Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 202 – 203

OOC B-Meet: Stony Swamp (May 11, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Daniel Guolla 1:30 Long Advanced
2. Petr Polivka 1:41 +11 12% Long Advanced
3. Philipe Turcanu 1:45 +15 17% Long Advanced
4. Charles Seguin 1:47 +17 19% Long Advanced
5. acorn 1:49 +19 21% Long Advanced
6. Adrian Turcanu 1:54 +24 27% Long Advanced
6. sberg 1:54 +24 27% Long Advanced
6. Flakey 1:54 +24 27% Short Advanced
9. Riel Allain 1:59 +29 32% Long Advanced
9. Michael Viera 1:59 +29 32% Long Advanced
11. Mark Gibbard 2:02 +32 36% Long Advanced
12. Lars Gibbard 2:07 +37 41% Short Advanced
13. Martin Schmoll 2:08 +38 42% Short Advanced
14. jsmc 2:12 +42 47% Long Advanced
15. Mete 2:15 +45 50% Short Advanced
16. Pierre Brassard 2:18 +48 53% Long Advanced
17. Rhombus 2:23 +53 59% Long Advanced
17. RWorner 2:23 +53 59% Long Advanced
19. Nic Clifford 2:24 +54 60% Short Advanced
20. Cathy Bakker 2:25 +55 61% Short Advanced
21. Michael Beaupre 2:31 +1:01 68% Long Advanced
22. Randy Kemp 2:33 +1:03 70% Long Advanced
23. Sarah Stirling-Moffet 2:34 +1:04 71% Short Advanced
23. Dominique Moncion-Groulx 2:34 +1:04 71% Short Advanced
25. Michael Beaupre 2:37 +1:07 74% Short Advanced
25. Colin McDonell 2:37 +1:07 74% Short Advanced
27. Teresa Guolla 2:39 +1:09 77% Short Advanced
27. Benoit Chagnon 2:39 +1:09 77% Long Advanced
29. Team Mombos 2:41 +1:11 79% Short Advanced
30. Anita Williamson 2:43 +1:13 81% Short Advanced
30. Rorry Harding 2:43 +1:13 81% Short Advanced
32. Dave Hurd 2:44 +1:14 82% Short Advanced
33. Greg Booth 2:50 +1:20 89% Short Advanced
34. Gloria Rankin 2:52 +1:22 91% Short Advanced
35. Andy Ledger 2:58 +1:28 98% Long Advanced
35. Bruce Brenot 2:58 +1:28 98% Short Advanced
37. Bill Meldrum 2:59 +1:29 99% Short Advanced
38. Eric Williamson 3:03 +1:33 103% Short Advanced
39. Linda Connell 3:04 +1:34 104% Short Advanced
40. Patricia Laurich 3:05 +1:35 106% Short Advanced
41. Warren Johnsen 3:09 +1:39 110% Short Advanced
42. Luise Sander 3:13 +1:43 114% Short Advanced
43. Robert J Haddow 3:25 +1:55 128% Short Advanced
44. Na Lin 3:27 +1:57 130% Short Advanced
45. Eric Teutsch 3:31 +2:01 134% Short Advanced
46. Bert Waslander 3:32 +2:02 136% Short Advanced
47. Oceane Regnard 3:45 +2:15 150% Long Advanced
48. Richard Aronoff 3:47 +2:17 152% Short Advanced
49. Dominique Boucher 3:48 +2:18 153% Short Advanced
50. Lynda Scrivens 3:51 +2:21 157% Short Advanced
51. Donna Shields 3:53 +2:23 159% Short Advanced
52. Andreas Buss 3:57 +2:27 163% Short Advanced
53. Celmins-Lianeris 4:05 +2:35 172% Short Advanced
54. LKohn 4:07 +2:37 174% Long Advanced
55. Janet Findlay 4:12 +2:42 180% Long Advanced
56. Michael MacConaill 4:15 +2:45 183% Short Advanced
57. Team Cote and Son 4:24 +2:54 193% Short Advanced
58. Elena Roger-Roy 4:27 +2:57 197% Short Advanced
59. Jude Larkin 5:01 +3:31 234% Short Advanced