Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 228 – 220

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Sherlock 14:48 Day 2 Course 6
2. Ant Nolan 20:09 +5:21 36% Day 2 Course 6
3. Craney 20:32 +5:44 39% Day 2 Course 1
4. Simon Uppill 21:12 +6:24 43% Day 2 Course 1
5. Larry 21:22 +6:34 44% Day 2 Course 1
6. Kerrin Rattray 21:54 +7:06 48% Day 2 Course 1
7. Eon 22:53 +8:05 55% Day 2 Course 1
8. Bruce 23:57 +9:09 62% Day 2 Course 1
9. Christopher Naunton 23:58 +9:10 62% Day 2 Course 1
10. Max Neve 24:06 +9:18 63% Day 2 Course 1
11. markg 24:30 +9:42 66% Day 2 Course 1
12. macey 24:50 +10:02 68% Day 2 Course 1
13. kEEly 25:11 +10:23 70% Day 2 Course 1
14. Murray Scown 25:18 +10:30 71% Day 2 Course 1
15. joshblatch 25:19 +10:31 71% Day 2 Course 1
16. Andrew Macken 25:23 +10:35 72% Day 2 Course 1
17. lazydave 25:24 +10:36 72% Day 2 Course 1
18. Shep 25:25 +10:37 72% Day 2 Course 1
19. Patrik Gunnarsson 25:41 +10:53 74% Day 2 Course 1
20. Ian Meyer 25:51 +11:03 75% Day 2 Course 1
21. Jock Davis 26:07 +11:19 76% Day 2 Course 6
21. steveo 26:07 +11:19 76% Day 2 Course 1
23. Eric Morris 26:13 +11:25 77% Day 2 Course 1
24. Todd Neve 26:16 +11:28 77% Day 2 Course 1
25. Jon McComb 26:17 +11:29 78% Day 2 Course 6
26. Kurt Neumann 26:23 +11:35 78% Day 2 Course 1
27. abarn 26:53 +12:05 82% Day 2 Course 1
28. tRicky 26:55 +12:07 82% Day 2 Course 1
29. david 27:42 +12:54 87% Day 2 Course 1
30. luege 27:46 +12:58 88% Day 2 Course 1
31. blairtrewin 27:58 +13:10 89% Day 2 Course 1
32. MooseMorris 29:49 +15:01 101% Day 2 Course 1
33. Brooner 30:24 +15:36 105% Day 2 Course 1
34. Geoff Stacey 30:50 +16:02 108% Day 2 Course 1
35. Tate Needham 31:19 +16:31 112% Day 2 Course 6
36. Jason Rutkowski 31:35 +16:47 113% Day 2 Course 1
37. Simon Rouse 32:19 +17:31 118% Day 2 Course 1
38. ondrejpavlu 32:26 +17:38 119% Day 2 Course 1
39. Reuben Smith 32:31 +17:43 120% Day 2 Course 1
40. robw 33:39 +18:51 127% Day 2 Course 1
40. Brenton Gray 33:39 +18:51 127% Day 2 Course 6
42. andyhill 33:57 +19:09 129% Day 2 Course 1
43. Macca 34:17 +19:29 132% Day 2 Course 1
44. Milo 35:29 +20:41 140% Day 2 Course 6
45. mcq_ink 36:31 +21:43 147% Day 2 Course 1
46. Yui Kan Mak 37:36 +22:48 154% Day 2 Course 1
47. Shane Trotter 38:26 +23:38 160% Day 2 Course 6
48. Kin Wai Lee 38:27 +23:39 160% Day 2 Course 1
49. Ant Burnett 38:33 +23:45 160% Day 2 Course 6
50. Matt Westwood 39:13 +24:25 165% Day 2 Course 1
51. Wing Chung Tam 41:26 +26:38 180% Day 2 Course 1
52. Peter Miller 41:43 +26:55 182% Day 2 Course 6
53. Matthew Parton 41:51 +27:03 183% Day 2 Course 1
54. Lachlan Hallett 42:47 +27:59 189% Day 2 Course 1
55. NSW Stinger 43:40 +28:52 195% Day 2 Course 1
56. RobB 44:46 +29:58 202% Day 2 Course 1
57. Peter Hobbs 46:23 +31:35 213% Day 2 Course 1
58. Tsz Wai Yu 46:24 +31:36 214% Day 2 Course 1
59. Man Wa Wong 51:20 +36:32 247% Day 2 Course 6
60. Jean Paul Cochereau 52:17 +37:29 253% Day 2 Course 6