Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 160 – 161

Sprint the Golden Gate (Dec 13, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 46 Stage Two
1. Martin Jullum 46 Stage Two
3. AliC 50 +4 9% Stage Two
4. Brendan O'Brien 51 +5 11% Stage Two
5. Tapio 52 +6 13% Middle: Green
6. Nadja Rutz 53 +7 15% Stage Two
6. Martin Kubec 53 +7 15% Middle: Red
8. Tommy Ivarsson 54 +8 17% Stage Two
8. mindsweeper 54 +8 17% Stage Two
8. jdoub 54 +8 17% Stage Two
11. DWildfogel 57 +11 24% Middle: Brown
12. JanneP 59 +13 28% Stage Two
12. Backstreet Boy 59 +13 28% Stage Two
14. Sue Kuestner 1:01 +15 33% Stage Two
15. Ann Marie Cody 1:02 +16 35% Middle: Green
16. Zoltán Péter Sziládi 1:05 +19 41% Middle: Blue
17. winkepp 1:06 +20 43% Stage Two
18. TBorish 1:07 +21 46% Stage Two
18. Deron van Hoff 1:07 +21 46% Stage Two
20. johncrowther 1:10 +24 52% Stage Two
21. Cornelia Coolen-Vogt 1:12 +26 57% Middle: Green
21. DiamondSocks 1:12 +26 57% Stage Two
23. Teya 1:13 +27 59% Stage Two
23. gkraght 1:13 +27 59% Middle: Green
25. Eva Sebok 1:16 +30 65% Middle: Red
26. gavinwm 1:20 +34 74% Stage Two
27. CSpalding 1:23 +37 80% Middle: Brown
27. Toon Peeters 1:23 +37 80% Middle: Blue
29. stevegregg 1:24 +38 83% Stage Two
30. Russell Porter 1:25 +39 85% Stage Two
31. rlindzon 1:26 +40 87% Stage Two
31. Fyodor Konkov 1:26 +40 87% Middle: Green
33. Gian-Andrin Coolen 1:27 +41 89% Stage Two
34. Nik Weber 1:30 +44 96% Stage Two
35. evancuster 1:31 +45 98% Middle: Brown
36. Olga Kraght 1:34 +48 104% Middle: Brown
36. Tommy Ingulfsen 1:34 +48 104% Middle: Red
38. Holly Gaston 1:35 +49 107% Middle: Red
38. Masha Konkov 1:35 +49 107% Middle: Orange
40. Kenneth Olsson 1:53 +1:07 146% Middle: Red
41. Mailé Thompson 1:57 +1:11 154% Stage Two
41. Leslie Minarik 1:57 +1:11 154% Middle: Brown
43. smittyo 2:04 +1:18 170% Stage Two
44. Patrick Nuss 2:12 +1:26 187% Stage Two
45. gwilliams 2:15 +1:29 193% Stage Two
46. Greg Favor 2:30 +1:44 226% Middle: Blue
47. markalanprior 2:36 +1:50 239% Stage Two
48. ginger 3:22 +2:36 339% Stage Two
49. Marie-Josée Parayre 3:25 +2:39 346% Stage Two
50. Jason Lee 3:50 +3:04 400% Middle: Orange
51. Geoman 4:21 +3:35 467% Middle: Brown
52. Steve Beuerman 4:38 +3:52 504% Middle: Green