Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 56 – F

DVOA Hibernia County Park (Mar 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Seregaofed 1:17 Red
2. SamuelK 1:18 +1 1% Red
2. Jason Brown 1:18 +1 1% Red
4. Sergiy Gnatiouk 1:29 +12 16% Red
5. Jon Prine 1:34 +17 22% Red
6. j-man 1:35 +18 23% Red
6. Len 1:35 +18 23% Green
8. Tom O 1:37 +20 26% Red
8. Sagi Levy 1:37 +20 26% Red
10. Nicholas Reed 1:38 +21 27% Red
11. ErikEddy 1:41 +24 31% Red
11. jcampbell 1:41 +24 31% Green
13. Anthony DiStefano 1:43 +26 34% Green
14. Richard Plunkett 1:46 +29 38% Brown
15. rhesketh 1:53 +36 47% Green
16. hughmac⁴ 1:54 +37 48% Red
17. Dmitry Lavrov 1:57 +40 52% Red
17. Ralph Tolbert 1:57 +40 52% Brown
19. Gabriela Stephens 1:59 +42 55% Green
19. Ron Barron 1:59 +42 55% Green
21. furlong47 2:08 +51 66% Green
21. Sara Abrahamsson 2:08 +51 66% Green
21. Mark Weiman 2:08 +51 66% Red
24. Wayne Vincent 2:09 +52 68% Green
24. Dima Paulau 2:09 +52 68% Green
24. Rob Wilkison 2:09 +52 68% Green
27. Halima Marcus 2:10 +53 69% Green
28. Diane Reider 2:13 +56 73% Green
29. Bob Agosta 2:15 +58 75% Green
30. Ron Cook 2:16 +59 77% Green
31. JDW 2:20 +1:03 82% Brown
32. James Burlage 2:21 +1:04 83% Brown
32. Tim Walsh 2:21 +1:04 83% Brown
34. triple-double 2:22 +1:05 84% Green
35. Ron Bortz 2:23 +1:06 86% Green
36. Johnathan Frommeyer 2:24 +1:07 87% Brown
37. Andres Wibmer 2:25 +1:08 88% Red
38. Mitch Zimmer 2:27 +1:10 91% Brown
39. anniemac 2:29 +1:12 94% Brown
40. Carl Marcus 2:35 +1:18 101% Brown
41. Steve Mones 2:39 +1:22 106% Green
42. Bob Fink 2:42 +1:25 110% Green
43. Bob Gross 2:44 +1:27 113% Green
43. Bradley Hall 2:44 +1:27 113% Brown
45. Nancy Sharp 2:58 +1:41 131% Brown
46. Bob Burton 3:05 +1:48 140% Green
47. Susan Engard 3:08 +1:51 144% Brown
47. Brennen Hall 3:08 +1:51 144% Green
49. Fred Kruesi 3:09 +1:52 145% Brown
50. Carol Fink 3:10 +1:53 147% Brown
51. Ed Scott 3:11 +1:54 148% Brown
52. Jim Eagleton 3:16 +1:59 155% Brown
53. John Buckley 3:19 +2:02 158% Green
54. Donna Zimmer 3:26 +2:09 168% Brown
55. Dave Urban 3:33 +2:16 177% Brown
56. Matt Matell 3:53 +2:36 203% Brown
57. Eric Brooks 3:54 +2:37 204% Brown
58. Larry Geist 4:00 +2:43 212% Green
59. Deb Samans 4:04 +2:47 217% Brown
60. Mike Borovicka 4:38 +3:21 261% Green
61. Doug White 5:15 +3:58 309% Brown
62. Donna Terefenko 11:22 +10:05 786% Brown