Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 60 – 61

DVOA Fort Washington (Jun 9, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. EChild 1:33 red
2. Wyatt 1:36 +3 3% red
3. whubsch 1:42 +9 10% red
4. j-man 1:43 +10 11% red
5. Anthony Knarr 1:44 +11 12% red
6. Sergiy Gnatiouk 1:49 +16 17% red
7. Acampbell 2:00 +27 29% red
7. jcampbell 2:00 +27 29% green
9. Ron Bortz 2:01 +28 30% green
10. Kris Kutnik 2:13 +40 43% green
11. Zacleipyr 2:14 +41 44% red
12. DangerZone 2:20 +47 51% red
13. Matthew Schelke 2:23 +50 54% green
13. Dima Paulau 2:23 +50 54% green
15. Petr 2:24 +51 55% red
16. Richard Plunkett 2:27 +54 58% green
17. Joe Maglaty 2:31 +58 62% brown
18. John Stabler 2:37 +1:04 69% red
19. speedy 2:39 +1:06 71% red
19. Mark Frank 2:39 +1:06 71% green
21. Bob Fink 2:49 +1:16 82% green
22. anniemac 2:50 +1:17 83% brown
23. Ron Cook 2:53 +1:20 86% green
24. Ed Scott 3:15 +1:42 110% brown
25. triple-double 3:16 +1:43 111% green
26. Bill Wright 3:18 +1:45 113% red
27. John Swaren 3:22 +1:49 117% green
27. GuyO 3:22 +1:49 117% green
29. Rob Wilkison 3:24 +1:51 119% green
30. wilburdeb 3:26 +1:53 122% red
31. Diane Reider 3:30 +1:57 126% green
32. francish 3:31 +1:58 127% red
33. Mary Frank 3:32 +1:59 128% brown
34. Dory Peterson 3:34 +2:01 130% green
35. Catherine Ebright 3:39 +2:06 135% green
36. Jason Kurr 3:43 +2:10 140% brown
37. Bob Gross 3:45 +2:12 142% brown
38. hughmac3 3:50 +2:17 147% brown
39. Bill Shannon 3:59 +2:26 157% brown
39. Carl Marcus 3:59 +2:26 157% brown
41. Svetlana Frolenko 4:02 +2:29 160% green
42. Bswede 4:24 +2:51 184% red
43. Rick Whiffen 4:25 +2:52 185% green
44. Denise Everett 4:28 +2:55 188% brown
45. Steve Mones 4:44 +3:11 205% green
46. Dave Morgan 4:48 +3:15 210% brown
47. Sandy 4:51 +3:18 213% green
48. Pat Keim 4:58 +3:25 220% brown
49. Roger Hartley 5:01 +3:28 224% brown
50. Halimah Marcus 5:02 +3:29 225% brown
51. John Ort 5:16 +3:43 240% brown
52. Charles Robinson 5:26 +3:53 251% brown
53. Deb Samans 5:27 +3:54 252% green
54. Donna Terefenko 5:30 +3:57 255% brown
55. Ken Miraski 5:32 +3:59 257% brown
56. Richard H Ebright 5:33 +4:00 258% green
57. eagletonjim 5:50 +4:17 276% green
58. Carol Fink 5:59 +4:26 286% brown
59. Merle Kohn 6:13 +4:40 301% brown
60. Karen Ort 6:19 +4:46 308% brown
61. Dave Urban 6:23 +4:50 312% green
62. Brian Rosenburger 6:24 +4:51 313% brown
63. Kathleen Geist 6:57 +5:24 348% green
64. Jerry Zmmer 7:06 +5:33 358% brown
65. Mitch Zimmer 7:09 +5:36 361% brown
66. Larry Geist 7:32 +5:59 386% green
67. Mary Plunkett 7:56 +6:23 412% brown
68. Kim McCane 8:08 +6:35 425% green
69. Arthur Denny 8:20 +6:47 438% green
70. Robert Frank 10:49 +9:16 598% brown
71. Mike Borovicka 19:48 +18:15 1177% green