Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 37 – 43

Easter 2013 (Apr 1, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Murray Scown 52 Day 3 M21E
1. Christopher Naunton 52 Day 3 M21E
3. Victor Mansner 54 +2 4% Day 3 M21E
3. kEEly 54 +2 4% Day 3 M21E
5. steveo 55 +3 6% Day 3 M21E
5. Reuben Smith 55 +3 6% Day 3 M21E
7. andyhill 56 +4 8% Day 3 M21E
7. Kas 56 +4 8% Day 3 M21E
7. Patrik Gunnarsson 56 +4 8% Day 3 M21E
10. Ecmo 57 +5 10% Day 3 M21E
11. robw 58 +6 12% Day 3 M21E
11. Simon Uppill 58 +6 12% Day 3 M21E
13. Larry 59 +7 13% Day 3 M21E
13. Bruce 59 +7 13% Day 3 M21E
15. Matthew Parton 1:00 +8 15% Day 3 M21E
15. Mikko Salonen 1:00 +8 15% Day 3 M21E
15. Bertbennett 1:00 +8 15% Day 3 M21E
18. lazydave 1:02 +10 19% Day 3 M21E
18. blairtrewin 1:02 +10 19% Day 3 M21E
18. Craney 1:02 +10 19% Day 3 M21E
18. AndreM 1:02 +10 19% Day 3 M21E
22. Lachlan Hallett 1:03 +11 21% Day 3 M21E
23. Ian Meyer 1:04 +12 23% Day 3 M21E
24. Geoff Stacey 1:05 +13 25% Day 3 M21E
25. David Colls 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 M21E
25. James Robertson 1:06 +14 27% Day 3 M21E
27. macey 1:07 +15 29% Day 3 M21E
28. david 1:08 +16 31% Day 3 M21E
29. Max Neve 1:09 +17 33% Day 3 M21E
30. Macca 1:10 +18 35% Day 3 M21E
31. Craig 1:11 +19 37% Day 3 M21E
32. Brooner 1:12 +20 38% Day 3 M21E
32. joshblatch 1:12 +20 38% Day 3 M21E
34. obewan 1:13 +21 40% Day 3 M35A
34. Oliver Crosato 1:13 +21 40% Day 3 M21E
36. Robert Fell 1:23 +31 60% Day 3 M21E
37. tRicky 1:29 +37 71% Day 3 M21E
38. Douglas Jay 1:33 +41 79% Day 3 M35A
39. Alexander Lipovich 1:38 +46 88% Day 3 M21E
40. Stuart Lawrie 1:48 +56 108% Day 3 M21E
41. Ellie de Jong 1:51 +59 113% Day 3 W14A
42. Jasmine Bevelander 1:55 +1:03 121% Day 3 W14A
42. Peter Lada 1:55 +1:03 121% Day 3 M35A
44. Alan Daley 1:58 +1:06 127% Day 3 M35A
45. Kiersten Gregg 2:10 +1:18 150% Day 3 W Open B
46. Linda Burridge 2:11 +1:19 152% Day 3 W Open B
47. Stephanie Sherlock 2:24 +1:32 177% Day 3 W Open B
48. TrishTash 2:33 +1:41 194% Day 3 W Open B
49. Gina Wade 2:43 +1:51 213% Day 3 W Open B
50. Leone Carberry 3:18 +2:26 281% Day 3 W Open B
51. Raelee Eenjes 3:30 +2:38 304% Day 3 W Open B
52. Petrina Baldwin 3:36 +2:44 315% Day 3 W Open B
53. Paula Ashforth 3:50 +2:58 342% Day 3 W Open B
54. Carol Such 4:13 +3:21 387% Day 3 W Open B
55. Cheryl Bluett 4:17 +3:25 394% Day 3 W Open B
56. Ilze Yeates 4:20 +3:28 400% Day 3 W Open B
57. Kath Oliver 4:49 +3:57 456% Day 3 W Open B
58. Dianne Shalders 5:22 +4:30 519% Day 3 W Open B
59. Sue Thomson 5:43 +4:51 560% Day 3 W Open B
60. Sue Bament 7:22 +6:30 750% Day 3 W Open B