Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 44 – F

RMOC - Orienteering Meet Kelly Dahl (Oct 11, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. The Sally Palmers (RRCC) 1:25 Orange
2. dcarney 1:26 +1 1% Red
3. X8A7 1:29 +4 5% Red
4. Bart Miller 1:32 +7 8% Red
5. craigmurray 1:33 +8 9% Red
6. Leif Anderson 1:43 +18 21% Red
7. fesk 1:47 +22 26% Red
8. Adam McFarren 1:51 +26 31% Green
9. Mikhail Martemyanov 1:54 +29 34% Red
9. Dan Stoll 1:54 +29 34% Red
11. Bryan Garman 1:59 +34 40% Red
12. CSU Army ROTC 2 - Kummer 2:00 +35 41% Orange
13. CompassCoyote 2:02 +37 44% Red
13. rvatornate 2:02 +37 44% Red
15. Simon Maybury 2:06 +41 48% Red
16. CSU Army ROTC 1 - Weide & Mallone 2:07 +42 49% Green
17. David Sievers 2:09 +44 52% Red
18. JPL 2:14 +49 58% Red
19. Jason & Jessica Plunkett 2:15 +50 59% Red
20. Steven Pollock & Rinske Gemen 2:17 +52 61% Orange
21. CSU Army ROTC 4 - Olson & Hart 2:20 +55 65% Orange
22. CSU Army ROTC 6 - Cook & Gibbons 2:21 +56 66% Yellow
22. Kevin McGouldrick 2:21 +56 66% Green
22. Juliette Carney 2:21 +56 66% Orange
25. Daniel Zamoshchin 2:22 +57 67% Yellow
26. Naomi Brown 2:26 +1:01 72% Yellow
26. Vladimir Shcherbinin 2:26 +1:01 72% Green
28. zamoshchin 2:36 +1:11 84% Green
29. Cindy Osmun 2:37 +1:12 85% Green
30. Carol Johnson 2:46 +1:21 95% Green
31. Mark Baldwin 2:52 +1:27 102% Green
32. Ken Lotze 2:57 +1:32 108% Red
33. bigfoot 3:03 +1:38 115% Red
34. John Spencer 3:08 +1:43 121% Red
35. Galloping Turtle s (Brendan, Pat & Nina) 3:12 +1:47 126% Red
36. Pablo Fernandez 3:14 +1:49 128% Orange
37. Gordon & Nancy McCurry 3:16 +1:51 131% Red
38. Valentina Shcherbinina 3:18 +1:53 133% Green
39. Bruce Osmun 3:19 +1:54 134% Orange
40. Carol Sauceda 3:20 +1:55 135% Orange
41. Charlotte Maybury 3:21 +1:56 136% Orange
42. Tanya Larson 3:30 +2:05 147% Yellow
43. Martin Fleming 3:32 +2:07 149% Yellow
44. Ian Munslow 3:33 +2:08 151% Green
45. CSU Army ROTC 8 - Wickson 3:37 +2:12 155% Yellow
46. Maria Danz 3:43 +2:18 162% Orange
47. Bradley Rounds 3:44 +2:19 164% Orange
48. CSU Army ROTC 7 - Kirkorian 3:47 +2:22 167% Yellow
49. b0be 3:50 +2:25 171% Orange
50. Lisa Seaman 3:51 +2:26 172% Green
51. CSU Army ROTC 3 - Wyka 3:52 +2:27 173% Orange
52. Rosie Schler & Lynn Amundsen 3:54 +2:29 175% Orange
53. Yelena Zamoshchina 3:55 +2:30 176% Yellow
54. Pulu Team (Nan, Art & Nelson) 4:03 +2:38 186% Orange
54. Frank & Julia Dreisbach 4:03 +2:38 186% Green
56. Matthew & Amy Oetting 4:06 +2:41 189% Yellow
57. Dan & Margaret Baum 4:17 +2:52 202% Orange
58. Michael Vallandingham 4:20 +2:55 206% Yellow
59. Dakota & Maddie Bailey 4:32 +3:07 220% Yellow
60. Barbara Ludwig 4:37 +3:12 226% Orange
61. Fighting Mongooses (RRCC) 4:38 +3:13 227% Orange
62. Geoff Murphy 4:47 +3:22 238% Orange
63. CSU Army ROTC 5 - Woodard & Ramseyer 4:57 +3:32 249% Yellow
64. Mark Brown 5:10 +3:45 265% Green
65. Tom & Julie Kammer 5:30 +4:05 288% Yellow
66. Dan & Margaret Baum 5:45 +4:20 306% Yellow
67. Lost Not Found 6:00 +4:35 324% Orange
68. Tori Ives & Amy Connell 6:02 +4:37 326% Yellow
69. Bear Trap (RRCC) 6:17 +4:52 344% Orange
70. Peter Kerchner 6:46 +5:21 378% Yellow
71. Linda Gorham & Linda Conte 7:08 +5:43 404% Yellow
72. Scharke Team 7:14 +5:49 411% Orange
73. Tara Calloway 35:39 +34:14 2416% Orange
74. Craig Rubens 49:33 +48:08 3398% Orange