29 +1:04 256% SA 4.7km
99. Noah+Kelsey 1:31 +1:06 264% Novice
100. The Ivarsson's 2:26 +2:01 484% Novice
100. Team Maxime 2:26 +2:01 484% Novice
102. Jude Larkin 13:01 +12:36 3024% LA
103. Seth Hewie 31:53 +31:28 7552% Int
104. Ridge Rabbit 39:37 +39:12 9408% Int