Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 217 – 218

Metro League #5 (Jul 28, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Anthony Nolan 1:41 Division D
2. PaulaS 1:48 +7 7% Division D
3. Duncan Currie 1:57 +16 16% Division D
4. Alastair George 2:04 +23 23% Division D
5. Samuel Tsang 2:07 +26 26% Division E
6. Richard Lauder 2:08 +27 27% Division D
7. Mark Robinson 2:16 +35 35% Division D
8. Callum Davis 2:18 +37 37% Division D
9. Jonathan Koruga 2:21 +40 40% Division E
10. Rebecca George 2:23 +42 42% Division D
11. Rachael Povah 2:24 +43 43% Division D
12. Bob Morgan 2:29 +48 48% Division D
13. John Russell 2:30 +49 49% Division E
14. Belinda Kinneally 2:34 +53 52% Division D
15. Tania K 2:35 +54 53% Division D
16. Robert Spry 2:37 +56 55% Division E
17. Terence Chang 2:38 +57 56% Division E
18. Brett Sewell 2:42 +1:01 60% Division E
19. Lewis Redner 2:47 +1:06 65% Division E
20. Anette Larsson 2:49 +1:08 67% Division E
21. Andy Wells 2:50 +1:09 68% Division E
21. Graham Galbraith 2:50 +1:09 68% Division E
23. James Stuart 2:54 +1:13 72% Division D
24. Sophie Jones 2:58 +1:17 76% Division E
24. Garry Stewart 2:58 +1:17 76% Division E
24. Cohen Wisniewski 2:58 +1:17 76% Division D
27. Dave Lotty 3:04 +1:23 82% Division D
27. Kev Curby 3:04 +1:23 82% Division D
27. Sandra Stewart 3:04 +1:23 82% Division E
30. Airdrie Long 3:09 +1:28 87% Division D
30. Jan Seeho 3:09 +1:28 87% Division D
30. Lyn Malmgron 3:09 +1:28 87% Division E
33. Bronwyn Batten 3:10 +1:29 88% Division D
34. Jim Mackay 3:11 +1:30 89% Division D
34. Llama Harmer 3:11 +1:30 89% Division D
36. Michele Dawson 3:15 +1:34 93% Division D
37. Jai Di Tommaso 3:20 +1:39 98% Division D
38. michalmy 3:21 +1:40 99% Division D
39. Peter Meyer 3:22 +1:41 100% Division E
40. Mary Jane Mahony 3:31 +1:50 109% Division E
41. Adrienne Kirby 3:42 +2:01 120% Division E
41. Salme Fuller 3:42 +2:01 120% Division D
43. Sue Froude 3:43 +2:02 121% Division D
44. Angela Murray 3:44 +2:03 122% Division E
45. Lloyd Gledhill 3:48 +2:07 126% Division E
46. Christa Schafer 3:54 +2:13 132% Division E
47. jxpetersen 3:57 +2:16 135% Division E
48. Darius Cartwright 3:58 +2:17 136% Division D
49. Alexander Stukov 4:13 +2:32 150% Division E
50. Stephen Holloway 4:24 +2:43 161% Division E
51. Brian Cleland 4:31 +2:50 168% Division D
52. Robyn Dunlop 4:42 +3:01 179% Division E
53. Neil Schafer 4:46 +3:05 183% Division E
53. Sue Thomson 4:46 +3:05 183% Division E
55. Ross Duker 4:48 +3:07 185% Division E
56. Jeff Carberry 4:53 +3:12 190% Division D
57. Desmond Chang 5:18 +3:37 215% Division E
58. Jonah Temple-Cole 5:37 +3:56 234% Division E
59. David McGhee 6:22 +4:41 278% Division D
60. Janet Morris 6:34 +4:53 290% Division E
61. Ian Miller 6:45 +5:04 301% Division D
62. Tom Kennedy 10:05 +8:24 499% Division E