Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 203 – 204

OOC B-Meet: Stony Swamp (May 11, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Daniel Guolla 1:01 Long Advanced
2. Petr Polivka 1:03 +2 3% Long Advanced
3. Philipe Turcanu 1:04 +3 5% Long Advanced
3. sberg 1:04 +3 5% Long Advanced
5. Charles Seguin 1:05 +4 7% Long Advanced
6. Adrian Turcanu 1:07 +6 10% Long Advanced
7. Martin Schmoll 1:10 +9 15% Short Advanced
8. jsmc 1:12 +11 18% Long Advanced
9. Michael Viera 1:16 +15 25% Long Advanced
10. Mete 1:20 +19 31% Short Advanced
10. Mark Gibbard 1:20 +19 31% Long Advanced
12. Nic Clifford 1:21 +20 33% Short Advanced
13. Dave Hurd 1:24 +23 38% Short Advanced
14. Colin McDonell 1:27 +26 43% Short Advanced
15. Riel Allain 1:28 +27 44% Long Advanced
15. Lars Gibbard 1:28 +27 44% Short Advanced
15. Oceane Regnard 1:28 +27 44% Long Advanced
18. Rorry Harding 1:31 +30 49% Short Advanced
19. Cathy Bakker 1:35 +34 56% Short Advanced
20. Eric Williamson 1:36 +35 57% Short Advanced
21. Janet Findlay 1:40 +39 64% Long Advanced
22. Flakey 1:42 +41 67% Short Advanced
22. LKohn 1:42 +41 67% Long Advanced
24. Benoit Chagnon 1:43 +42 69% Long Advanced
25. Bert Waslander 1:44 +43 70% Short Advanced
26. Linda Connell 1:46 +45 74% Short Advanced
27. Pierre Brassard 1:47 +46 75% Long Advanced
27. Luise Sander 1:47 +46 75% Short Advanced
29. Lynda Scrivens 1:52 +51 84% Short Advanced
30. Bruce Brenot 1:53 +52 85% Short Advanced
31. Bill Meldrum 1:56 +55 90% Short Advanced
32. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 1:57 +56 92% Short Advanced
33. acorn 2:05 +1:04 105% Long Advanced
34. Elena Roger-Roy 2:06 +1:05 107% Short Advanced
35. Patricia Laurich 2:07 +1:06 108% Short Advanced
36. Dominique Moncion-Groulx 2:08 +1:07 110% Short Advanced
37. Team Cote and Son 2:13 +1:12 118% Short Advanced
38. Na Lin 2:21 +1:20 131% Short Advanced
39. Andy Ledger 2:26 +1:25 139% Long Advanced
40. Gloria Rankin 2:28 +1:27 143% Short Advanced
41. Eric Teutsch 2:31 +1:30 148% Short Advanced
42. Randy Kemp 2:37 +1:36 157% Long Advanced
43. Anita Williamson 2:40 +1:39 162% Short Advanced
44. Donna Shields 2:42 +1:41 166% Short Advanced
45. Celmins-Lianeris 2:48 +1:47 175% Short Advanced
46. Robert J Haddow 2:51 +1:50 180% Short Advanced
47. Michael MacConaill 2:55 +1:54 187% Short Advanced
48. Teresa Guolla 2:56 +1:55 189% Short Advanced
49. Michael Beaupre 3:04 +2:03 202% Long Advanced
50. Richard Aronoff 3:11 +2:10 213% Short Advanced
51. Brian Graham 3:16 +2:15 221% Long Advanced
52. Team Mombos 3:33 +2:32 249% Short Advanced
53. Dominique Boucher 4:08 +3:07 307% Short Advanced
54. Greg Booth 4:34 +3:33 349% Short Advanced
55. Warren Johnsen 4:36 +3:35 352% Short Advanced
56. Jude Larkin 5:07 +4:06 403% Short Advanced
57. RWorner 5:33 +4:32 446% Long Advanced
58. Andreas Buss 9:40 +8:39 851% Short Advanced
59. Michael Beaupre 13:41 +12:40 1246% Short Advanced