Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 226 – 168

Metro League #5 (Jul 28, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. andyhill 22 Division A
2. David Green 26 +4 18% Division C
3. Peter Annetts 27 +5 23% Division A
3. huon 27 +5 23% Division A
3. AKaravaev 27 +5 23% Division C
6. mcq_ink 28 +6 27% Division A
6. Tobby 28 +6 27% Division A
8. Daniel Smith 29 +7 32% Division A
8. Mark Savery 29 +7 32% Division C
10. Glenn Horrocks 31 +9 41% Division A
10. coady 31 +9 41% Division A
12. Callum Davis 32 +10 45% Division D
12. Richard Lauder 32 +10 45% Division D
14. Peter Thomason 33 +11 50% Division C
15. Alastair George 34 +12 55% Division D
15. Csaba Peter 34 +12 55% Division A
17. PaulaS 35 +13 59% Division D
17. Ken Jacobson 35 +13 59% Division C
19. Adrian White 36 +14 64% Division A
19. Rod Eckels 36 +14 64% Division C
21. Coyote 37 +15 68% Division A
21. mouse136 37 +15 68% Division C
21. Hugh Gingell 37 +15 68% Division C
21. Brian Carter 37 +15 68% Division C
25. Rodney Parkin 38 +16 73% Division C
25. Ian Froude 38 +16 73% Division C
25. Karin Hefftner 38 +16 73% Division C
25. Terry Bluett 38 +16 73% Division C
25. Ian Miller 38 +16 73% Division D
30. Belinda Kinneally 39 +17 77% Division D
30. Jim Mackay 39 +17 77% Division D
30. Paul Batten 39 +17 77% Division C
30. Georgia Jones 39 +17 77% Division C
30. Anthony Nolan 39 +17 77% Division D
30. Aco Stamenkowski 39 +17 77% Division C
36. Jeff Carberry 41 +19 86% Division D
37. Margaret Jones 42 +20 91% Division C
37. Rachael Povah 42 +20 91% Division D
37. John Le carpentier 42 +20 91% Division C
37. Jim Forbes 42 +20 91% Division C
41. Steve R 43 +21 95% Division A
41. Kevin Roberts 43 +21 95% Division C
43. Keith Jay 44 +22 100% Division C
43. Bronwyn Batten 44 +22 100% Division D
45. Melissa Annetts 45 +23 105% Division C
45. Stephan Wagner 45 +23 105% Division C
45. Tania K 45 +23 105% Division D
48. Rebecca George 46 +24 109% Division D
48. Kit Wong 46 +24 109% Division C
50. Barry Pearce 47 +25 114% Division C
50. Duncan Currie 47 +25 114% Division D
50. Dean Gingell 47 +25 114% Division C
50. Serje Robidoux 47 +25 114% Division A
54. Lisa Lampe 48 +26 118% Division C
55. Alex Kennedy 49 +27 123% Division C
56. Salme Fuller 51 +29 132% Division D
56. Jai Di Tommaso 51 +29 132% Division D
58. Stuart McWilliam 52 +30 136% Division C
59. Brian Cleland 53 +31 141% Division D
59. michalmy 53 +31 141% Division D
59. Airdrie Long 53 +31 141% Division D
59. Chris Cunningham 53 +31 141% Division C
59. Natalya Filippova 53 +31 141% Division C
64. Michele Dawson 54 +32 145% Division D
64. Darius Cartwright 54 +32 145% Division D
64. Margaret Wilmott 54 +32 145% Division C
67. David McGhee 55 +33 150% Division D
68. Bob Morgan 56 +34 155% Division D
68. Jan Seeho 56 +34 155% Division D
70. Llama Harmer 57 +35 159% Division D
70. Dan Redfern 57 +35 159% Division C
72. Dave Lotty 1:05 +43 195% Division D
73. Sue Froude 1:08 +46 209% Division D
73. James Stuart 1:08 +46 209% Division D
75. Mark Robinson 1:10 +48 218% Division D
76. Cohen Wisniewski 1:16 +54 245% Division D
77. Carol Jacobson 1:31 +1:09 314% Division C
78. Mark Sheppeard 2:22 +2:00 545% Division A
79. Douglas Jay 2:40 +2:18 627% Division C
80. Kev Curby 4:09 +3:47 1032% Division D