Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 31 – 74

NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships (Apr 25, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Callum Davis 30 NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
1. QLD1 Rachel Effeney 30 NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. TAS1 Hanny Alston 31 +1 3% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. Duncan Currie 31 +1 3% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
3. VIC1 Aislinn Prendergast 31 +1 3% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
3. ACT4 Stephen Melhuish 31 +1 3% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
7. ACT1 Lizzie Ingham 32 +2 7% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
8. TAS2 Zoe Dowling 34 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
8. Mark Freeman 34 +4 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
8. Amund Beitnes 34 +4 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
8. ACT2 Belinda Lawford 34 +4 13% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
8. Hugh Gingell 34 +4 13% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
13. VIC2 Clare Baker 35 +5 17% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
13. Peter Annetts 35 +5 17% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
13. ACT3 Tara Melhuish 35 +5 17% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
13. Alex Kennedy 35 +5 17% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
17. Aidan Tay 36 +6 20% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
17. Wayne Pepper 36 +6 20% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
17. VIC3 Asher Steer 36 +6 20% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
20. Jamie_k74 37 +7 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. Darren Slattery 37 +7 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. David Green 37 +7 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. Martin Steer 37 +7 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
20. VIC4 Mary Fleming 37 +7 23% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
20. Shane Doyle 37 +7 23% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
26. WA 1 Natasha Sparg 38 +8 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
26. Paul Marsh 38 +8 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
26. Luke Robertson 38 +8 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
26. David McGhee 38 +8 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
26. NSW4 Kate Morris 38 +8 27% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
26. Shane Trotter 38 +8 27% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
32. grilla 39 +9 30% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
32. Craig Colwell 39 +9 30% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
32. Peter Effeney 39 +9 30% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
32. Scott Simson 39 +9 30% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
36. NSW2 Marina Iskahova 40 +10 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
36. SA 1 Susanne Casanova 40 +10 33% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
38. Ian Jones 41 +11 37% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
39. Rohan Hyslop 42 +12 40% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
39. NSW5 Georgia Jones 42 +12 40% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
41. NSW1 Michele Dawson 43 +13 43% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
41. Dan Martin 43 +13 43% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
43. jotaigna 46 +16 53% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
44. Rod Eckels 47 +17 57% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
45. Neil Simson 48 +18 60% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
46. David Beldjilali 50 +20 67% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
46. NSW1 Phoebe Dent 50 +20 67% NOL Sprint Relay Women A
48. Jean Paul Cochereau 52 +22 73% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
49. Carolyn Davies 59 +29 97% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3
50. keith Robertson 1:11 +41 137% NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3