Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 39 – F

Gauteng Short Course 2 - The Wilds (Mar 24, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Debbie Ross NoviceGroup
1. Roark Robinson Mens
1. Tim C Mens
1. ZoeB Womens
1. Rachael Moyes Novice
1. Craig Moyes Mens
1. Sonja Thomas Womens
1. Ward family NoviceGroup
1. Garry Mens
1. Zuleeka Eybers Womens
1. Connor Morrison Novice
1. Jarrod Levenstein WomensGroup
1. Peter Carides Mens
1. Heather Wimberley Womens
1. Sandi Mordini Novice
1. Trudey Koster Mens
1. Del Comins Womens
1. Matthew Santos NoviceGroup
1. Dylan Barry Mens
1. BrianC Mens
1. Christie C Womens
1. Kirsten Veitch Novice
1. David Chambers Mens
1. Karen Chambers Womens
1. Loubser family NoviceGroup
1. RichardLund Mens
1. Catharine Horrocks Womens
1. Garth Moyes Novice
1. Biccard Girls WomensGroup
1. Kgatliso Maesela Mens
1. Pat Howell Womens
1. Eduard Plint NoviceGroup
1. David Koster Mens
1. Leila Venter Womens
1. Grant Mackay NoviceGroup
1. Anthony Stott Mens
1. GlynnEDK Mens
1. kirst Womens
1. Willem Hoepen Novice
1. Trevor Pope Mens
1. Adele-mari Kleynhans Womens
1. Fanie Coetzer NoviceGroup
1. BradLund Mens
1. Sarah Womens
1. Liam Venter Novice
1. Brendan Group MensGroup
1. Glen Terry Mens
1. Stephanie Crone Womens
1. Wiliams Group NoviceGroup
1. Luke Coventry Mens
1. Caitlin Holyoake Womens
1. Angela Fraysse WomensGroup
1. Josh Klerk Mens
1. GavinV Mens
1. Sarah Wimberley Novice
1. Shelby Santos Novice
1. Jonathan Estie Mens
1. Sarah Bennet Womens
1. Glen Cameron NoviceGroup
1. PaulW Mens
1. JessLund Womens
1. Daniel Moolman Novice
1. Murray Group MensGroup
1. Michael Palombo Mens
1. Alison Curtis Womens
1. Francine Grp NoviceGroup
1. Burke Lautenbach Mens
1. Sheila Terry Womens
1. Kathryn Bennet Novice
1. Moolman Group WomensGroup
1. Nicholas Klerk Mens
1. IanB Mens
1. Ella Moolman Novice
1. Uli Seelbach Mens
1. Megan Mackay Womens
1. Keagan Roberts NoviceGroup
1. MCrone Mens
1. Tania Womens
1. Willemien Hoepen Novice
1. Yuri Gill MensGroup
1. Derek Brentano Mens
1. Martinique Lanz Womens
1. Trickett Scoobies) NoviceGroup
1. David Flax Mens
1. Kgaogelo Mabina Womens
1. Jean-Luc Lanz Novice
1. Goulding Family WomensGroup
1. Graeme Plint Mens
1. Salome Hoepen Womens
1. Jake Brenner Novice
1. Paul Coventry Mens
1. Micaela Venter Womens
1. Francesco Baramasco NoviceGroup
1. EvanG Mens
1. StephCourtnage Womens
1. Belinda Dreyer Novice
1. Peter Hemer Mens
1. Monique Lanz Womens
1. Quadruplets NoviceGroup
1. nmulder Mens
1. Thando Mntambo Womens
1. Cameron Morrison Novice
1. Sloane Group WomensGroup
1. Ken Robinson Mens
1. Cian Oldknow Womens
1. Kiran Louw Novice
1. Martin Hanlon Mens
1. Sarah Roffe Womens