Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 219 – 226

Metro League #5 (Jul 28, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Anthony Nolan 2:28 Division D
2. AKaravaev 2:41 +13 9% Division C
3. Brian Carter 2:57 +29 20% Division C
4. PaulaS 3:00 +32 22% Division D
5. Chris Cunningham 3:01 +33 22% Division C
5. Callum Davis 3:01 +33 22% Division D
7. Duncan Currie 3:04 +36 24% Division D
8. Alex Kennedy 3:05 +37 25% Division C
9. Alastair George 3:12 +44 30% Division D
10. Richard Lauder 3:16 +48 32% Division D
10. Rodney Parkin 3:16 +48 32% Division C
12. Mark Savery 3:17 +49 33% Division C
13. Darius Cartwright 3:19 +51 34% Division D
14. Georgia Jones 3:20 +52 35% Division C
15. David Green 3:21 +53 36% Division C
16. mouse136 3:28 +1:00 41% Division C
16. John Le carpentier 3:28 +1:00 41% Division C
16. Rachael Povah 3:28 +1:00 41% Division D
19. Mark Robinson 3:31 +1:03 43% Division D
20. Salme Fuller 3:32 +1:04 43% Division D
21. Ian Froude 3:36 +1:08 46% Division C
21. Paul Batten 3:36 +1:08 46% Division C
21. Terry Bluett 3:36 +1:08 46% Division C
24. Rod Eckels 3:42 +1:14 50% Division C
24. David McGhee 3:42 +1:14 50% Division D
26. Margaret Jones 3:43 +1:15 51% Division C
27. James Stuart 3:45 +1:17 52% Division D
27. Ian Miller 3:45 +1:17 52% Division D
29. Hugh Gingell 3:47 +1:19 53% Division C
30. Tania K 3:48 +1:20 54% Division D
31. Jeff Carberry 3:50 +1:22 55% Division D
32. Natalya Filippova 3:52 +1:24 57% Division C
33. Keith Jay 3:53 +1:25 57% Division C
33. Belinda Kinneally 3:53 +1:25 57% Division D
33. Kit Wong 3:53 +1:25 57% Division C
36. Jai Di Tommaso 3:57 +1:29 60% Division D
37. michalmy 3:58 +1:30 61% Division D
38. Peter Thomason 3:59 +1:31 61% Division C
38. Jim Forbes 3:59 +1:31 61% Division C
40. Airdrie Long 4:01 +1:33 63% Division D
41. Kevin Roberts 4:14 +1:46 72% Division C
42. Rebecca George 4:15 +1:47 72% Division D
43. Karin Hefftner 4:18 +1:50 74% Division C
44. Lisa Lampe 4:19 +1:51 75% Division C
45. Dan Redfern 4:23 +1:55 78% Division C
46. Melissa Annetts 4:24 +1:56 78% Division C
47. Jan Seeho 4:25 +1:57 79% Division D
48. Bronwyn Batten 4:29 +2:01 82% Division D
48. Michele Dawson 4:29 +2:01 82% Division D
50. Stephan Wagner 4:30 +2:02 82% Division C
51. Carol Jacobson 4:31 +2:03 83% Division C
52. Stuart McWilliam 4:37 +2:09 87% Division C
53. Brian Cleland 4:43 +2:15 91% Division D
54. Jim Mackay 4:45 +2:17 93% Division D
55. Llama Harmer 4:46 +2:18 93% Division D
56. Bob Morgan 4:52 +2:24 97% Division D
57. Aco Stamenkowski 4:59 +2:31 102% Division C
58. Dean Gingell 5:07 +2:39 107% Division C
59. Sue Froude 5:09 +2:41 109% Division D
60. Dave Lotty 5:22 +2:54 118% Division D
61. Ken Jacobson 5:25 +2:57 120% Division C
62. Margaret Wilmott 6:50 +4:22 177% Division C
63. Barry Pearce 6:54 +4:26 180% Division C
64. Cohen Wisniewski 10:37 +8:09 330% Division D