Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 60 – 69

DVOA Hibernia County Park (Mar 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. j-man 1:52 Red
2. SamuelK 2:01 +9 8% Red
3. Andres Wibmer 2:02 +10 9% Red
4. ErikEddy 2:06 +14 13% Red
5. hughmac⁴ 2:09 +17 15% Red
6. Seregaofed 2:11 +19 17% Red
7. Ron Bortz 2:23 +31 28% Green
8. rhesketh 2:24 +32 29% Green
9. jcampbell 2:25 +33 29% Green
10. Len 2:39 +47 42% Green
11. Jason Brown 2:41 +49 44% Red
12. Sagi Levy 2:52 +1:00 54% Red
13. Johnathan Frommeyer 3:02 +1:10 63% Brown
14. Sergiy Gnatiouk 3:07 +1:15 67% Red
15. Tom O 3:19 +1:27 78% Red
15. Jim Eagleton 3:19 +1:27 78% Brown
17. Nicholas Reed 3:22 +1:30 80% Red
18. Wayne Vincent 3:38 +1:46 95% Green
19. Ralph Tolbert 3:42 +1:50 98% Brown
19. Mark Weiman 3:42 +1:50 98% Red
21. Rob Wilkison 3:45 +1:53 101% Green
22. Diane Reider 3:49 +1:57 104% Green
23. Bob Gross 3:51 +1:59 106% Green
24. Dmitry Lavrov 3:52 +2:00 107% Red
25. Brennen Hall 3:54 +2:02 109% Green
26. Bob Fink 3:58 +2:06 113% Green
27. Ed Scott 4:00 +2:08 114% Brown
28. Carl Marcus 4:13 +2:21 126% Brown
29. Richard Plunkett 4:16 +2:24 129% Brown
29. furlong47 4:16 +2:24 129% Green
31. Jon Prine 4:28 +2:36 139% Red
32. Dima Paulau 4:34 +2:42 145% Green
33. Halima Marcus 4:42 +2:50 152% Green
34. John Buckley 4:45 +2:53 154% Green
35. Anthony DiStefano 4:50 +2:58 159% Green
36. Ron Cook 5:16 +3:24 182% Green
37. Kim McCane 5:19 +3:27 185% Green
38. Bob Burton 5:27 +3:35 192% Green
39. anniemac 5:28 +3:36 193% Brown
40. Mitch Zimmer 5:29 +3:37 194% Brown
41. triple-double 5:36 +3:44 200% Green
42. James Burlage 5:39 +3:47 203% Brown
43. Donna Terefenko 5:49 +3:57 212% Brown
44. Dave Urban 5:51 +3:59 213% Brown
45. Larry Geist 5:52 +4:00 214% Green
46. Eric Brooks 5:55 +4:03 217% Brown
47. Nancy Sharp 6:06 +4:14 227% Brown
48. Gabriela Stephens 6:07 +4:15 228% Green
49. Tim Walsh 6:12 +4:20 232% Brown
50. Matt Matell 6:29 +4:37 247% Brown
51. Carol Fink 6:43 +4:51 260% Brown
51. Donna Zimmer 6:43 +4:51 260% Brown
53. Bradley Hall 6:55 +5:03 271% Brown
54. Sara Abrahamsson 7:04 +5:12 279% Green
55. JDW 7:31 +5:39 303% Brown
56. Fred Kruesi 7:46 +5:54 316% Brown
57. Bob Agosta 7:49 +5:57 319% Green
58. Susan Engard 8:03 +6:11 331% Brown
59. Ron Barron 8:50 +6:58 373% Green
60. Steve Mones 9:05 +7:13 387% Green
61. Mike Borovicka 9:10 +7:18 391% Green
62. Deb Samans 9:19 +7:27 399% Brown
63. Doug White 10:31 +8:39 463% Brown